plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry list: MXGP of France – MXGP, MX2, WMX & EMX125

Entry list: MXGP of France – MXGP, MX2, WMX & EMX125
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

After a weekend off, MXGP resumes this weekend for round seven of the World Championships, taking place at an old-school track of Villars sous Ecot in France. The circuit has had a revamp ahead of the GP to mix things up for the riders.

MXGP has come under some stick in recent years for not having full gates despite still have the world’s best riders in action. This year, the central European rounds have had big numbers behind the gates which is a step in the right direction.

MXGP:

1 2 Jasikonis Arminas GASGAS LTU LMSF Millionaire Racing Team-ABF Italia
2 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
3 6 Paturel Benoit Yamaha FRA FFM De Baets Yamaha MX-Team
4 9 Petrov Petar Yamaha BUL BMF AIT Racing Team
5 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
6 16 Grimshaw Tom GASGAS GBR ACU
7 29 Jacobi Henry KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
8 32 Van doninck Brent Honda BEL FMB JM Honda Racing
9 38 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
10 41 Jonass Pauls Honda LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Honda MXGP
11 43 Evans Mitchell Kawasaki AUS MA Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
12 52 Gerhardsson Albin Husqvarna SWE SVEMO SDMCORSE MX TEAM
13 57 Goupillon Pierre KTM FRA FFM
14 61 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
15 70 Fernandez Ruben Honda ESP RFME Team HRC
16 71 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
17 75 Roosiorg Hardi Honda EST EMF JWR Honda Racing
18 77 Lupino Alessandro Beta ITA FMI MRT Racing Team Beta
19 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
20 87 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS JK Racing Yamaha
21 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
22 92 Guillod Valentin Honda SUI FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
23 97 Ivanov Michael Husqvarna BUL BMF AIT Racing Team
24 101 Guadagnini Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
25 108 Ekerold Stefan Husqvarna GER DMSB
26 115 Dickinson Ashton KTM GBR ACU
27 141 Purdon Tristan KTM RSA ACU Gabriel SS24 KTM
28 161 Östlund Alvin Honda SWE SVEMO JWR Honda Racing
29 189 Bogers Brian Honda NED KNMV Standing Construct Honda MXGP
30 200 Zonta Filippo GASGAS ITA FMI
31 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
32 247 Boulard Bryan KTM BEL FMS
33 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
34 303 Forato Alberto KTM ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
35 331 Malaval Adrien Yamaha FRA FFM
36 491 Haberland Paul Husqvarna GER DMSB
37 520 Clochet Jimmy Honda FRA FFM
38 771 Croci Simone Husqvarna ITA FMI
39 875 Schaffter Kim Kawasaki SUI FMS
40 919 Watson Ben Beta GBR ACU MRT Racing Team Beta
41 991 Scheu Mark Husqvarna GER DMSB

This article continues below

MX2:

1 11 Haarup Mikkel KTM DEN DMU WZ RACING TEAM
2 12 Chambers Jack Kawasaki USA AMA Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
3 22 Braceras David Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 23 Hammal Taylor KTM GBR ACU Gabriel SS24 KTM
5 24 Horgmo Kevin Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
6 27 Guyon Tom Fantic FRA FFM Fantic Racing
7 31 Bassi Francesco KTM ITA FMI
8 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
9 51 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME WZ RACING TEAM
10 64 Ciabatti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
11 67 Martinez Yago KTM ESP RFME RACESTORE KTM RACING TEAM
12 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
13 73 Zanchi Ferruccio KTM ITA FMI
14 74 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
15 79 Coenen Sacha KTM BEL FMB Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
16 80 Adamo Andrea KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
17 93 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
18 96 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 111 Aspers Romano KTM NED KNMV
20 122 Mc Lellan Camden Honda RSA KNMV JM Honda Racing
21 123 Tuani Federico KTM ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
22 125 Weckman Emil Honda FIN SML TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
23 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Team Leoparden Racing
24 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
25 234 Krajewski Bogdan KTM FRA FFM
26 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253 KTM Racing Team
27 282 Rossi Marc-Antoine KTM FRA FFM
28 301 Vampa Noah Yamaha FRA FFM
29 313 Polak Petr Yamaha CZE ACCR Young Motion powered by Resa
30 319 Prugnieres Quentin Marc Kawasaki FRA FFM
31 338 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Powerbyjjracingteam
32 446 Petit Adrien Yamaha FRA FFM
33 505 Lüning Arvid GASGAS SWE SVEMO
34 517 Gifting Isak GASGAS SWE SVEMO VHR Racing Team
35 579 Bruce Bobby GASGAS GBR ACU
36 611 Fonvieille Calvin KTM FRA FFM
37 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
38 817 Meuwissen Raf Yamaha NED KNMV
39 912 Rizzi Joel Honda GBR ACU JM Honda Racing – not expected to race 
40 913 Dubois Enzo Honda FRA FFM

