plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry list: MXGP of Sardegna – MXGP, MX2, WMX + EMX125

Entry list: MXGP of Sardegna – MXGP, MX2, WMX + EMX125

Round three of MXGP heads to the deep sand of Riola Sardo this weekend which will be a challenging one for the riders.

Brian Bogers (Fantic), Roan van de Moosdijk (HRC Honda), Todd Kellett (Factory Yamaha) and Tim Edberg (JM Honda) have all secured fill in rides in the MXGP class.

Cas Valk will also make his debut in the MX2 World Championship class despite focusing on the EMX250 series this year.

MXGP: 

This article continues below

1 1 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
2 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
3 6 Paturel Benoit Yamaha FRA FFM De Baets Yamaha MX-Team
4 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
5 17 Toendel Cornelius KTM NOR NMF Schmicker Racing
6 24 Horgmo Kevin Honda NOR NMF TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
7 37 Edberg Tim Honda SWE SVEMO JM Honda Racing
8 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Honda NED KNMV Team HRC
9 41 Jonass Pauls Honda LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Honda MXGP
10 60 Nagy Anton Yamaha SWE SVEMO JK Racing Yamaha
11 71 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
12 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
13 87 Brumann Kevin Husqvarna SUI SWISSMOTO SixtySeven Racing-Team
14 91 Seewer Jeremy Kawasaki SUI SWISSMOTO Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
15 92 Guillod Valentin Honda SUI FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
16 98 Kellett Todd Yamaha GBR FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
17 128 Monticelli Ivo Beta ITA FMI MRT Racing Team Beta
18 161 Östlund Alvin Honda SWE SVEMO JWR Honda Racing
19 189 Bogers Brian Fantic NED KNMV Fantic Factory Racing MXGP
20 224 Teresak Jakub Husqvarna CZE ACCR
21 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
22 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
23 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253 KTM Racing Team
24 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Fantic NED KNMV Fantic Factory Racing MXGP
25 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Standing Construct Honda MXGP – injured
26 326 Gilbert Josh KTM GBR ACU Gabriel SS24 KTM
27 517 Gifting Isak Yamaha SWE SVEMO JK Racing Yamaha
28 637 Sileika Tomass GASGAS LAT LAMSF
29 811 Sterry Adam KTM GBR ACU Schmicker Racing
30 919 Watson Ben Beta GBR ACU MRT Racing Team Beta
31 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team – injured
32 991 Scheu Mark Husqvarna GER DMSB SixtySeven Racing-Team

MX2: 

8 Mc Lellan Camden Triumph RSA KNMV MONSTER ENERGY TRIUMPH RACING
2 11 Haarup Mikkel Triumph DEN DMU MONSTER ENERGY TRIUMPH RACING
3 12 Chambers Jack Kawasaki USA AMA Bike It Kawasaki MX2 Racing Team
4 18 Voxen Kleemann William KTM DEN DMU Schmicker Racing
5 19 Coenen Sacha KTM BEL FMB Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
6 22 Braceras David Fantic ESP RFME Fantic Factory Racing MX2
7 27 Skovbjerg Nicolai Yamaha DEN DMU
8 28 Rossi Marc-Antoine GASGAS FRA FFM Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
9 33 Karssemakers Kay Fantic NED KNMV Fantic Factory Racing MX2
10 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory
11 50 Cazal Xavier KTM FRA FFM AIT Racing Team
12 51 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME WZ RACING TEAM
13 67 Martinez Yago TM ESP RFME
14 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
15 73 Zanchi Ferruccio Honda ITA FMI Team HRC
16 74 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
17 80 Adamo Andrea KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
18 96 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 123 Tuani Federico Yamaha ITA FMI AIT Racing Team
20 125 Weckman Emil KTM FIN FMM Schmicker Racing
21 132 Bonacorsi Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI Monster Energy Yamaha Factory
22 172 Valk Cas KTM NED KNMV Gabriel SS24 KTM
23 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Team Leoparden Racing
24 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory
25 214 Osterhagen Hakon Honda NOR NMF JM Honda Racing
26 319 Prugnieres Quentin Marc Kawasaki FRA FFM F&H Racing Team
27 325 Alfarizi Delvintor Honda INA IMI JM Racing Astra Honda
28 368 Nilsson Samuel KTM ESP RFME
29 408 Smulders Scott Honda NED KNMV KMP HONDA RACING TEAM POWERED BY KRETTEK
30 421 Barbaglia Eugenio Husqvarna ITA FMI
31 427 Fredriksen Hakon KTM NOR NMF WZ RACING TEAM
32 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV KTM SB Racing
33 505 Lüning Arvid GASGAS SWE SVEMO Young Motion powered by Resa
34 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
35 579 Bruce Bobby Kawasaki GBR ACU Bike It Kawasaki MX2 Racing Team

