plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry lists: MXGP of Finland – MXGP, MX2, EMX250, EMX125 & EMX Open

Entry lists: MXGP of Finland – MXGP, MX2, EMX250, EMX125 & EMX Open
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

Finland is back on the MXGP calendar as the series heads to a sandy circuit in Hyvinkää this weekend. It’s going to be a busy weekend with three support classes in action alongside MXGP and MX2.

MXGP: 

1 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
3 14 Beaton Jed Kawasaki AUS MA F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 16 Paturel Benoit Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
5 29 Jacobi Henry Honda GER DMSB JM Honda Racing
6 32 Van doninck Brent Yamaha BEL FMB Riley Racing
7 40 Leok Tanel Husqvarna EST EMF
8 41 Jonass Pauls Husqvarna LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
9 43 Evans Mitchell Honda AUS MA Team HRC
10 46 Pootjes Davy Honda NED KNMV JWR Honda Racing
11 61 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
12 70 Fernandez Ruben Honda ESP RFME Honda 114 Motorsports
13 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar Racing
14 87 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS iXS hostettler MXGP Team
15 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Beta BEL FMB BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
16 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
17 101 Guadagnini Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
18 128 Monticelli Ivo Honda ITA FMI JM Honda Racing
19 142 Haavisto Jere KTM FIN SML
20 147 Sihvonen Miro Honda FIN SML JWR Honda Racing
21 151 Kullas Harri Yamaha EST EMF Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
22 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO JK Racing Yamaha
23 183 Locurcio Lorenzo KTM VEN FMV JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
24 189 Bogers Brian Husqvarna NED KNMV Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
25 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
26 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
27 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
28 303 Forato Alberto GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
29 426 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
30 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM
31 919 Watson Ben Kawasaki GBR ACU Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
32 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP

MX2: 

1 11 Haarup Mikkel Kawasaki DEN DMU Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI
3 24 Horgmo Kevin Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 27 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM
5 28 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
6 33 Karssemakers Kay KTM NED KNMV Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
7 38 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
8 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
9 52 Gerhardsson Albin Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
10 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
11 74 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
12 80 Adamo Andrea GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
13 93 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
14 104 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB Raths Motorsports
15 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
16 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
17 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
18 242 Verbruggen Kjell Kawasaki NED KNMV
19 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253
20 338 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Powerbyjjracingteam
21 401 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT AMF WZ RACING TEAM
22 422 Koskinen Kimi GASGAS FIN SML
23 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
24 579 Bruce Bobby GASGAS GBR ACU
25 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU Riley Racing

EMX250:

1 3 Tuani Federico GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
2 7 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB Schmicker Racing
3 19 Coenen Sacha Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
4 20 Grau Maxime Husqvarna FRA FFM Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 24 Braceras David KTM ESP RFME Team VRT KTM Veritise
6 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander Yamaha NOR NMF
7 35 Bonacorsi Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
8 41 Kangasniemi Kasper KTM FIN SML
9 42 Rainio Sampo Honda FIN SML
10 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
11 53 Lata Valerio KTM ITA FMI MRT Racing Team KTM
12 57 Bidzans Edvards Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
13 64 Ciabatti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
14 67 Martinez Yago KTM ESP RFME
15 78 Louis Axel GASGAS FRA FFM
16 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB Sturm STC Racing Team
17 93 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
18 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
19 122 Mc Lellan Camden KTM RSA KNMV TBS Conversions Racing Team
20 131 Nickel Cato KTM GER DMSB WZ RACING TEAM
21 143 Malin Wiljam Husqvarna FIN SML
22 181 Mackonis Erlandas KTM LTU LMSF
23 184 Carpenter James KTM GBR ACU
24 207 Cazal Xavier KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
25 217 Wade Eddie Kawasaki ESP RFME 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
26 252 Sanchez Raul GASGAS ESP RFME F4E GASGAS Racing Team
27 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Husqvarna EST EMF PAR Homes RFX Husqvarna
28 302 Toendel Cornelius Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
29 312 Osterhagen Haakon Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
30 319 Prugnieres Quentin Marc Kawasaki FRA FFM 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
31 351 Oxelmark Jeff GASGAS SWE SVEMO JWR Honda Racing
32 368 Nilsson Samuel Husqvarna ESP RFME
33 402 Nieminen Mauno Husqvarna FIN SML
34 464 Hakansson Rasmus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
35 484 Kooiker Dave Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
36 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV
37 505 Lüning Arvid GASGAS SWE SVEMO
38 524 Varjonen Miro Husqvarna FIN SML
39 555 Nilsson Noel Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
40 601 Gwyther Kelton KTM GBR KNMV Motor2000 KTM Racing Team
41 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
42 669 Ruffini Luca GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
43 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
44 733 Tilk Kaarel Husqvarna EST EMF
45 744 Soulimani Saad KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
46 839 Voxen Kleemann Victor KTM DEN DMU