WMX:

1 5 Jans-Beken Britt Yamaha NED KNMV
2 7 Cannon Charli Yamaha AUS MA JK Racing Yamaha
3 8 Fontanesi Kiara GASGAS ITA FMI MXFONTARACING
4 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
5 14 Martinez Mathilde GASGAS FRA FFM VHR Racing Team
6 18 Schultz Katharina Kawasaki GER DMSB Zweiradsport Brunner
7 23 Cepelakova Aneta Yamaha CZE ACCR
8 24 Chaput Lea Yamaha FRA FFM
9 28 Galvagno Elisa GASGAS ITA FMI
10 34 Talucci Emanuela Maria KTM ITA FMI
11 49 Goggel Alicia KTM COL FMC VHR Racing Team
12 51 Van der Beek Jenitty KTM NED KNMV
13 53 Aagaard Andersen Barbara Yamaha DEN DMU
14 79 Seisdedos Gabriela GASGAS ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
15 85 van de Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV Ceres 71 Racing
16 94 Busatto Priska KTM ITA FMI
17 111 Borchers Anne Fantic GER DMSB
18 118 Skudutyte Adrija KTM LTU LMSF
19 124 Barthel Alina GASGAS AUT AMF
20 128 Sanchez Nequi Jana Yamaha ESP RFME
21 131 Montini Giorgia Kawasaki ITA FMI Fly Over Competition-Gaerne
22 137 Guerber Lisa Honda FRA FFM
23 143 Stoutjesdijk Stephanie Husqvarna NED KNMV
24 151 Duncan Courtney Kawasaki NZL MNZ Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
25 153 Franzoni April KTM FRA FFM
26 172 Valk Lynn Fantic NED KNMV Fantic Racing
27 188 van der Vlist Shana Yamaha NED KNMV
28 203 Viaud Camille Yamaha FRA FFM
29 229 Marques Lena Honda FRA FFM
30 243 Schudy Camille Honda SUI FMS
31 255 Guillen Daniela GASGAS ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
32 274 Verstappen Amandine Yamaha BEL FMB
33 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
34 374 Schou Sofia Honda SWE SVEMO JWR Honda Racing
35 401 Van Drunen Lotte Kawasaki NED KNMV
36 423 Papenmeier Larissa Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
37 469 Astudillo Jamie KTM USA AMA Jezyk Racing Team
38 511 Hughes Martine Husqvarna NOR NMF
39 587 Bäckström Tyra GASGAS SWE SVEMO
40 612 Seleboe Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
41 699 Kapsamer Elena GASGAS AUT AMF
42 705 Jakobsen Malou KTM DEN DMU
43 717 Gelissen Danee KTM NED KNMV
44 731 Raoux Lysa Kawasaki FRA FFM
45 747 Bihr Juliane KTM GER DMSB
46 775 Massury Alexandra KTM GER DMSB
47 912 Blasigh Giorgia KTM ITA FMI
48 942 Sommier Mathilde Yamaha FRA FFM
49 969 Hoppe Fiona Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
50 974 Lehmann Janina Honda GER DMSB

EMX125:

1 2 Skovbjerg Nicolai Yamaha DEN DMU JK Racing Yamaha
2 5 Rispoli Brando Yamaha ITA FMI
3 6 Escandell Elias Fantic ESP RFME Fantic Racing
4 7 Mannini Niccolo Fantic ITA FMI Fantic Racing
5 10 Maindru Amaury GASGAS FRA FFM
6 12 Perrone Riccardo Yamaha ITA FMI
7 21 Mariani Nathan Yamaha ITA FMI
8 24 Salvador Carlos GASGAS ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
9 29 Garcia Francisco GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
10 32 Monty Myles GASGAS USA AMA F4E GASGAS Racing Team
11 51 Seel Harry GASGAS BEL FMB F4E GASGAS Racing Team
12 55 Barthez Mathis Yamaha FRA FFM
13 61 Filippini Mattia Yamaha ITA FMI MR WOLF DREAM TEAM
14 66 Lopez Yannis KTM FRA FFM
15 79 Salvini Nicola Yamaha ITA FMI JK Racing Yamaha
16 83 Badenas Tejada Enzo GASGAS ESP RFME
17 84 Sundman Sebastian KTM SWE SVEMO
18 88 van Helvoirt Eric Yamaha NED KNMV
19 94 Busatto Patrick KTM ITA FMI
20 97 Mancini Simone Yamaha ITA FMI
21 102 Mantovani Filippo KTM ITA FMI
22 104 Jones Reece KTM GBR ACU
23 109 Caneele Tom GASGAS FRA FFM
24 110 Paat Richard KTM EST EMF
25 121 Caspari Anthony KTM GER DMSB
26 123 Peklaj Jaka Husqvarna SLO AMZS
27 128 Bove Vincenzo Yamaha ITA FMI
28 141 Bellei Francesco KTM ITA FMI
29 155 Rodriguez Daniel KTM ESP RFME
30 175 Haudebault Guillaume KTM FRA FFM
31 188 Hartman Rizan KTM NED KNMV
32 194 Frank Jonathan KTM GER DMSB Schmicker Racing
33 197 Vauthier Hugo Fantic FRA FFM
34 208 Billottet Axel TM FRA FFM
35 212 Laimbacher Leon KTM SUI FMS
36 225 Clement Nicolas KTM FRA FFM
37 240 Paine Diaz Cesar KTM CHL FMC
38 259 Cardineau Felix Yamaha FRA FFM
39 270 Tzemach Ofir Casey Yamaha ISR HMS MR WOLF DREAM TEAM
40 284 Orlando Giorgio Yamaha ITA FMI
41 295 Faure Mano KTM FRA FFM KTM Beddini Racing Team
42 300 Perez Salvador Yamaha ESP RFME
43 311 Lobo Sandro Yamaha POR FMP
44 312 Zumstein Noe Yamaha SUI FMS Vogelsang Powersports
45 317 Valin Mathis GASGAS FRA FFM
46 321 Traversini Alessandro KTM ITA FMI
47 329 Scollo Maurizio Yamaha ITA FMI
48 336 Aglietti Lorenzo Husqvarna ITA FMI
49 337 Polsini Noryn GASGAS SUI FMS
50 342 Oven Zan Yamaha SLO AMZS
51 351 Prat Carlos Husqvarna ESP RFME
52 362 Alonso Marco GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
53 363 Reichl Lyonel Husqvarna LIE LMV
54 382 Lopez Carreras Manuel GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
55 389 Pietre Jules Yamaha FRA FFM
56 400 Tolsma Roan Husqvarna NED KNMV
57 407 Davies Jake KTM GBR ACU
58 427 Kennedy Mick GASGAS NED KNMV
59 438 van de Walle Brent Yamaha BEL FMB
60 451 Mikula Julius Yamaha CZE ACCR Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
61 452 Gruber Alex KTM ITA FMI
62 466 Janout Vaclav KTM CZE FMI
63 474 Ampoorter Ian GASGAS BEL FMB F4E GASGAS Racing Team
64 479 Marek Vitezslav KTM CZE ACCR
65 494 Werner Maximilian Fantic GER DMSB Fantic Racing
66 501 Borja Caballero Bustillo GASGAS ESP RFME
67 512 De Waele Uwe GASGAS BEL FMB
68 515 Fredsoe Mads KTM DEN DMU Sturm STC Racing Team
69 518 Van Mechgelen Douwe Husqvarna BEL FMB
70 522 Vrh Miha Husqvarna SLO AMZS
71 524 De Baere Emile Yamaha BEL FMB
72 529 Lucas Maxime KTM BEL FMB Tech 32
73 530 de Ruyter Simon Fantic FRA FFM
74 543 Alm Laban Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
75 555 McCullough Cole KTM IRL MCUI
76 567 Schrik Levi GASGAS NED KNMV
77 574 Doensen Gyan KTM NED KNMV WZ RACING TEAM
78 589 Van de Poel Tyla Yamaha BEL FMB
79 592 Bartlett Freddie KTM SWE SVEMO KTM Kosak Team
80 621 Kruisselbrink Jan Klaas Fantic NED KNMV
81 634 Peeters Maeron Husqvarna BEL FMB
82 641 Saicans Tomass GASGAS LAT LAMSF
83 655 Pikand Romeo GASGAS EST EMF
84 708 Lefebvre Kivers GASGAS FRA FFM
85 716 Zanocz Noel KTM HUN MAMS
86 732 Mardo Tristen Yamaha EST EMF MR WOLF DREAM TEAM
87 744 Leok Sebastian Husqvarna EST EMF
88 772 Reisulis Janis Martins Yamaha LAT LAMSF Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
89 911 Utech Gennaro GASGAS ITA FMI
90 919 Ernecker Maximilian GASGAS AUT AMF F4E GASGAS Racing Team
91 934 Husson Aaron Yamaha FRA FFM
92 961 Frisk August KTM SWE SVEMO

Image: KRT

More motocross news