WMX: 

1 Duncan Courtney Kawasaki NZL MNZ F&H Racing Team
2 4 Franchi Gaia Honda ITA FMI
3 5 Jans-Beken Britt Yamaha NED KNMV
4 8 Fontanesi Kiara GASGAS ITA FMI MXFONTARACING
5 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FFM Team Dragon Moto
6 14 Martinez Mathilde GASGAS FRA FFM VHR Racing Team
7 26 Cepelakova Aneta Yamaha CZE ACCR
8 34 Talucci Emanuela Maria KTM ITA FMI
9 49 Goggel Alicia KTM COL FMC VHR Racing Team
10 53 Aagaard Andersen Barbara Yamaha DEN DMU
11 118 Skudutyte Adrija GASGAS LTU LMSF
12 153 Franzoni April Honda FRA FFM
13 172 Valk Lynn KTM NED KNMV Schmicker Racing
14 188 van der Vlist Shana Yamaha NED KNMV
15 220 Perez Melanie Yamaha FRA FFM
16 255 Guillen Daniela GASGAS ESP RFME RFME Spain National Team
17 257 Pachmann Lexi Yamaha GER DMSB
18 310 Barker Lucy KTM GBR ACU
19 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
20 401 Van Drunen Lotte Yamaha NED KNMV De Baets Yamaha MX-Team
21 423 Papenmeier Larissa Honda GER DMSB SYE Racing Team 423
22 425 Simons Amber GASGAS NED KNMV
23 511 Hughes Martine Kawasaki NOR NMF
24 587 Bäckström Tyra GASGAS SWE SVEMO
25 612 Seleboe Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
26 644 Raunkjaer Laura Yamaha DEN DMU
27 699 Kapsamer Elena GASGAS AUT AMF
28 705 Jakobsen Malou KTM DEN DMU
29 717 Gelissen Danee Yamaha NED KNMV Ceres 71 Racing
30 775 Massury Alexandra KTM GER DMSB
31 969 Hoppe Fiona Husqvarna GER DMSB
32 974 Lehmann Janina Honda GER DMSB

EMX125:

