Entry list: ADAC MX Masters RD3 – Randers

The ADAC MX Masters heads to Denmark this weekend at the Randers circuit.

MX Masters: 

4 KOHUT, Tomas KTM SMF SVK Osicka MX Team
7 SPIES, Maximilian KTM DMSB DEU Kosak Racing Team / ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.
12 NAGL, Max Honda DMSB DEU KMP Honda Racing powered by Krettek
29 JACOBI, Henry KTM DMSB DEU KTM Sarholz Racing Team
34 DE WAAL, Micha Boy GasGas KNMV NLD Pol Motoren
37 KRESTINOV, Gert Honda EMF EST Motoextreme Honda
46 BECH, Stefan Suzuki DMU DNK stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
53 JOST, Simon KTM SMF SVK Osicka MX Team
66 KOCH, Tim Husqvarna DMSB DEU VisuAlz Production
77 KOCH, Leonard Husqvarna DMSB DEU Enduro Koch Racing
85 IVERSEN, Kasper Husqvarna DMU DNK
87 SØRENSEN, Kim YAMAHA 450F DMU DNK
88 DRDAJ, Dusan GasGas ACCR CZE ACTION MEFO SPORT RACING TEAM
94 VAN DER MIERDEN, Sven GasGas KNMV NLD JH MX Service-GasGas-SVARMO
107 UNRUH, Mika GasGas DMSB DEU HPM Racing
108 EKEROLD, Stefan Husqvarna DMSB DEU Team Bauerschmidt MB33
110 KOVAR, Vaclav KTM ACCR CZE BECKER Racing
135 STRATE, Benjamin 450 cc DMU DNK NR service
140 LEOK, Tanel Husqvarna EMF EST MX-HANDEL Racing
145 JUNGMANN, Pascal Honda DMSB DEU KMP Honda Racing powered by Krettek
146 POOTJES, Davy KTM KNMV NLD
159 LINKE, Tobias Kawasaki DMSB DEU Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
190 BOLLMANN, Lorris Suzuki DMSB DEU
196 SICK, Aime GasGas DMSB DEU Team Theiner
198 HANSSON, Jesper KTM SVEMO SWE
200 ABBING, Dave KTM DMSB DEU Schmicker Racing
212 ASMANOV, Dmitry KTM FMU UKR Werthmann Racing Team by Mefo Sport
221 JORGENSEN, Mathias Yamaha DMU DNK Filten Racing
222 KYIENKO, Maksym KTM DMSB UKR Werthmann Racing Team by Mefo Sport
224 TERESAK, Jakub Husqvarna ACCR CZE Enduro Koch Racing
226 KOCH, Tom KTM DMSB DEU Kosak Racing Team
227 GALLWITZ, Vincent GasGas DMSB DEU HPM Racing
244 BÜLOW, Max KTM DMSB DEU A Team Neustrelitz
251 GETTEMAN, Jens Husqvarna FMB BEL AMX Racing
