plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry lists: MXGP of Switzerland – MXGP, MX2, WMX & EMX125

Entry lists: MXGP of Switzerland – MXGP, MX2, WMX & EMX125
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

Switzerland is back on the MXGP calendar this year with the event taking place this Saturday and Monday. All classes are looking stacked which is great to see!

MXGP: 

1 2 Jasikonis Arminas GASGAS LTU LMSF Millionaire Racing Team-ABF Italia
2 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
3 4 Tonus Arnaud Yamaha SUI FMS
4 6 Paturel Benoit Yamaha FRA FFM De Baets Yamaha MX-Team
5 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
6 13 Freidig Loris GASGAS SUI FMS
7 32 Van doninck Brent Honda BEL FMB JM Honda Racing
8 38 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
9 41 Jonass Pauls Honda LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Honda MXGP
10 43 Evans Mitchell Kawasaki AUS MA Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
11 61 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
12 65 Scheiben Robin GASGAS SUI FMS
13 66 Schafer Alain Honda SUI FMS
14 70 Fernandez Ruben Honda ESP RFME Team HRC
15 71 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
16 75 Roosiorg Hardi Honda EST EMF JWR Honda Racing
17 77 Lupino Alessandro Beta ITA FMI MRT Racing Team Beta
18 83 Bruggmann Luca GASGAS LIE LMV
19 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
20 87 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS JK Racing Yamaha
21 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
22 92 Guillod Valentin Honda SUI FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
23 97 Ivanov Michael Husqvarna BUL BMF AIT Racing Team
24 101 Guadagnini Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
25 108 Ekerold Stefan Husqvarna GER DMSB
26 110 Bender Nicolas Husqvarna SUI FMS
27 115 Dickinson Ashton KTM GBR ACU
28 124 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
29 142 Haavisto Jere KTM FIN SML
30 161 Östlund Alvin Honda SWE SVEMO JWR Honda Racing
31 170 Keller Ramon KTM SUI FMS
32 189 Bogers Brian Honda NED KNMV Standing Construct Honda MXGP
33 211 Lapucci Nicholas Husqvarna ITA FMI SDMCORSE MX TEAM
34 212 Adamson John GASGAS GBR ACU
35 224 Meile Ramon Husqvarna SUI FMS
36 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
37 237 Ramella Xylian KTM SUI FMS
38 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
39 300 Ludwig Noah KTM GER DMSB Becker Racing
40 303 Forato Alberto KTM ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
41 426 Mewse Conrad Honda GBR ACU
42 491 Haberland Paul Husqvarna GER DMSB
43 499 Alberio Emanuele Husqvarna ITA FMI
44 822 Bolink Mike Yamaha NED KNMV Young Motion powered by Resa
45 875 Schaffter Kim Kawasaki SUI FMS
46 919 Watson Ben Beta GBR ACU MRT Racing Team Beta
47 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
48 991 Scheu Mark Husqvarna GER DMSB

MX2: 

This article continues below

1 12 Chambers Jack Kawasaki USA AMA Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 17 Toendel Cornelius KTM NOR NMF SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
3 18 Voxen Kleemann William KTM DEN DMU Schmicker Racing
4 22 Braceras David Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
5 24 Horgmo Kevin Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
6 27 Guyon Tom Fantic FRA FFM Fantic Racing
7 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
9 51 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME WZ RACING TEAM
10 55 Dusek Adam KTM CZE ACCR
11 56 Corti Lorenzo Husqvarna ITA FMI
12 64 Ciabatti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
13 67 Martinez Yago KTM ESP RFME RACESTORE KTM RACING TEAM
14 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
15 74 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
16 80 Adamo Andrea KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
17 93 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
18 96 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 111 Aspers Romano KTM NED KNMV
20 123 Tuani Federico KTM ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
21 125 Weckman Emil Honda FIN SML TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
22 153 Wolf Flavio Kawasaki SUI FMS
23 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Team Leoparden Racing
24 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
25 201 Diserens Luca Honda SUI FMS
26 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253 KTM Racing Team
27 254 Marques Alexandre Husqvarna POR FMP
28 301 Vampa Noah Yamaha FRA FFM
29 313 Polak Petr Yamaha CZE ACCR Young Motion powered by Resa
30 325 Alfarizi Delvintor Honda INA IMI JM Racing Astra Honda
31 338 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Powerbyjjracingteam
32 505 Lüning Arvid GASGAS SWE SVEMO
33 511 Krug Jan Husqvarna GER DMSB
34 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
35 579 Bruce Bobby GASGAS GBR ACU
36 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
37 817 Meuwissen Raf Yamaha NED KNMV Young Motion powered by Resa
38 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU Riley Racing

