plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry lists: MXGP of France – MXGP, MX2, EMX250 & EMX125

Entry lists: MXGP of France – MXGP, MX2, EMX250 & EMX125
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The tenth round of the MXGP World Championship heads to Ernee in France this weekend and the entry lists looked stacked. Unfortunately, despite his name appearing on the entry list, Romain Febvre won’t race. He’s back on the bike but isn’t ready to return to racing at the highest level.

MXGP:

1 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP – won’t be racing
2 7 Jasikonis Arminas Yamaha LTU LMSF Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing – out
3 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
4 14 Beaton Jed Kawasaki AUS M A F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
5 16 Paturel Benoit Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
6 23 Charlier Christophe Yamaha FRA FFM Riley Racing
7 29 Jacobi Henry Honda GER DMSB JM Honda Racing
8 32 Van doninck Brent Yamaha BEL FMB Riley Racing
9 41 Jonass Pauls Husqvarna LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
10 43 Evans Mitchell Honda AUS M A Team HRC
11 46 Pootjes Davy Honda NED KNMV JWR Honda Racing
12 61 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
13 70 Fernandez Ruben Honda ESP RFME Honda 114 Motorsports
14 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar Racing
15 77 Lupino Alessandro Beta ITA FMI BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
16 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Beta BEL FMB BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
17 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
18 92 Guillod Valentin Yamaha SUI FMS iXS hostettler MXGP Team
19 99 Zaragoza Jorge Honda ESP RFME KMP HONDA RACING
20 101 Guadagnini Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
21 128 Monticelli Ivo Honda ITA FMI JM Honda Racing
22 147 Sihvonen Miro Honda FIN SML JWR Honda Racing
23 152 Petrov Petar Kawasaki BUL BMF
24 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO JK Racing Yamaha
25 183 Locurcio Lorenzo KTM VEN FMV JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team – not back until at least Germany
26 189 Bogers Brian Husqvarna NED KNMV Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
27 211 Lapucci Nicholas Fantic ITA FMI Fantic Factory Team Maddii
28 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Husqvarna ITA FMI
29 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
30 238 Moine Pierre Honda FRA FFM
31 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
32 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
33 303 Forato Alberto GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
34 714 Todd Brad KTM GBR ACU
35 747 Cervellin Michele KTM ITA FMI MRT Racing Team KTM
36 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM
37 919 Watson Ben Kawasaki GBR ACU Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
38 920 Valentin Ander Husqvarna ESP RFME
39 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP

MX2: 

1 11 Haarup Mikkel Kawasaki DEN DMU Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 24 Horgmo Kevin Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
3 27 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM
4 28 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
5 33 Karssemakers Kay KTM NED KNMV Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
6 38 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
7 45 Kohut Tomas KTM SVK SMF Osicka MX Team
8 57 Goupillon Pierre KTM FRA FFM
9 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
10 80 Adamo Andrea GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
11 87 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS iXS hostettler MXGP Team
12 93 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
13 192 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU
14 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
15 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
16 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253
17 300 Ludwig Noah KTM GER DMSB Becker Racing
18 309 Farres Guillem KTM ESP RFME Raths Motorsports
19 313 Polak Petr Honda CZE ACCR JM Honda Racing
20 338 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Powerbyjjracingteam
21 427 Fredriksen Hakon Honda NOR NMF Honda 114 Motorsports
22 491 Haberland Paul Honda GER DMSB KMP HONDA RACING
23 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
24 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
25 632 Lambillon Florent Suzuki BEL FMB Everest Racing Team
26 984 Taveras Jeffrey Kawasaki DOM FDM

EMX250:

1 3 Tuani Federico GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
2 4 Congost Gerard KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
3 7 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB Schmicker Racing
4 8 Tomas Eric Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
5 10 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME WZ RACING TEAM
6 16 Grimshaw Tom GASGAS GBR ACU
7 17 Bal Junior Husqvarna BEL FMB
8 19 Coenen Sacha Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
9 24 Braceras David KTM ESP RFME Team VRT KTM Veritise
10 26 De Waal Miguel KTM RSA KNMV
11 27 Mills Christopher KTM GBR KNMV
12 28 Viano Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
13 32 Conijn Marcel KTM NED KNMV
14 35 Bonacorsi Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
15 38 Voxen Kleemann William Yamaha DEN DMU Riley Racing
16 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
17 45 Razzini Pietro Husqvarna ITA FMI S11Motorsport DianaMx
18 51 Delaporte Jules Husqvarna FRA FFM
19 53 Lata Valerio KTM ITA FMI MRT Racing Team KTM
20 64 Ciabatti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
21 67 Martinez Yago KTM ESP RFME
22 71 Bennati Morgan Husqvarna ITA FMI
23 78 Louis Axel GASGAS FRA FFM
24 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB Sturm STC Racing Team
25 93 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
26 96 Alonso Rodilla Victor Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
27 99 Rathousky Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
28 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
29 122 Mc Lellan Camden KTM RSA KNMV TBS Conversions Racing Team
30 131 Nickel Cato KTM GER DMSB WZ RACING TEAM
31 145 Jungmann Pascal Honda GER DMSB KMP HONDA RACING
32 184 Carpenter James KTM GBR ACU
33 207 Cazal Xavier KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
34 217 Wade Eddie Kawasaki ESP RFME 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
35 228 Scuteri Emilio T M ITA FMI
36 237 Ramella Xylian KTM SUI FMS
37 241 Duhamel Nicolas KTM FRA FFM
38 242 Verbruggen Kjell KTM NED KNMV
39 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias KTM EST EMF Sahkar Racing
40 272 Carrico Andreas GASGAS FRA FFM
41 302 Toendel Cornelius Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
42 312 Osterhagen Haakon Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
43 319 Prugnieres Quentin Marc Kawasaki FRA FFM 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
44 371 Maschio Paolo Kawasaki FRA FFM
45 401 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT AMF WZ RACING TEAM
46 420 Rossi Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
47 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB Raths Motorsports
48 444 Knuiman Jeremy KTM NED KNMV
49 484 Kooiker Dave Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
50 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV
51 499 Alberio Emanuele Husqvarna ITA FMI
52 505 Lüning Arvid GASGAS SWE SVEMO
53 521 Blanken Boris GASGAS NED KNMV
54 563 Dieudonne Wesly KTM BEL FMB
55 568 Palsson Max KTM SWE SVEMO Schmicker Racing
56 601 Gwyther Kelton KTM GBR KNMV Motor2000 KTM Racing Team
57 626 Elsener Joel KTM SUI FMS
58 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
59 669 Ruffini Luca GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
60 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
61 717 Wagenknecht Jan Husqvarna CZE ACCR
62 744 Soulimani Saad KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
63 839 Voxen Kleemann Victor Honda DEN DMU KMP HONDA RACING