260 KOCH, Nico GasGas DMSB DEU BECKER Racing
272 SCHNEIDER, Niklas Fantic DMSB DEU GripMesser Racing Team
273 BODEUTSCH, Marc KTM DMSB DEU GripMesser Racing Team
278 VERMIJL, Thomas GasGas FMB BEL BECKER Racing
298 HAAGENSEN, Nicklas ktm DNK Team Miljøexperten
300 LUDWIG, Noah KTM DMSB DEU KTM Sarholz Racing Team
313 POLAK, Petr Yamaha ACCR CZE SHR Motorsports
320 JUDT, Marc Dominic GasGas DMSB DEU Zweiradsport Schmitz
322 REPCAK, Pavol KTM SMF SVK Orion racing team
328 PRAUN, Theo Yamaha DMSB DEU Motorrad Waldmann
347 KLEIN, Johannes KTM AMF AUT STURM STC Racing
365 SKOVGAARD, Nikolaj Fantic DMU DNK KADUUZ RACING
377 BJERREGAARD, Nichlas Husqvarna DMU DNK Engine&Suspention
418 DE JONG, Jeremy GasGas KNMV NLD AMX Racing
430 KORNELIUSSEN, Sam Suzuki DMU DNK stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
491 HABERLAND, Paul Husqvarna DMSB DEU SixtySeven
521 SZVOBODA, Bence KTM MAMS HUN HTS KTM
522 BALZER, Mads KTM DMU DNK Westcoast MX
637 SILEIKA, Thomas GasGas LaMSF LVA MX Magmum
707 VAN BERKEL, Lars Honda KNMV NLD KMP Honda Racing powered by Krettek
716 REHBERG, Leon KTM DMSB DEU Rynopower-Germany powered Kaczmarek Motorsport
727 MAILLARD, Boris Suzuki DMSB DEU stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
741 OERTER, Jonas GasGas DMSB DEU HPM Racing
750 FLINK, Samuel Yamaha SVEMO SWE BLOODY HARRY ENERGY – RGS MX Team
771 CROCI, Simone Husqvarna FMI ITA Enduro Koch Racing
811 STERRY, Adam KTM ACU GBR KTM Sarholz Racing Team
817 MEUWISSEN, Raf Yamaha KNMV NLD
822 BOLINK, Mike Yamaha KNMV NLD SHR Motorsports
834 HOFFMANN, Toni Honda DMSB DEU MS Motorcycles – Dirt Division
859 PETER, Vincent KTM DMSB DEU SixtySeven
891 ULLRICH, Paul Kawasaki DMSB DEU VisuAlz Production
911 TIXIER, Jordi Honda FFM FRA KMP Honda Racing powered by Krettek
931 FLEISSIG, Marco Honda DMSB DEU KMP Honda Racing powered by Krettek
952 MACLER, Ludovic Honda FFM FRA KMP Honda Racing powered by Krettek
989 VARGA, Imre KTM MAMS HUN HTS KTM
991 SCHEU, Mark Husqvarna DMSB DEU SixtySeven

