plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry lists: Swedish Championship – Uddevalla

Entry lists: Swedish Championship – Uddevalla
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The third and fourth rounds of the Swedish Championships take place this weekend and there’s some EMX250 and MX2 World Championship riders in action.

The MX2 class is looking good with the likes of Kay de Wolf, Jed Beaton, Rene Hofer, Jeremy Sydow and Andrea Bonacorsi on the entry lists.

MX1: 

5 Indrek Mägi
6 Kim Lindström
16 Oscar Olsson
17 Jesper Larsson
25 Rasmus Hesselberg
28 Olle Persson
30 Eddie Deer fields
50 Rasmus Andersson
55 Daniel Lundberg
63 Albin Stridsby
71 Ludvig Lindefors
77 Johan Halfvarsson
92 Lucas Jensen
106 Olle Sundberg
108 Tommie Henriksson
113 Niklas Pettersson
122 Max Erlandsson
127 Harald From
141 Anton Ekström
159 Kevin Palmér
161 Alvin Östlund
181 Sebastian Andersson
198 Jesper Hansson
199 Andreas Svensson
211 Rasmus Sjöberg
231 Linus Astander
234 Mattias Augustsson
237 Linus Grelsson
243 Emil Mountain Branch
258 Kevin Davidsson
290 Adam Einarsson
292 Joacim Clemin
294 Viktor Björklund
296 Fredrik Theorell
297 Anton Gole
320 Mathias Dawn
351 Jeff Oxelmark
515 Sergio Castro
528 Sebastian Aspen
530 Ludvig Thelander
591 Herman Niklasson
597 Robin Andersson
600 Linus Härdelin
667 Anton Nordström
692 Danne Karlsson
715 Alfred Larsson
754 Nichlas Bjerregaard
791 Maximilian Ericsson
805 Richard Karlsson
945 Niklas Rohdin
1018 Vsevolod Brylyakow
1111 Oscar Ljungström
1119 Thomas Kjer Olsen
1147 Miro Sihvonen

MX2: 

10 Mike Lauritsen
13 Adam Fridlund
20 Robert Friberg
26 Tim Edberg
45 Alfons Stensson
52 Albin Gerhardsson
80 Ken Bengtson
81 Max Lövgren
83 Melvin Bladh
86 Noah Björkeng
89 Marcus Göthenberg
100 David Kadestam
107 Emil Jönrup
112 Jacob Norwegian
119 Hampus Lindgren
124 Shoulder From
142 Franz Löfqvist
169 Philip Olsson
172 Liam Everts
347 Anton Bengtsson
354 Viking Lindström
356 Magnus Smith
414 Rasmus Wolf
432 Elix Ruth
442 Kenneth Kaalund
454 Liam Hanström
460 Anton Neidert
464 Rasmus Håkansson
475 Oliver Olsen
483 Moltaz Equal
494 André Högberg
505 Arvid Lüning
511 Hugo Johansson
512 Adrian Åminne-Karlsson
519 Teddy Jondell
524 William David
529 Oscar Andersson
540 Shoulder Semb
555 Noel Nilsson
567 Rasmus Moen
584 Maximiliam Osbeck
602 Felix Boberg
636 Mattias Oak
696 Romain Seranon
710 Philip Isaksson
717 Emils Kärklins
727 Marcus Gredinger
750 Samuel Flink
780 Leopold Ambjörnsson
828 Tobias Field
836 William Adult Kleemann
839 Victor Adult Kleemann
841 Pihlak Egert
921 Jesper Gangfors
991 Victor Fahlén
1103 Jeremy Sydow
1115 Simon Längenfelder
1135 Andrea Bonacorsi
1141 Jed Beaton
1171 Rene Hofer
1174 Kay The Wolf
1484 Dave Kookier

READ  Entry lists: MXGP of Great Britain - MXGP and MX2!

Pic: Shot by Bavo

Your comments

More motocross news