EMX125:

1 4 Meneghello Giovanni GASGAS ITA FMI
2 5 Rodriguez Daniel GASGAS ESP RFME
3 6 Escandell Elias GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
4 7 Mauresa Victor KTM FRA FFM
5 10 Macri Giorgio GASGAS ITA FMI
6 18 Gaspari Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
7 21 Mariani Nathan KTM ITA FMI
8 23 Lochet Nathan KTM FRA FFM
9 27 Tzemach Ofir Casey KTM ISR HMS
10 30 de Ruyter Simon GASGAS FRA FFM
11 37 Conway Cuan GASGAS RSA FMB F4E GASGAS Racing Team
12 47 Reisulis Karlis Alberts Yamaha LAT LAMSF Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
13 55 Barthez Mathis Yamaha FRA FFM
14 73 Zanchi Ferruccio Yamaha ITA FMI Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
15 77 Melman Erez KTM ISR IMSF TBS Conversions Racing Team
16 88 Russi Matteo Luigi KTM ITA FMI Tech 32
17 89 Randall Jacob Yamaha GBR ACU
18 96 Osinalde Mayrata Mauro KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
19 97 Mancini Simone KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2
20 100 Caneele Tom Yamaha FRA FFM
21 110 Paat Richard KTM EST EMF
22 111 Knuiman Damian KTM NED KNMV
23 123 Peklaj Jaka Husqvarna SLO AMZS SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
24 125 Barbieri Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI
25 155 Verburgh Troy GASGAS BEL FMB F4E GASGAS Racing Team
26 172 Valk Cas Fantic NED KNMV Fantic Factory Team Maddii
27 204 Owens Liam Husqvarna AUS M A
28 217 Rispoli Brando Husqvarna ITA FMI
29 220 Giorgessi Toni GASGAS FRA FFM
30 232 Aguilo Azorin Unai Fantic ESP RFME
31 238 Brunet Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT KTM Veritise
32 253 Gazzano Francesco Yamaha ITA FMI
33 259 Bredesen Martin Yamaha NOR NMF
34 282 Rossi Marc-Antoine KTM FRA FFM Tech 32
35 300 Perez Salvador Yamaha ESP RFME
36 301 Vampa Noah Yamaha FRA FFM Team LF MOTORSPORT 301
37 305 Gallego Antonio GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
38 311 Lobo Sandro Yamaha POR FMP
39 317 Valin Mathis GASGAS FRA FFM
40 321 Traversini Alessandro KTM ITA FMI
41 324 Salvador Carlos GASGAS ESP RFME
42 329 Scollo Maurizio Yamaha ITA FMI
43 337 Brizio Holiver Husqvarna ITA FMI
44 358 Stenberg Nico KTM FIN SML
45 362 Alonso Marco GASGAS ESP RFME
46 363 Reichl Lyonel Husqvarna SUI FMS
47 373 Canet Edgar GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
48 386 Bouchereau Martin KTM FRA FFM
49 401 Van Drunen Lotte KTM NED KNMV
50 410 Barker James KTM GBR ACU
51 419 Brookes Joe KTM GBR ACU
52 428 Obenland Henry KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
53 432 Van Erp Ivano Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
54 436 Callens Tias Husqvarna BEL FMB
55 440 Brilli Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI
56 446 Petit Adrien Yamaha FRA FFM JK Racing Yamaha
57 451 Mikula Julius KTM CZE ACCR
58 456 Colmer Ollie KTM GBR ACU
59 461 Peippo Eero Husqvarna FIN SML
60 471 Gundersen Pelle Husqvarna NOR KNMV
61 478 Bolviken Adrian Yamaha NOR NMF
62 479 Marek Vitezslav KTM CZE ACCR
63 494 Werner Maximilian KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
64 555 McCullough Cole KTM GBR MCUI Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
65 684 Freibergs Uldis Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
66 712 Castan Pierrick KTM FRA FFM
67 714 Ozolins Markuss KTM LAT LAMSF WZ RACING TEAM
68 717 Fueri Alexis Fantic FRA FFM Fantic Factory Team Maddii
69 720 Werlé Ilann KTM FRA FFM
70 772 Reisulis Janis Martins KTM LAT LAMSF
71 798 Colson Arnaud GASGAS FRA FFM
72 884 Bordini Leo KTM FRA FFM
73 919 Ernecker Maximilian Husqvarna AUT AMF
74 961 Frisk August KTM SWE SVEMO
75 972 Raeymaekers Julius Yamaha BEL FMB

Pic: MXGP/Infront Moto Racing

Your comments

More motocross news