1 3 Salvador Carlos GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
2 5 Rispoli Brando TM ITA FMI TM moto SteelsDrJack
3 7 Mannini Niccolo Yamaha ITA FMI
4 9 Piredda Mattia KTM ITA FMI
5 10 Maindru Amaury GASGAS FRA FFM
6 15 Rahn Stampe Frederik Yamaha DEN DMU Wozniak MX Racing Team
7 17 Lubis Angga TM INA IMI DVS junior racing
8 18 Gaspari Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Dreams Racing
9 20 Alvisi Nicolò KTM ITA FMI RACESTORE KTM FACTORY ROOKIES
10 22 Lubis Akbar TM INA IMI DVS junior racing
11 27 Tzemach Ofir Casey Husqvarna ISR HMS
12 28 Gregoire Dean KTM NED KNMV Voss KTM Racing Team
13 29 Piredda Samuele KTM ITA FMI
14 66 Lopez Yannis Husqvarna FRA FFM
15 78 Cardoso Goncalo Husqvarna POR FMP
16 80 Varga Peter GASGAS HUN MAMS
17 81 Toshev Vencislav GASGAS BUL BMF AIT Racing Team
18 83 Badenas Tejada Enzo GASGAS ESP RFME
19 97 Mancini Simone Fantic ITA FMI Fantic Factory Racing EMX125
20 100 Seel Harry GASGAS BEL FMB F4E GASGAS Junior Racing
21 103 Kettlitz Martin KTM AND FMA
22 125 Barbieri Mattia Fantic ITA FMI DREAM TEAM
23 141 Bellei Francesco KTM ITA FMI Dreams Racing
24 188 Hartman Rizan KTM NED KNMV
25 194 Frank Jonathan GASGAS GER DMSB Becker Racing
26 199 Samper Gea Unai GASGAS ESP RFME
27 211 Pini Riccardo Fantic ITA FMI
28 213 Salvi Federico GASGAS ITA FMI
29 228 Conte Michael Fantic ITA FMI DREAM TEAM
30 238 Brunet Tom KTM FRA FFM Jezyk Racing Team
31 240 Paine Diaz Cesar KTM CHI FMC SEVEN Motorsport
32 268 Adler Ryan TM RSA MSA DVS junior racing
33 284 Orlando Giorgio Yamaha ITA FMI JK Racing Yamaha
34 295 Faure Mano Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
35 300 Perez Salvador GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
36 301 Bruneau Liam KTM FRA FFM
37 312 Zumstein Noe Yamaha SUI SWISSMOTO JK Racing Yamaha
38 321 Traversini Alessandro KTM ITA FMI
39 351 Prat Carlos GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
40 356 Puerto Bruno TM ESP RFME DVS junior racing
41 370 Camps Xavier GASGAS ESP RFME
42 407 Davies Jake KTM GBR ACU Voss KTM Racing Team
43 417 van Drunen Jayson Yamaha NED KNMV
44 427 Kennedy Mick GASGAS NED KNMV
45 428 Mc Cullagh Micheàl Husqvarna IRL MCUI
46 452 Gruber Alex KTM ITA FMI
47 466 Janout Vaclav KTM CZE FMI
48 471 Gundersen Pelle Husqvarna NOR KNMV
49 472 Harris Max KTM GBR KNMV
50 474 Ampoorter Ian GASGAS BEL FMB F4E GASGAS Junior Racing
51 478 Vail Josh KTM GBR ACU
52 480 Hindersson Kasimir KTM FIN SML Motovation Motosport
53 484 Kooiker Dex Yamaha NED KNMV De Baets Yamaha MX-Team
54 499 Heitink Dani Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
55 500 Zoriaco Francesco Fantic ITA FMI DREAM TEAM
56 503 Bervoets Jarne Yamaha BEL FMB Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
57 518 Van Mechgelen Douwe Fantic BEL FMB Fantic Factory Racing EMX125
58 530 de Ruyter Simon Yamaha FRA FFM
59 555 McCullough Cole Fantic IRL MCUI
60 574 Doensen Gyan KTM NED KNMV RACESTORE KTM FACTORY ROOKIES
61 589 Van de Poel Tyla Yamaha BEL FMB De Baets Yamaha MX-Team
62 592 Bartlett Freddie KTM SWE SVEMO Motovation Motosport
63 641 Saicans Tomass GASGAS LAT LAMSF
64 646 Hernandez Jose Maria Fantic ESP RFME
65 714 Ozolins Markuss GASGAS LAT LAMSF
66 716 Zanocz Noel Fantic HUN MAMS Fantic Factory Racing EMX125
67 784 Uibu Kaspar KTM EST EMF
68 811 Fronteddu Pietro Yamaha ITA FMI
69 817 Katona Áron KTM HUN MAMS
70 884 Lindmark Casper Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
71 919 Ernecker Maximilian GASGAS AUT AMF F4E GASGAS Junior Racing

Image: Ray Archer