plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Provisional entry lists: Portuguese GP – WMX & EMX250

Provisional entry lists: Portuguese GP – WMX & EMX250
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

WMX:

1 1 Duncan Courtney Kawasaki NZL MNZ Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 4 Franchi Gaia Husqvarna ITA FMI
3 5 Jans-Beken Britt KTM NED KNMV
4 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
5 12 Reitze Alicia Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
6 28 Galvagno Elisa Husqvarna ITA FMI
7 29 Harkin Alissa Yamaha CAN KNMV
8 51 Van der Beek Jenitty KTM NED KNMV
9 67 Van Der Werff Britt Yamaha NED KNMV
10 71 Verploegh Demi KTM NED KNMV
11 79 Seisdedos Gabriela KTM ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
12 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV Ceres 71 Racing
13 90 Keller Sandra Yamaha SUI FMS Vogelsang Powersports
14 94 Busatto Priska GASGAS ITA FMI MXFONTARACING
15 111 Borchers Anne Fantic GER DMSB
16 112 Vermaut Samina Kawasaki BEL FMB
17 125 Simons Amber KTM NED KNMV
18 131 Dam Line Yamaha DEN DMU
19 172 Valk Lynn Yamaha NED KNMV JK Racing Yamaha
20 188 van der Vlist Shana KTM NED KNMV
21 255 Guillen Daniela KTM ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
22 274 Verstappen Amandine Kawasaki BEL FMB
23 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
24 423 Papenmeier Larissa Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
25 511 Hughes Martine Honda NOR NMF Honda 114 Motorsports
26 612 Seleboe Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
27 625 O’Hare Tahlia Jade Honda AUS FFM Honda 114 Motorsports
28 705 Jakobsen Malou KTM DEN DMU
29 912 Blasigh Giorgia Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
30 974 Lehmann Janina Honda GER DMSB KMP HONDA RACING

EMX250: 

1 3 Tuani Federico GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
2 7 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB Schmicker Racing
3 8 Tomas Eric Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
4 10 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME WZ RACING TEAM
5 19 Coenen Sacha Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
6 21 Blumfelds Rauls KTM LAT LAMSF
7 24 Braceras David KTM ESP RFME Team VRT KTM Veritise
8 26 De Waal Miguel KTM RSA KNMV
9 27 Mills Christopher KTM GBR KNMV – not racing
10 34 Krajewski Bogdan KTM FRA FFM
11 35 Bonacorsi Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
12 38 Voxen Kleemann William Yamaha DEN DMU Riley Racing
13 42 Rainio Sampo Honda FIN SML
14 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
15 49 Dusi Mattia Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
16 50 Lugana Paolo KTM ITA FMI
17 53 Lata Valerio KTM ITA FMI MRT Racing Team KTM
18 64 Ciabatti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
19 67 Martinez Yago Fantic ESP RFME
20 70 Kees Valentin KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
21 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB Sturm STC Racing Team
22 93 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
23 99 Rathousky Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
24 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
25 105 Ferreira Ruben GASGAS POR FMP
26 113 Turaglio Nicolò KTM ITA FMI
27 122 Mc Lellan Camden KTM RSA KNMV TBS Conversions Racing Team
28 131 Nickel Cato KTM GER DMSB WZ RACING TEAM
29 141 Gomes Afonso Yamaha POR FMP
30 207 Cazal Xavier KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
31 217 Wade Eddie Kawasaki GBR RFME 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
32 228 Scuteri Emilio TM ITA FMI
33 242 Verbruggen Kjell KTM NED KNMV Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
34 252 Sanchez Raul Fantic ESP RFME
35 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias KTM EST EMF Sahkar Racing
36 270 Barbaglia Eugenio KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
37 271 Vasicek Stanislav Husqvarna CZE ACCR
38 285 Almeida Alex KTM POR FMP
39 291 Costa Fabio GASGAS POR FMP
40 302 Toendel Cornelius Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
41 309 Farres Guillem GASGAS ESP RFME F4E GASGAS Racing Team – not racing
42 312 Osterhagen Haakon Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
43 315 Ribeiro Ruben Yamaha POR FMP
44 319 Prugnieres Quentin Marc Kawasaki FRA FFM 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
45 338 White Benjamin KTM GBR ACU
46 401 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT AMF Sturm STC Racing Team
47 408 Smulders Scott Husqvarna NED KNMV Husqvarna SKS Racing NL
48 411 Stuurman Kjeld GASGAS NED KNMV
49 420 Rossi Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
50 437 Venhoda Martin Husqvarna CZE ACCR
51 484 Kooiker Dave Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
52 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV
53 499 Alberio Emanuele Husqvarna ITA FMI
54 532 Piller Constantin KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
55 563 Dieudonne Wesly KTM BEL FMB
56 568 Palsson Max KTM SWE SVEMO Schmicker Racing
57 601 Gwyther Kelton KTM GBR KNMV Motor2000 KTM Racing Team
58 626 Elsener Joel KTM SUI FMS
59 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
60 669 Ruffini Luca GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
61 671 Aerden Brent Husqvarna BEL FMB
62 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
63 744 Soulimani Saad KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
64 817 Meuwissen Raf KTM NED KNMV Raths Motorsports
65 839 Voxen Kleemann Victor Honda DEN DMU KMP HONDA RACING
66 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU Riley Racing

Pic: MXGP/Infront Moto Racing

Your comments

More motocross news