plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry lists: MXGP of Spain – MXGP, MX2, WMX & EMX125

Entry lists: MXGP of Spain – MXGP, MX2, WMX & EMX125
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

MXGP:

1 7 Jasikonis Arminas Yamaha LTU LMSF Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
3 14 Beaton Jed Kawasaki AUS MA F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 16 Paturel Benoit Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
5 23 Charlier Christophe Yamaha FRA FFM Riley Racing
6 29 Jacobi Henry Honda GER DMSB JM Honda Racing
7 32 Van doninck Brent Yamaha BEL FMB Riley Racing
8 41 Jonass Pauls Husqvarna LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
9 43 Evans Mitchell Honda AUS MA Team HRC
10 61 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
11 70 Fernandez Ruben Honda ESP RFME Honda 114 Motorsports
12 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar Racing
13 77 Lupino Alessandro Beta ITA FMI BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
14 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Beta BEL FMB BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
15 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
16 92 Guillod Valentin Yamaha SUI FMS iXS hostettler MXGP Team
17 99 Zaragoza Jorge Honda ESP RFME KMP HONDA RACING
18 101 Guadagnini Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
19 147 Sihvonen Miro Honda FIN SML JWR Honda Racing
20 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO JK Racing Yamaha
21 183 Locurcio Lorenzo KTM VEN FMV JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
22 189 Bogers Brian Husqvarna NED KNMV Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
23 211 Lapucci Nicholas Fantic ITA FMI Fantic Factory Team Maddii
24 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
25 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
26 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
27 303 Forato Alberto GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
28 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM
29 919 Watson Ben Kawasaki GBR ACU Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
30 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP

MX2: 

1 11 Haarup Mikkel Kawasaki DEN DMU Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 20 Hammal Taylor Kawasaki GBR ACU Big Van World MTX Kawasaki – OUT
3 24 Horgmo Kevin Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 27 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM
5 28 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
6 33 Karssemakers Kay KTM NED KNMV Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
7 35 Bonacorsi Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI
8 38 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
9 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV
10 51 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME WZ RACING TEAM – OUT
11 54 Tomas Eric Yamaha ESP RFME
12 67 Martinez Yago KTM ESP RFME
13 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
14 80 Adamo Andrea GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
15 87 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS iXS hostettler MXGP Team
16 93 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
17 98 Braceras David KTM ESP RFME
18 104 Sydow Jeremy Husqvarna GER DMSB Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 193 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
20 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
21 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
22 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253
23 309 Farres Guillem ESP RFME Raths Motorsport
24 313 Polak Petr Honda CZE ACCR JM Honda Racing
25 338 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Powerbyjjracingteam
26 368 Nilsson Samuel KTM ESP RFME KTM RACESTORE MX2 – OUT
27 401 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT AMF WZ RACING TEAM
28 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ RACING TEAM
29 427 Fredriksen Hakon Honda NOR NMF Honda 114 Motorsports – OUT due to illness
30 491 Haberland Paul Honda GER DMSB KMP HONDA RACING
31 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
32 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
33 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU Riley Racing
34 984 Taveras Jeffrey Kawasaki DOM FDM

WMX: 