WMX: 

1 4 Franchi Gaia Honda ITA FMI
2 5 Jans-Beken Britt KTM NED KNMV
3 7 Cannon Charli Yamaha AUS MA JK Racing Yamaha
4 8 Fontanesi Kiara GASGAS ITA FMI MXFONTARACING
5 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
6 11 Ribic Mia KTM CRO HMS
7 14 Martinez Mathilde GASGAS FRA FFM VHR Racing Team
8 18 Schultz Katharina Kawasaki GER DMSB
9 23 Cepelakova Aneta Yamaha CZE ACCR
10 24 Chaput Lea Yamaha FRA FFM
11 28 Galvagno Elisa GASGAS ITA FMI
12 34 Talucci Emanuela Maria KTM ITA FMI
13 51 Van der Beek Jenitty KTM NED KNMV
14 53 Aagaard Andersen Barbara Yamaha DEN DMU
15 62 Zünd Michelle KTM SUI FMS
16 74 Zachmann Joyce KTM SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
17 79 Seisdedos Gabriela GASGAS ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
18 85 van de Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV Ceres 71 Racing
19 90 Keller Sandra Yamaha SUI FMS Vogelsang Powersports
20 94 Busatto Priska GASGAS ITA FMI
21 99 Tausch Suzy Kawasaki NED FMS
22 111 Borchers Anne Fantic GER DMSB
23 118 Skudutyte Adrija KTM LTU LMSF
24 124 Barthel Alina GASGAS AUT AMF
25 131 Montini Giorgia Kawasaki ITA FMI Fly Over Competition-Gaerne
26 137 Guerber Lisa Honda FRA FFM
27 143 Stoutjesdijk Stephanie Husqvarna NED KNMV
28 151 Duncan Courtney Kawasaki NZL MNZ Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
29 153 Franzoni April KTM FRA FFM
30 172 Valk Lynn Fantic NED KNMV Fantic Racing
31 188 van der Vlist Shana Yamaha NED KNMV
32 255 Guillen Daniela GASGAS ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
33 274 Verstappen Amandine Yamaha BEL FMB
34 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
35 401 Van Drunen Lotte Kawasaki NED KNMV
36 412 Stilo Matilde GASGAS ITA FMI
37 423 Papenmeier Larissa Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
38 469 Astudillo Jamie KTM USA AMA Jezyk Racing Team
39 511 Hughes Martine Husqvarna NOR NMF
40 587 Bäckström Tyra GASGAS SWE SVEMO
41 612 Seleboe Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
42 699 Kapsamer Elena GASGAS AUT AMF
43 705 Jakobsen Malou KTM DEN DMU
44 717 Gelissen Danee KTM NED KNMV
45 731 Raoux Lysa Kawasaki FRA FFM
46 775 Massury Alexandra KTM GER DMSB
47 912 Blasigh Giorgia KTM ITA FMI
48 967 Schwitz Ramona Sherco SUI FMS
49 969 Hoppe Fiona Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
50 974 Lehmann Janina Honda GER DMSB

EMX125:

