plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry lists: MXGP of France – MXGP, MX2, EMX250 & YZ bLU cRU

Entry lists: MXGP of France – MXGP, MX2, EMX250 & YZ bLU cRU
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The penultimate round of the MXGP World Championship heads to St Jean d’Angely in France this weekend.

MXGP:

1 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
3 14 Beaton Jed Kawasaki AUS MA F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 16 Paturel Benoit Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
5 29 Jacobi Henry Honda GER DMSB JM Honda Racing
6 32 Van doninck Brent Yamaha BEL FMB Riley Racing
7 41 Jonass Pauls Husqvarna LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
8 43 Evans Mitchell Honda AUS MA Team HRC
9 46 Pootjes Davy Honda NED KNMV JWR Honda Racing
10 57 Goupillon Pierre KTM FRA FFM
11 61 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
12 70 Fernandez Ruben Honda ESP RFME Honda 114 Motorsports
13 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar Racing
14 77 Lupino Alessandro Beta ITA FMI BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
15 87 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS iXS hostettler MXGP Team
16 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Beta BEL FMB BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
17 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
18 101 Guadagnini Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
19 128 Monticelli Ivo Honda ITA FMI JM Honda Racing
20 138 Herbreteau David GASGAS FRA FFM
21 147 Sihvonen Miro Honda FIN SML JWR Honda Racing
22 151 Kullas Harri Yamaha EST EMF Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
23 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO JK Racing Yamaha
24 189 Bogers Brian Husqvarna NED KNMV Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
25 211 Lapucci Nicholas Fantic ITA FMI Fantic Factory Team Maddii
26 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
27 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
28 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
29 303 Forato Alberto GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
30 427 Fredriksen Hakon Honda NOR NMF Honda 114 Motorsports
31 491 Haberland Paul Honda GER DMSB KMP HONDA RACING
32 520 Clochet Jimmy Honda FRA FFM
33 714 Todd Brad KTM GBR ACU
34 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM
35 919 Watson Ben Kawasaki GBR ACU Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
36 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP

MX2:

1 11 Haarup Mikkel Kawasaki DEN DMU Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 17 Robert Lucas Kawasaki FRA FFM
3 24 Horgmo Kevin Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 27 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM
5 28 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
6 33 Karssemakers Kay KTM NED KNMV Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
7 38 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
8 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
9 57 Goupillon Pierre KTM FRA FFM
10 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
11 74 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
12 80 Adamo Andrea GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
13 93 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
14 104 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB Raths Motorsports
15 125 Weckman Emil Honda FIN SML TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
16 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
17 192 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU
18 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
19 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
20 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253
21 300 Ludwig Noah KTM GER DMSB Becker Racing
22 313 Polak Petr Honda CZE ACCR JM Honda Racing
23 320 Werlé Dorian KTM FRA FFM
24 338 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Powerbyjjracingteam
25 401 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT AMF WZ RACING TEAM
26 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ RACING TEAM
27 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
28 579 Bruce Bobby GASGAS GBR ACU
29 632 Lambillon Florent Suzuki BEL FMB Everest Racing Team
30 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
31 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU Riley Racing

EMX250:

1 3 Tuani Federico GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
2 4 Congost Gerard KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
3 7 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB Schmicker Racing
4 10 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME WZ RACING TEAM
5 16 Grimshaw Tom GASGAS GBR ACU
6 19 Coenen Sacha Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
7 20 Grau Maxime Husqvarna FRA FFM Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 23 Sarasso Tommaso KTM ITA FMI
9 24 Braceras David KTM ESP RFME Team VRT KTM Veritise
10 27 Mills Christopher KTM GBR KNMV
11 31 Bassi Francesco KTM ITA FMI
12 32 Conijn Marcel KTM NED KNMV
13 34 Krajewski Bogdan KTM FRA FFM
14 35 Bonacorsi Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
15 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
16 45 Razzini Pietro Husqvarna ITA FMI S11Motorsport DianaMx
17 53 Lata Valerio KTM ITA FMI MRT Racing Team KTM
18 64 Ciabatti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
19 67 Martinez Yago KTM ESP RFME
20 71 Bennati Morgan Husqvarna ITA FMI
21 78 Louis Axel GASGAS FRA FFM
22 93 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
23 96 Alonso Rodilla Victor Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
24 99 Rathousky Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
25 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
26 122 Mc Lellan Camden KTM RSA KNMV TBS Conversions Racing Team
27 131 Nickel Cato KTM GER DMSB WZ RACING TEAM
28 148 Fobbe Robert GASGAS NED KNMV
29 153 Bindi Riccardo Kawasaki ITA FMI Fly Over Competition
30 207 Cazal Xavier KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
31 217 Wade Eddie Kawasaki ESP RFME 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
32 220 Giorgessi Toni GASGAS FRA FFM
33 241 Duhamel Nicolas KTM FRA FFM
34 249 Calugi Dario KTM ITA FMI
35 252 Sanchez Raul GASGAS ESP RFME F4E GASGAS Racing Team
36 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Husqvarna EST EMF PAR Homes RFX Husqvarna
37 272 Carrico Andreas GASGAS FRA FFM
38 302 Toendel Cornelius Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
39 309 Farres Guillem KTM ESP RFME Raths Motorsports
40 312 Osterhagen Haakon Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
41 319 Prugnieres Quentin Marc Kawasaki FRA FFM 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
42 368 Nilsson Samuel Husqvarna ESP RFME
43 408 Smulders Scott Husqvarna NED KNMV Husqvarna SKS Racing NL
44 417 Buchelot Hugo KTM BEL FMB
45 420 Rossi Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
46 484 Kooiker Dave Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
47 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV
48 505 Lüning Arvid GASGAS SWE SVEMO
49 510 Alvarez Bruno Yamaha PER FFM
50 532 Piller Constantin KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
51 601 Gwyther Kelton KTM GBR KNMV Motor2000 KTM Racing Team
52 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
53 669 Ruffini Luca GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
54 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
55 717 Wagenknecht Jan Husqvarna CZE ACCR
56 744 Soulimani Saad KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
57 798 Colson Arnaud GASGAS FRA FFM

YZ bLU cRU FIM Europe Cup 125cc:

1 2 Skovbjerg Nicolai Yamaha DEN DMU
2 10 Lehtonen Esko Yamaha FIN SML
3 17 Lanphen Kris Yamaha NED KNMV
4 31 Papadopoulos Iakovos Yamaha GRE AMOTOE
5 32 Pihlava Eino Yamaha FIN SML
6 38 Buzin Tsvetan Yamaha BUL BMF
7 55 Barthez Mathis Yamaha FRA FFM
8 64 Hissink Sem Yamaha NED KNMV
9 79 Salvini Nicola Yamaha ITA FMI JK Racing Yamaha
10 88 van Helvoirt Eric Yamaha NED KNMV
11 110 Cardona merino Jordi Yamaha ESP RFME
12 118 Ben dahan Elay Yamaha ISR IMSF
13 128 Bove Vincenzo Yamaha ITA FMI
14 191 Martinsen Oliver Yamaha NOR NMF
15 199 Svensson Neo Yamaha SWE SVEMO
16 258 Bredesen Martin Yamaha NOR NMF
17 259 Roll Justin Yamaha GER DMSB Becker Racing
18 284 Orlando Giorgio Yamaha ITA FMI
19 300 Perez Salvador Yamaha ESP RFME
20 301 Vampa Noah Yamaha FRA FFM Team LF MOTORSPORT 301
21 311 Lobo Sandro Yamaha POR FMP
22 329 Scollo Maurizio Yamaha ITA FMI
23 342 Oven Zan Yamaha SLO AMZS
24 351 Prat Carlos Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
25 470 Rotsthen Emilia Yamaha SWE SVEMO
26 478 Bolviken Adrian Yamaha NOR NMF
27 515 Martensson Olle Yamaha SWE SVEMO
28 524 De Baere Emile Yamaha BEL FMB
29 556 Scheps Oliver Yamaha GER DMSB
30 588 Kayser Julien Yamaha GER DMSB
31 611 Thorius Oscar Yamaha DEN DMU
32 664 Møller Gertsen Amalie Yamaha DEN DMU
33 737 Henzer Noah Yamaha SUI FMS
34 962 Eriksson Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO
35 999 Alamanni Elia Yamaha ITA FMI

YZ bLU cRU FIM Europe Cup 85cc:

1 9 Martinez Jaume Yamaha ESP RFME
2 10 Herzog Etienne Yamaha GER DMSB
3 11 Steensels Joshua Yamaha BEL FMB
4 17 Martensson Bosse Yamaha GER DMSB SHR Motorsports
5 18 Severino Simão Yamaha POR FMP
6 21 Areitio Aiur Yamaha ESP RFME
7 34 Langue Tim <none> FRA FFM
8 66 Jung Nikita – aaron Yamaha GER DMSB
9 90 Kuijpers Luca Yamaha NED KNMV
10 96 Tsankov Dani Yamaha BUL BMF
11 101 Sorensen Nicoline Yamaha DEN DMU
12 103 Ostner Viggo Yamaha SWE SVEMO
13 104 Ksantini Yarin Yamaha ISR IMSF
14 109 Granberg Alf Yamaha SWE SVEMO
15 160 Rautiainen Mio-Onni Yamaha FIN SML
16 169 Juvonen Jare Yamaha FIN SML
17 209 Glansen Albin Yamaha SWE SVEMO
18 232 Brondbjerg Alexander Yamaha DEN DMU
19 273 Thomsen Sigurd Emil Yamaha DEN DMU
20 277 Diez Iker Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
21 332 Nyström Elias Yamaha SWE SVEMO
22 333 Alamanni Enea Yamaha ITA FMI
23 334 Van helvoirt Sem Yamaha NED KNMV
24 338 Stark Ori Yamaha ISR IMSF
25 343 Caron Yaco Yamaha NED KNMV
26 363 Djernis Nielsen Daniel Elias Yamaha DEN DMU
27 391 Santeusanio Luis Raoul Yamaha SUI FMS
28 416 Zijlstra Kay Yamaha NED KNMV
29 599 Stokke Hallgrim Yamaha NOR NMF
30 609 Benreus André Yamaha SWE SVEMO
31 612 Thorius Bertram Yamaha DEN DMU
32 701 Nelson Tuva Yamaha SWE SVEMO
33 809 Leise Louis Yamaha GER DMSB
34 846 Sturesson Mira Yamaha SWE SVEMO
35 914 Gomez fernandez Carmen Yamaha ESP RFME
36 999 Caridade Miguel Yamaha POR FMP

YZ bLU cRU FIM Europe Cup 65cc:

1 5 Baker Logan Yamaha GBR ACU
2 6 Coppins Nixon Yamaha GBR ACU
3 7 Paizs Doma Yamaha HUN SMF
4 11 Kristman Karl Yamaha EST EMF
5 15 Laine Miska Yamaha FIN SML
6 22 Cannavó Cristian Yamaha SUI FMS
7 34 Kontautas Tomas Yamaha LTU LMSF
8 44 Gaio Leonardo Yamaha POR FMP
9 50 Rotsthen Elin Yamaha SWE SVEMO
10 65 Elyatim Ori Yosef Yamaha ISR IMSF
11 74 Abella Esteve Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
12 77 Gaasbeek Liam Yamaha NED KNMV
13 78 Ofeck David Yamaha ISR IMSF
14 94 Pitschieller Gustavo Yamaha POR FMP
15 100 Dür Davi Yamaha AUS AMF
16 111 Riganti Pietro Yamaha ITA FMI
17 113 Fernandes Francisco Yamaha POR FMP
18 115 Rodriguez Alberto Yamaha ESP RFME
19 141 Huisman Jann Yamaha NED KNMV
20 161 Antoine Loïc Yamaha GER DMSB
21 168 Marcusson Vike Yamaha SWE SVEMO
22 210 Porto nunes Francisco Yamaha POR FMP
23 244 Ulbrich Philipp Yamaha GER DMSB
24 287 Fleischer Julian-etienne Yamaha GER DMSB
25 301 Karlsson Emilio Yamaha SWE SVEMO
26 324 Bangsmann Martin Yamaha DEN DMU
27 461 Lustenberger Ryan Yamaha FRA FFM
28 474 Gordon Willads Yamaha DEN DMU
29 585 Johansen Tristan Yamaha DEN DMU
30 733 Rolighed Samuel Yamaha DEN DMU

Pic: MXGP/Infront Moto Racing

Your comments

More motocross news