1 1 Duncan Courtney Kawasaki NZL MNZ Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 5 Jans-Beken Britt KTM NED KNMV
3 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
4 12 Reitze Alicia Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
5 28 Galvagno Elisa Husqvarna ITA FMI
6 29 Harkin Alissa Yamaha CAN KNMV
7 51 Van der Beek Jenitty KTM NED KNMV
8 79 Seisdedos Gabriela KTM ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
9 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV Ceres 71 Racing
10 90 Keller Sandra Yamaha SUI FMS Vogelsang Powersports
11 111 Borchers Anne Fantic GER DMSB
12 125 Simons Amber KTM NED KNMV
13 172 Valk Lynn Yamaha NED KNMV JK Racing Yamaha
14 179 Edwards Roma Honda NZL MNZ
15 188 van der Vlist Shana KTM NED KNMV
16 246 Sanchez Nequi Jana Yamaha ESP RFME
17 255 Guillen Daniela KTM ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
18 274 Verstappen Amandine Kawasaki BEL FMB
19 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
20 423 Papenmeier Larissa Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
21 511 Hughes Martine Honda NOR NMF Honda 114 Motorsports
22 585 Valero Mariona Husqvarna ESP RFME
23 611 Rosado Natalia Honda ESP RFME
24 612 Seleboe Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
25 625 O’Hare Tahlia Jade Honda AUS FFM Honda 114 Motorsports
26 705 Jakobsen Malou KTM DEN DMU
27 717 Gelissen Danee KTM NED KNMV
28 912 Blasigh Giorgia Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
29 969 Hoppe Fiona GASGAS GER DMSB

EMX125:

1 4 Meneghello Giovanni GASGAS ITA FMI
2 5 Rodriguez Daniel GASGAS ESP RFME
3 6 Escandell Elias GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
4 10 Macri Giorgio GASGAS ITA FMI
5 18 Gaspari Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
6 21 Mariani Nathan KTM ITA FMI
7 30 de Ruyter Simon GASGAS FRA FFM
8 47 Reisulis Karlis Alberts Yamaha LAT LAMSF Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
9 73 Zanchi Ferruccio Yamaha ITA FMI Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
10 77 Melman Erez KTM ISR IMSF TBS Conversions Racing Team
11 88 Russi Matteo Luigi KTM ITA FMI Tech 32
12 96 Osinalde Mayrata Mauro KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
13 97 Mancini Simone KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2
14 123 Peklaj Jaka Husqvarna SLO AMZS SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
15 172 Valk Cas Fantic NED KNMV Fantic Factory Team Maddii
16 220 Giorgessi Toni GASGAS FRA FFM
17 232 Aguilo Azorin Unai Fantic ESP RFME
18 238 Brunet Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT KTM Veritise
19 282 Rossi Marc-Antoine KTM FRA FFM Tech 32
20 300 Perez Salvador Yamaha ESP RFME
21 301 Vampa Noah Yamaha FRA FFM Team LF MOTORSPORT 301
22 305 Gallego Antonio GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
23 311 Lobo Sandro Yamaha POR FMP
24 317 Valine Mathis GASGAS FRA FFM
25 324 Salvador Carlos GASGAS ESP RFME
26 329 Scollo Maurizio <none> ITA FMI
27 351 Prat Carlos Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
28 358 Stenberg Nico KTM FIN SML
29 362 Alonso Marco GASGAS ESP RFME
30 370 Camps Xavier Husqvarna ESP RFME
31 373 Canet Edgar GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
32 382 Lopez Carreras Manuel GASGAS ESP RFME
33 401 Van Drunen Lotte KTM NED KNMV
34 410 Barker James KTM GBR ACU
35 419 Brookes Joe KTM GBR ACU
36 428 Obenland Henry KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
37 432 Van Erp Ivano Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
38 440 Brilli Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI
39 446 Petit Adrien Yamaha FRA FFM JK Racing Yamaha
40 451 Mikula Julius KTM CZE ACCR
41 456 Colmer Ollie KTM GBR ACU
42 461 Peippo Eero Husqvarna FIN SML
43 479 Marek Vitezslav KTM CZE ACCR
44 494 Werner Maximilian KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
45 515 Fredsoe Mads KTM DEN DMU
46 555 McCullough Cole KTM GBR MCUI Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
47 714 Ozolins Markuss KTM LAT LAMSF WZ RACING TEAM
48 717 Fueri Alexis Fantic FRA FFM Fantic Factory Team Maddii
49 772 Reisulis Janis Martins KTM LAT LAMSF
50 798 Colson Arnaud GASGAS FRA FFM

Pic: Infront Moto Racing

More motocross news