plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry lists: MXGP of Czech Republic – MXGP, MX2, EMX2T, EMX85, EMX65 & MXE

Entry lists: MXGP of Czech Republic – MXGP, MX2, EMX2T, EMX85, EMX65 & MXE
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The eleventh round of the MXGP World Championships head to Loket this weekend with entry lists stacked for each class!

MXGP:

1 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
3 12 Jost Simon KTM SVK SMF Osicka MX Team
4 14 Beaton Jed Kawasaki AUS MA F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
5 16 Paturel Benoit Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
6 29 Jacobi Henry Honda GER DMSB JM Honda Racing
7 32 Van doninck Brent Yamaha BEL FMB Riley Racing
8 41 Jonass Pauls Husqvarna LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
9 43 Evans Mitchell Honda AUS MA Team HRC
10 46 Pootjes Davy Honda NED KNMV JWR Honda Racing
11 61 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
12 70 Fernandez Ruben Honda ESP RFME Honda 114 Motorsports
13 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar Racing
14 77 Lupino Alessandro Beta ITA FMI BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
15 87 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS iXS hostettler MXGP Team
16 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Beta BEL FMB BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
17 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
18 92 Guillod Valentin Yamaha SUI FMS iXS hostettler MXGP Team
19 99 Zaragoza Jorge Honda ESP RFME KMP HONDA RACING
20 101 Guadagnini Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
21 128 Monticelli Ivo Honda ITA FMI JM Honda Racing
22 147 Sihvonen Miro Honda FIN SML JWR Honda Racing
23 151 Kullas Harri Yamaha EST EMF Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
24 152 Petrov Petar Kawasaki BUL BMF
25 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO JK Racing Yamaha
26 183 Locurcio Lorenzo KTM VEN FMV JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
27 188 Drdaj Dušan GASGAS CZE ACCR
28 189 Bogers Brian Husqvarna NED KNMV Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
29 211 Lapucci Nicholas Fantic ITA FMI Fantic Factory Team Maddii
30 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
31 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
32 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
33 303 Forato Alberto GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery – injured
34 377 Krc Martin KTM CZE ACCR Osicka MX Team
35 426 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU
36 427 Fredriksen Hakon Honda NOR NMF Honda 114 Motorsports
37 831 Wysocki Tomasz KTM POL PZM JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
38 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM
39 919 Watson Ben Kawasaki GBR ACU Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
40 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP

MX2: 

1 11 Haarup Mikkel Kawasaki DEN DMU Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI
3 24 Horgmo Kevin Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 27 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM
5 28 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
6 33 Karssemakers Kay KTM NED KNMV Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
7 38 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
8 45 Kohut Tomas KTM SVK SMF Osicka MX Team
9 51 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME WZ RACING TEAM
10 53 Lata Valerio KTM ITA FMI MRT Racing Team KTM
11 55 Dusek Adam GASGAS CZE ACCR
12 71 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB Schmicker Racing
13 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
14 74 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
15 80 Adamo Andrea GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
16 93 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
17 104 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB Raths Motorsports
18 122 Mc Lellan Camden KTM RSA KNMV TBS Conversions Racing Team
19 125 Weckman Emil Honda FIN SML TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
20 193 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
21 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
22 199 Rathousky Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
23 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
24 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253
25 256 Smith Magnus Yamaha DEN DMU
26 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Husqvarna EST EMF
27 300 Ludwig Noah KTM GER DMSB Becker Racing
28 313 Polak Petr Honda CZE ACCR JM Honda Racing
29 338 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Powerbyjjracingteam
30 359 Grau Maxime Husqvarna FRA FFM Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
31 401 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT AMF WZ RACING TEAM
32 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ RACING TEAM
33 491 Haberland Paul Honda GER DMSB KMP HONDA RACING
34 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
35 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee – injured
36 611 Destercq Pako Yamaha BEL FMB
37 632 Lambillon Florent Suzuki BEL FMB Everest Racing Team
38 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
39 717 Wagenknecht Jan Husqvarna CZE ACCR
40 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU Riley Racing

EMX2T:

1 19 Matejec Jiri KTM CZE ACCR
2 21 Joergensen Mathias Yamaha DEN DMU
3 25 Marques Alexandre Husqvarna POR FMP
4 28 Sadovschi Alessandro KTM ITA FMI
5 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander Yamaha NOR NMF
6 31 Freidig Loris GASGAS SUI FMS
7 37 Massury Carl Yamaha GER DMSB
8 55 Bender Patrik KTM GER DMSB Becker Racing
9 71 Bennati Morgan Husqvarna ITA FMI
10 81 Zablonier Pablo KTM SUI FMS
11 83 Ottiger Marvin GASGAS SUI FMS
12 84 Windhaber Markus KTM AUT AMF
13 92 Macuks Toms KTM LAT LAMSF
14 95 Doubek Pavel Yamaha CZE ACCR
15 111 Bartos Petr KTM CZE ACCR
16 113 Lang Robin KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
17 116 de Nicola Jimmy KTM ITA FMI
18 119 Karst Jonny KTM NED KNMV
19 158 Geyer Kevin Husqvarna GER DMSB
20 197 Haas Thomas Husqvarna GER DMSB
21 256 Law Jamie Husqvarna GBR ACU
22 259 Suire Wayne KTM FRA FFM
23 302 Toendel Cornelius Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
24 312 Osterhagen Haakon Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
25 319 Zeintl Christoph KTM AUT AMF
26 347 Klein Johannes KTM AUT AMF Sturm STC Racing Team
27 351 Oxelmark Jeff GASGAS SWE SVEMO JWR Honda Racing
28 365 Christensen Nikolaj Skovgaard KTM DEN DMU
29 371 Iacopi Manuel Yamaha ITA FMI JK Racing Yamaha
30 373 Bonetta Alessio Husqvarna ITA FMI
31 385 Zenato Sebastian Husqvarna ITA FMI
32 433 Lindsay Jack Husqvarna GBR ACU
33 456 Kjorstad Mathias Yamaha NOR NMF
34 509 Moens Yoran KTM BEL FMB
35 531 Hellrigl Florian KTM AUT AMF
36 537 Wedage Damian TM NED KNMV
37 612 Parn Joosep KTM EST EMF
38 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
39 792 Tozzi Devid Beta ITA FMI
40 810 Haase Kai Suzuki GER DMSB
41 838 Ermini Paolo Husqvarna ITA FMI
42 879 Moncel Edgard Yamaha FRA FFM
43 881 Schick Cedric Fantic GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
44 957 Preston Jake Husqvarna GBR ACU

EMX85:

1 8 Toshev Vencislav Husqvarna BUL BMF
2 17 Katona Áron KTM HUN MAMS
3 40 Orlov Ferenc Husqvarna HUN MAMS
4 77 Stefanescu Tudor KTM ROU FRM
5 96 Tsankov Dani Yamaha BUL BMF
6 202 Oppliger Ryan KTM SUI FMS
7 211 Pini Riccardo KTM ITA FMI
8 221 Mantovani Filippo GASGAS ITA FMI
9 228 Utech Gennaro GASGAS ITA FMI
10 249 Ivandic Simun GASGAS CRO HMS
11 256 Pigois Basile GASGAS FRA FFM
12 259 Cardineau Felix Husqvarna FRA FFM
13 295 Faure Mano KTM FRA FFM
14 298 Alvisi Nicolò GASGAS ITA FMI
15 301 Bruneau Liam KTM FRA FFM
16 310 Maindru Amaury KTM FRA FFM
17 317 Mannini Niccolo KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2
18 333 Mari Ot KTM ESP RFME
19 352 Vrh Miha Husqvarna SLO AMZS
20 383 Badenas Tejada Enzo Husqvarna ESP RFME
21 403 Kettlitz Martin Husqvarna GER DMSB
22 411 van den Broek Dex KTM NED KNMV
23 417 van Drunen Jayson Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
24 424 Gregoire Dean KTM NED KNMV
25 454 Frisagård Erik KTM SWE SVEMO
26 472 Harris Max KTM GBR ACU
27 474 Ampoorter Ian KTM BEL FMB
28 479 Marek Vitezslav KTM CZE ACCR
29 484 Kooiker Dex Husqvarna NED KNMV
30 494 Widerwill David KTM CZE ACCR
31 503 Bervoets Jarne KTM BEL FMB
32 505 Lindmark Casper KTM SWE SVEMO
33 518 Van Mechgelen Douwe Husqvarna BEL FMB
34 529 Lucas Maxime KTM BEL FMB Becker Racing
35 574 Doensen Gyan Husqvarna NED KNMV
36 577 Leppälä Viktor KTM FIN SML
37 589 Van de Poel Tyla KTM BEL FMB
38 592 Bartlett Freddie KTM SWE SVEMO
39 601 Solovjevs Emils Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
40 623 Cepulis Eimantas KTM LTU LMSF
41 637 Paju Jan-Marten Husqvarna EST EMF
42 717 Uibu Kaspar Yamaha EST EMF
43 719 Laicans Raivo Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
44 729 Psiuk Michal KTM POL PZM
45 732 Mardo Tristen Husqvarna EST EMF
46 740 Leok Travis Husqvarna EST EMF
47 751 Zaremba Dawid KTM POL PZM
48 793 Kuusk Gregor Husqvarna EST EMF

EMX65:

1 6 Tasev Alexander Yamaha BUL BMF
2 10 Hasan hüseyin Bas KTM TUR TMF
3 21 Dumitru Sami Alexandru KTM ROU FRM
4 24 Ginov Georgi Husqvarna BUL BMF
5 28 Szoke Eross Mark Husqvarna ROU FRM
6 55 Horvath Gergo Yamaha HUN MAMS
7 64 Todorov Simeon Yamaha BUL BMF
8 110 Balaban Tudor Andrei Yamaha ROU FRM
9 112 Okur Efe KTM TUR TMF
10 200 Morette Louis Husqvarna FRA FFM
11 201 Giovanelli Mattia Yamaha ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
12 210 Vidovic Tai Husqvarna SLO AMZS
13 224 Caudet Ruiz Pau KTM ESP RFME
14 227 Parejo Alonso KTM ESP RFME
15 265 Assini Francesco GASGAS ITA FMI
16 282 Herzogenrath Enzo KTM FRA FFM
17 298 Bauer Ricardo KTM AUT AMF
18 300 Valsecchi Trent KTM RSA MSA
19 308 Felbermair Elias Husqvarna AUT AMF
20 315 Mennillo Rafael KTM FRA FFM Tech 32
21 385 Salvador Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME
22 391 Martín Jimenez Carlos KTM ESP RFME
23 397 Novak Alex KTM SLO AMZS
24 402 Karstrom Casey Yamaha DEN DMU
25 404 Jaspers Kenzo Husqvarna NED KNMV Hutten Metaal AK Bouw Racing
26 418 Van Mechgelen Torre KTM BEL FMB
27 427 Van Zoest Chento KTM NED KNMV
28 461 Brakke Dion GASGAS NED KNMV Hutten Metaal AK Bouw Racing
29 464 Thorius Bertram Yamaha DEN DMU
30 480 Spijkerman Teunis GASGAS NED KNMV
31 510 Laaksonen Eeka GASGAS FIN SML
32 520 Zimmerman Maxim Husqvarna SLO SMF
33 521 Keskikallio Mauno KTM FIN SML
34 551 Hutten Hidde GASGAS NED KNMV Hutten Metaal AK Bouw Racing
35 578 Nindelt Neo Yamaha GER DMSB
36 582 Peters Jamiro KTM GER DMSB DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
37 598 Dale Harry KTM GBR KNMV
38 601 Rojus Zaborskis KTM LTU LMSF
39 602 Allas Aston Husqvarna EST EMF
40 611 Leok Lucas Husqvarna EST EMF
41 700 Kolts Theo GASGAS EST EMF
42 709 Lootus Gregor KTM EST EMF
43 720 Puller Leslie Husqvarna EST EMF
44 722 Hudolejs Jekabs Yamaha LAT LAMSF
45 742 Lustus Enri Husqvarna EST EMF
46 751 Cirulis Martins Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
47 757 Dankerts Toms KTM LAT LAMSF
48 771 Cirulis Patriks Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
49 775 Raud Marten Husqvarna EST EMF
50 783 Vinters Arturs KTM LAT LAMSF

MXE:

1 2 Berry Cameron KTM GBR ACU
2 3 Scharinger Timo Husqvarna AUT AMF
3 4 Kullman Elicia Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
4 5 Negre Mathis Husqvarna FRA FFM
5 6 Galia Riccardo GASGAS ITA FMI
6 8 Liberal Rodas Logan KTM ESP RFME
7 10 Mcgee Matthew Husqvarna IRL MCUI
8 11 Horsebog Vitus GASGAS DEN DMU
9 14 Quesada Adan KTM ESP RFME
10 15 Haustein Eddi KTM GER DMSB
11 16 Cez Timoteï KTM FRA FFM
12 17 Gil Ares Husqvarna ESP RFME
13 18 Westin Lukas KTM NOR ACCR
14 22 Schade Jasper KTM GER DMSB
15 23 Gruhn Elisabeth KTM GER FMS
16 24 Eder Elias KTM AUT DMSB
17 25 Ginestet Jules KTM FRA FFM
18 26 Bouis Axel KTM FRA RFME
19 28 Methais Noé KTM FRA FFM
20 32 Urban Milo KTM FRA FFM
21 33 Du preez Cambeul KTM RSA MSA
22 34 Senn Jason KTM SUI FMS
23 36 Veinbergs Leo KTM LAT LAMSF
24 40 Monzer Richard KTM GER DMSB
25 41 Doblander Noah KTM AUT AMF
26 45 Biskupski Soan Husqvarna FRA FFM
27 46 Marchiotto Pietro GASGAS ITA FMI
28 48 Steiner Nico Husqvarna SUI FMS
29 50 Edwards Austin KTM GBR ACU
30 51 Schupbach Pierre GASGAS SUI FMS
31 55 Crothers Kristian KTM SVK SMF
32 58 Cannavó Romeo GASGAS SUI FMS
33 70 Martinez CarbonellOscar Husqvarna ESP RFME
34 84 Mellado Palomino Alejandto KTM ESP RFME
35 85 Corretel Tao GASGAS BEL FMB
36 89 Bos Lucas GASGAS FRA FFM
37 92 Bauten Matteo GASGAS GER DMSB DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
38 97 Theiner Bela KTM GER DMSB

Pic: Martin Plesník

Your comments

More motocross news