Youngsters Cup: 

This article continues below

8 LOTH, Tyler KTM DMSB DEU WZ-Racing
11 KRUG, Jan Husqvarna DMSB DEU SixtySeven
16 PLATKEVICS, Martins KTM LaMSF LVA WZ-Racing
17 BAL, Junior Husqvarna FMB BEL BLOODY HARRY ENERGY – RGS MX Team
18 VOXEN KLEEMANN, William KTM DMU DNK Schmicker Racing
19 ELSENER, Cyril KTM FMS CHE Schmicker Racing
22 SOBIECH, Wiktor KTM PZM POL Mefo Sport Racing Team
25 KOCH, Marvin Husqvarna DMSB DEU Achim Bierenfeld
36 GREUTMANN, Nico KTM FMS CHE KTM SB Racing
39 KLEEMANN, Victor GasGas DMU DNK HPM Racing
43 LUSIS, Roberts GasGas LaMSF LVA STURM STC Racing
51 OLIVER VILAR, Oriol KTM RFME ESP WZ-Racing
57 BIDZANS, Edvards Husqvarna LaMSF LVA SixtySeven
105 BRUHN, Lucas KTM DMU DNK BECKER Racing
114 VENNEKENS, Nicolas KTM FMB BEL VEMA Beton
117 WAGENKNECHT, Jan Husqvarna DEU
131 NICKEL, Cato KTM DMSB DEU WZ-Racing
155 SCHRÖDER, Tom Honda DMSB DEU Team 254
171 TORNAU, Fynn-Niklas Husqvarna DMSB DEU HM Racing Power for MX
188 ORLOV, Ferenc Kawasaki MAMS HUN Motorrad Waldmann
191 MACKONIS, Erlandas KTM LMSF LTU
201 ASPERS, Romano KTM KNMV NLD VIP.MX TEAM
205 BÜRGER, Luca Honda DMSB DEU
214 PERGEL, Bence KTM MAMS HUN HTS KTM
220 MICHELIS, Martin KTM EMF EST Schmicker Racing
223 ZIMEK, Premysl GasGas ACCR CZE
252 BLOY, Paul KTM DMSB DEU Kosak Racing Team
256 SMITH, Magnus Yamaha DMU DNK
275 RAKOW, Eric Husqvarna DMSB DEU Team Bauerschmidt MB33 / ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
284 MARTENS, Asger Husqvarna DMU DNK Westcoast MX
290 VÖLKER, Joshua Husqvarna DMSB DEU
306 DUVIER, Julian KTM DMSB DEU FALCON Motorsports
327 SVIRAK, Tomas KTM ACCR CZE
350 LITZRODT, Lennox Suzuki DMSB DEU stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
375 SVIRAK, Vojtech KTM ACCR CZE
397 NILSSON, Axel GasGas SVEMO SWE
408 SMULDERS, Scott Honda KNMV NLD KMP Honda Racing powered by Krettek
410 THUNECKE, Max Honda DMSB DEU B&B Mallon Racing
423 SOGAARD, Mikkel KTM DMU DNK
436 MÜLLER, Marvin Honda DMSB DEU KMP Honda Racing powered by Krettek
440 APPELT, Marnique GasGas DMSB DEU BECKER Racing
468 FIEDLER, Lukas Kawasaki DMSB DEU TKS Racing Team
470 KÖNIG, Peter KTM DMSB DEU KTM Sarholz Racing Team / ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
474 GREGERSEN, Magnus Honda DMU DNK MEFO Sport Racing Team
484 KOOIKER, Dave KTM KNMV NLD WZ-Racing
489 WALVOORT, Jens KTM KNMV NLD KTM SB Racing
499 KATRINAK, Jaroslav GasGas SMF SVK
518 GREINER, Fritz KTM DMSB DEU FALCON Motorsports
519 JONDELL, Teddy KTM SVEMO SWE
532 PILLER, Constantin Yamaha DMSB DEU Meyer Racing Team
535 VETROVSKY, Radek GasGas ACCR CZE
543 DOMANN, Nick Honda DMSB DEU Becker Racing
555 SCHMITT, Noel KTM DMSB DEU Werthmann Racing Team by Mefo Sport
568 PALSSON, Max KTM SVEMO SWE Kosak Racing Team
572 PEDERSEN, Rasmus Yamaha DMU DNK Filten Racing
601 PUMPURS, Mairis Husqvarna LaMSF LVA
612 PÄRN, Joosep GasGas EMF EST Pol Motors
622 TROSSEN, Fabian KTM DMSB DEU BLOODY HARRY ENERGY – RGS MX Team
626 ELSENER, Joel KTM FMS CHE KTM Switzerland, Motoshop Zachmann
645 STEPHAN, Richard KTM DMSB DEU KTM GST Berlin
646 TELL, Martin Husqvarna SVEMO SWE
696 GWERDER, Mike KTM FMS CHE WZ-Racing
724 KUBULINS, Janis Yamaha LaMSF LVA
733 TILK, Kaarel Husqvarna EMF EST MX-HANDEL Racing
770 RUDOLPH, Leon Husqvarna DMSB DEU Enduro Koch Racing
783 PAUKOVIC, Leo KTM DMSB DEU Werthmann Racing Team by Mefo Sport
807 GARNELL, William KTM DMU DNK
915 SCHOCH, Malik Husqvarna DMSB DEU
933 ESKILDSEN, Frederik KTM DMU DNK

125cc:

3 JUNG, Linus Husqvarna DMSB DEU KTM Sarholz Racing Team
5 STAMPE, Frederik Rahn Yamaha DMU DNK Wozniak MX Racing Team
19 LAICANS, Raivo GasGas LaMSF LVA STURM STC Racing
21 CASPARI, Anthony KTM DMSB DEU GripMesser Racing Team
22 SKOVBJERG, Nicolai Yamaha DMU DNK Yamaha Scandinavia/wozniak Racing
23 DENZAU, Oscar KTM DMSB DEU BvZ Racing Team
33 RUSU, Victor KTM FRM ROU
66 DI MONACO, Pasquale GasGas DMSB DEU Mefo Sport Racing Team
88 SCHRÖDER, Tom KTM DMSB DEU BvZ Racing Team
94 ALBERS, Lukas KTM DMSB DEU Kosak Racing Team
102 RUNE, Valdemar KTM DMU DNK OC-Racing
110 PAAT, Richard KTM EMF EST Mefo Sport Racing Team
111 ORDOG, Zoltan KTM FRM ROU TOP CROSS TCS Racing Team
116 BREMSER, Ben-Lukas Husqvarna DMSB DEU Enduro Koch Racing
119 NIELSEN, Andreas Boelt Yamaha DMU DNK
127 OHM, Niklas GasGas DMSB DEU Rynopower-Germany powered Kaczmarek Motorsport
138 KETTNER, Jan-Erik GasGas DMSB DEU ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.
151 ZAREMBA, Dawid Yamaha PZM POL Mefo Sport Racing Team
180 GAMMELHOLM-HAGSTRUP, Wil KTM DMU DNK Gammelholm Racing
188 HARTMAN, Rizan KTM KNMV NLD Polned Factory Racing
194 FRANK, Jonathan KTM DMSB DEU Becker Racing
222 MOLNAR, Gábor KTM MAMS HUN Mami Team Fehér
225 CLEMENT, Nicolas KTM FFM FRA JT911
337 POLSINI, Noryn GasGas FMS CHE
361 GEISSELER, Lenny Husqvarna FMS CHE SixtySeven
363 REICHL, Lyonel Husqvarna LMV LIE MX-HANDEL Racing
404 MIETTINEN, Matias KTM SML FIN
407 DAVIES, Jake KTM ACU GBR VIPLOUNGE
418 MANSIKKAMÄKI, Saku Husqvarna SML FIN Strawberryhill Racing
422 LORENZEN, Sebastian B GasGas DMU DNK BLOODY HARRY ENERGY – RGS MX Team
427 KENNEDY, Mick GasGas KNMV NLD GripMesser Racing Team / Hannamax Motorsports
438 SVANDRLÍK, Jan KTM ACCR CZE Mefo Sport – Q Racing Team
451 MIKULA, Julius Yamaha ACCR CZE MJC Yamaha Official EMX 125 Team
454 KÖIV, Jasper KTM SML FIN KTL Racing
457 NEUNZLING, Paul KTM DMSB DEU
466 JANOUT, Vaclav KTM ACCR CZE
467 ZAHRADNIK, Jakub KTM ACCR CZE
479 MAREK, Vitezslav KTM ACCR CZE Cermen KTM Racing Team
480 HINDERSSON, Kasimir KTM KNMV FIN Motovation Motorsport
494 WERNER, Maximilian Fantic DMSB DEU FANTIC FACTORY TEAM MADDII
515 FREDSOE, Mads KTM DMU DNK STURM STC Racing
526 MELGAARD PEDERSEN, Jacob GasGas DMU DNK
537 GORDON ROHMANN, Emil Yamaha DMU DNK
539 GAZDA, Seweryn KTM PZM POL
567 SCHRIK, Levi GasGas KNMV NLD
574 DOENSEN, Gyan KTM KNMV NLD WZ-Racing
576 FRANZ, Joel Yamaha DMSB DEU TYK Racing – bLU cRU Yamaha Deutschland
588 KAYSER, Julien GasGas DMSB DEU B&B Mallon Racing
592 BARTLETT, Freddie KTM SVEMO SWE Kosak Racing Team
611 KOKINS, Markuss KTM LaMSF LVA MX MODULS
633 FRANDSEN, Jakob KTM DMU DNK BECKER Racing
641 SAICANS, Tomass GasGas LaMSF LVA MX Magmum
655 PIKAND, Romeo Husqvarna EMF EST BLOODY HARRY ENERGY – RGS MX Team
701 ADOMAITIS, Marius Husqvarna LMSF LTU KMP Honda Racing powered by Krettek
714 OZOLINS, Markuss Yamaha LaMSF LVA
744 LEOK, Sebastian Husqvarna EMF EST MX-HANDEL Racing
761 CHLEWINSKI, Maciej KTM PZM POL
799 SPILA, Ralfs KTM LaMSF LVA AMX Racing
905 SARRE, Colin Husqvarna DMSB DEU Team Bauerschmidt MB33
919 ERNECKER, Maximilian GasGas AMF AUT AMX Racing
929 CAPRANI, Silas Gasgas DMU DNK
939 LODAL, Emil GasGas DMU DNK BvZ Racing Team

Image: ADAC MX Masters