plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry list: MXGP of Trentino – MXGP & MX2

Entry list: MXGP of Trentino – MXGP & MX2
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The fourth round of the MXGP World Championship heads to Arco di Trento this weekend, a track the Grand Prix riders know very well and there’s another stacked entry list with plenty of wild cards alongside the MXGP regulars.

MXGP: 

1 2 Jasikonis Arminas GASGAS LTU LMSF Millionaire Racing Team-ABF Italia
2 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
3 6 Paturel Benoit Yamaha FRA FFM De Baets Yamaha MX-Team
4 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
5 13 Freidig Loris GASGAS SUI FMS
6 16 Grimshaw Tom GASGAS GBR ACU
7 29 Jacobi Henry KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
8 32 Van doninck Brent Honda BEL FMB JM Honda Racing
9 38 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
10 41 Jonass Pauls Honda LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Honda MXGP
11 43 Evans Mitchell Kawasaki AUS MA Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
12 45 Kohut Tomas KTM SVK SMF Osicka MX Team
13 53 Jost Simon KTM SVK SMF Osicka MX Team
14 57 Goupillon Pierre KTM FRA FFM
15 61 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
16 63 Zancarini Giacomo Husqvarna ITA FMI
17 70 Fernandez Ruben Honda ESP RFME Team HRC
18 71 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
19 75 Roosiorg Hardi Honda EST EMF JWR Honda Racing
20 77 Lupino Alessandro Beta ITA FMI MRT Racing Team Beta
21 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
22 87 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS JK Racing Yamaha
23 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
24 92 Guillod Valentin Honda SUI FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
25 97 Ivanov Michael Husqvarna BUL BMF AIT Racing Team
26 101 Guadagnini Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
27 124 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
28 142 Haavisto Jere KTM FIN SML
29 161 Östlund Alvin Honda SWE SVEMO JWR Honda Racing
30 189 Bogers Brian Honda NED KNMV Standing Construct Honda MXGP
31 200 Zonta Filippo GASGAS ITA FMI
32 202 Nedved Jonas Honda CZE ACCR
33 211 Lapucci Nicholas Husqvarna ITA FMI SDMCORSE MX TEAM
34 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
35 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
36 300 Ludwig Noah KTM GER DMSB Becker Racing
37 303 Forato Alberto KTM ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
38 311 Dal Bosco Mirko KTM ITA FMI
39 399 Trinchieri Pietro Honda ITA FMI
40 491 Haberland Paul Husqvarna GER DMSB
41 499 Alberio Emanuele Husqvarna ITA FMI
42 520 Clochet Jimmy Honda FRA FFM
43 644 Guarise Ismaele KTM ITA FMI
44 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT AMF
45 771 Croci Simone Husqvarna ITA FMI
46 811 Sterry Adam KTM GBR ACU KTM Sarholz Racing Team
47 822 Bolink Mike Yamaha NED KNMV Young Motion powered by Resa
48 848 Nava Giulio Yamaha ITA FMI
49 919 Watson Ben Beta GBR ACU MRT Racing Team Beta
50 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
51 991 Scheu Mark Husqvarna GER DMSB

MX2: 

1 11 Haarup Mikkel KTM DEN DMU WZ RACING TEAM
2 12 Chambers Jack Kawasaki USA AMA Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
3 17 Toendel Cornelius KTM NOR NMF SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
4 18 Voxen Kleemann William KTM DEN DMU Schmicker Racing
5 22 Braceras David Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
6 24 Horgmo Kevin Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
7 27 Guyon Tom Fantic FRA FFM Fantic Racing
8 31 Bassi Francesco KTM ITA FMI
9 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
10 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
11 51 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME WZ RACING TEAM
12 56 Corti Lorenzo Husqvarna ITA FMI
13 64 Ciabatti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
14 67 Martinez Yago KTM ESP RFME RACESTORE KTM RACING TEAM
15 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
16 74 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
17 80 Adamo Andrea KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
18 93 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
19 96 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
20 122 Mc Lellan Camden Honda RSA KNMV JM Honda Racing – injured 
21 125 Weckman Emil Honda FIN SML TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
22 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Team Leoparden Racing
23 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
24 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253 KTM Racing Team
25 313 Polak Petr Yamaha CZE ACCR Young Motion powered by Resa
26 325 Alfarizi Delvintor Honda INA IMI JM Racing Astra Honda – injured 
27 338 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Powerbyjjracingteam
28 427 Fredriksen Hakon Honda NOR NMF Riley Racing – injured 
29 505 Lüning Arvid GASGAS SWE SVEMO
30 511 Krug Jan Husqvarna GER DMSB
31 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
32 517 Gifting Isak GASGAS SWE SVEMO VHR Racing Team
33 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
34 817 Meuwissen Raf Yamaha NED KNMV Young Motion powered by Resa
35 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU Riley Racing
36 931 Zanotti Andrea Kawasaki SMR FSM

Image: KTM Images/S.Taglioni

More motocross news