1 2 Skovbjerg Nicolai Yamaha DEN DMU JK Racing Yamaha
2 5 Rispoli Brando Yamaha ITA FMI
3 6 Escandell Elias Fantic ESP RFME Fantic Racing
4 7 Mannini Niccolo Fantic ITA FMI Fantic Racing
5 17 Lubis Angga KTM INA IMI
6 18 Gaspari Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
7 21 Mariani Nathan Yamaha ITA FMI
8 22 Lubis Akbar KTM BEL IMI
9 24 Salvador Carlos GASGAS ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
10 25 Nordbø Marius KTM NOR NMF
11 29 Garcia Francisco GASGAS ESP RFME
12 30 Räikkönen Tiitus Husqvarna FIN SML ICEONE Racing
13 47 Schmucki Bryan KTM SUI FMS
14 51 Seel Harry GASGAS BEL FMB
15 55 Barthez Mathis Yamaha FRA FFM
16 66 Lopez Yannis KTM FRA FFM
17 79 Salvini Nicola Yamaha ITA FMI JK Racing Yamaha
18 83 Badenas Tejada Enzo GASGAS ESP RFME
19 94 Busatto Patrick KTM ITA FMI
20 97 Mancini Simone Yamaha ITA FMI
21 102 Mantovani Filippo KTM ITA FMI
22 110 Paat Richard KTM EST EMF
23 111 Knuiman Damian KTM NED KNMV
24 123 Peklaj Jaka Husqvarna SLO AMZS
25 125 Barbieri Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI
26 128 Bove Vincenzo Yamaha ITA FMI
27 141 Bellei Francesco KTM ITA FMI
28 155 Rodriguez Daniel KTM ESP RFME
29 188 Hartman Rizan KTM NED KNMV
30 194 Frank Jonathan KTM GER DMSB Schmicker Racing
31 197 Vauthier Hugo Fantic FRA <none>
32 208 Billottet Axel TM FRA FFM
33 212 Laimbacher Leon KTM SUI FMS
34 213 Salvi Federico GASGAS ITA FMI
35 232 Thunshelle Leander Yamaha NOR NMF
36 235 Dionisi Bernardo Yamaha ITA FMI
37 238 Brunet Tom KTM FRA FFM Jezyk Racing Team
38 240 Paine Diaz Cesar KTM CHL FMC
39 250 Oswald Kjetil KTM SUI FMS
40 251 Hearnden Elliot KTM SUI FMS
41 259 Cardineau Felix Yamaha FRA FFM
42 270 Tzemach Ofir Casey Yamaha ISR HMS
43 284 Orlando Giorgio Yamaha ITA FMI
44 285 Valbjorn Patrick GASGAS NOR NMF
45 295 Faure Mano KTM FRA FFM
46 300 Perez Salvador Yamaha ESP RFME
47 303 Soares Flavio GASGAS POR FMS
48 312 Zumstein Noe Yamaha SUI FMS Vogelsang Powersports
49 317 Valin Mathis GASGAS FRA FFM
50 321 Traversini Alessandro KTM ITA FMI
51 329 Scollo Maurizio Yamaha ITA FMI
52 336 Aglietti Lorenzo Husqvarna ITA FMI
53 342 Oven Zan Yamaha SLO AMZS
54 351 Prat Carlos Yamaha ESP RFME
55 361 Geisseler Lenny Husqvarna SUI FMS
56 362 Alonso Marco GASGAS ESP RFME
57 363 Reichl Lyonel Husqvarna LIE LMV
58 382 Lopez Carreras Manuel GASGAS ESP RFME
59 389 Pietre Jules Yamaha FRA FFM
60 400 Tolsma Roan Husqvarna NED KNMV
61 407 Davies Jake KTM GBR ACU
62 412 Pulvirenti Alfio Samuele KTM ITA FMI
63 417 van Drunen Jayson Yamaha NED KNMV
64 418 Mansikkamäki Saku Husqvarna FIN SML
65 427 Kennedy Mick GASGAS NED KNMV
66 431 Sommerstad Markus KTM NOR NMF
67 438 van de Walle Brent Yamaha BEL FMB
68 452 Gruber Alex KTM ITA FMI
69 461 Peippo Eero Husqvarna FIN SML
70 466 Janout Vaclav KTM CZE FMI
71 474 Ampoorter Ian GASGAS BEL FMB
72 478 Bolviken Adrian Yamaha NOR NMF
73 479 Marek Vitezslav KTM CZE ACCR
74 480 Hindersson Kasimir KTM FIN SML
75 494 Werner Maximilian Fantic GER DMSB Fantic Racing
76 500 Zoriaco Francesco GASGAS ITA FMI
77 515 Fredsoe Mads KTM DEN DMU
78 518 Van Mechgelen Douwe Husqvarna BEL FMB
79 522 Vrh Miha Husqvarna SLO AMZS
80 524 De Baere Emile Yamaha BEL FMB
81 535 Espada Santiago KTM POR FMS
82 539 Gazda Seweryn KTM POL PZM
83 543 Alm Laban Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
84 549 Ivandic Simun Husqvarna CRO HMS
85 555 McCullough Cole KTM IRL MCUI
86 567 Schrik Levi GASGAS NED KNMV
87 574 Doensen Gyan KTM NED KNMV WZ RACING TEAM
88 592 Bartlett Freddie KTM SWE SVEMO KTM Kosak Team
89 621 Kruisselbrink Jan Klaas Fantic NED KNMV
90 633 Frandsen Jakob GASGAS DEN DMU Becker Racing
91 641 Saicans Tomass GASGAS LAT LAMSF
92 655 Pikand Romeo GASGAS EST EMF
93 710 Blanc Tristan Yamaha SUI FMS
94 716 Zanocz Noel KTM HUN MAMS
95 732 Mardo Tristen Yamaha EST EMF
96 744 Leok Sebastian Husqvarna EST EMF
97 772 Reisulis Janis Martins Yamaha LAT LAMSF
98 919 Ernecker Maximilian GASGAS AUT AMF
99 961 Frisk August KTM SWE SVEMO

Image: Shot by Bavo

More motocross news