EMX125: 

1 2 Skovbjerg Nicolai Yamaha DEN DMU
2 11 Bako Emmanuel KTM ZIM FFM
3 27 Tzemach Ofir Casey KTM ISR HMS
4 29 Garcia Francisco GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
5 32 Thunshelle Leander Yamaha NOR NMF
6 43 Lusis Roberts KTM LAT LAMSF Sturm STC Racing Team
7 47 Reisulis Karlis Alberts Yamaha LAT LAMSF Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
8 59 Pirinen Miko Yamaha FIN SML
9 71 Sahlstén Arttu KTM FIN SML
10 73 Zanchi Ferruccio Yamaha ITA FMI Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
11 88 Russi Matteo Luigi KTM ITA FMI Tech 32
12 96 Osinalde Mayrata Mauro KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
13 97 Mancini Simone KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2
14 110 Paat Richard KTM EST EMF
15 123 Peklaj Jaka Husqvarna SLO AMZS SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
16 155 Verburgh Troy GASGAS BEL FMB F4E GASGAS Racing Team
17 162 Larsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
18 172 Valk Cas Fantic NED KNMV Fantic Factory Team Maddii
19 177 Menna Aaro KTM FIN SML
20 225 Nordbø Marius KTM NOR NMF
21 238 Brunet Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT KTM Veritise
22 259 Bredesen Martin Yamaha NOR NMF
23 268 Ylipahkala Juuso KTM FIN SML
24 277 Kyllönen Viljami GASGAS FIN SML
25 282 Rossi Marc-Antoine KTM FRA FFM
26 285 Valbjorn Patrick GASGAS NOR NMF
27 301 Vampa Noah Yamaha FRA FFM Team LF MOTORSPORT 301
28 305 Gallego Antonio GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
29 309 Oinonen Santeri GASGAS FIN SML
30 317 Valin Mathis GASGAS FRA FFM
31 321 Traversini Alessandro KTM ITA FMI
32 324 Salvador Carlos GASGAS ESP RFME
33 329 Scollo Maurizio Yamaha ITA FMI
34 358 Stenberg Nico KTM FIN SML
35 373 Canet Edgar GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
36 401 Van Drunen Lotte KTM NED KNMV
37 410 Barker James KTM GBR ACU
38 428 Obenland Henry KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
39 430 Räikkönen Tiitus Husqvarna FIN SML ICEONE Racing
40 432 Van Erp Ivano Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
41 446 Petit Adrien Yamaha FRA FFM JK Racing Yamaha
42 450 Koskinen Simo Husqvarna FIN SML
43 451 Mikula Julius KTM CZE ACCR
44 461 Peippo Eero Husqvarna FIN SML
45 478 Bolviken Adrian Yamaha NOR NMF
46 479 Marek Vitezslav KTM CZE ACCR
47 480 Hindersson Kasimir KTM FIN SML
48 487 Auclair Elias Yamaha NOR NMF
49 494 Werner Maximilian KTM GER DMSB DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
50 543 Alm Laban Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
51 553 Kalatie Kaapo KTM FIN SML
52 555 McCullough Cole KTM GBR MCUI Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
53 560 Akerlund Liam Yamaha SWE SVEMO
54 567 Schrik Levi KTM NED KNMV
55 595 Lehtinen Eliel KTM FIN SML
56 655 Pikand Romeo Husqvarna EST EMF
57 684 Freibergs Uldis Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
58 690 Uiga Tristan KTM EST EMF
59 707 Tofferi Iiro KTM FIN SML
60 716 Zanocz Noel KTM HUN FMI Tech 32
61 717 Fueri Alexis Fantic FRA FFM Fantic Factory Team Maddii
62 744 Leok Sebastian Husqvarna EST EMF
63 772 Reisulis Janis Martins KTM LAT LAMSF
64 882 Vähäpesola Heikki KTM FIN SML
65 919 Ernecker Maximilian GASGAS AUT AMF F4E GASGAS Racing Team
66 961 Frisk August KTM SWE SVEMO

EMX Open: 

1 4 Kohut Tomas KTM SVK SMF Osicka MX Team
2 6 Makkonen Teemu KTM FIN SML
3 7 Tumbri Marko KTM CRO HMS
4 9 Rannikko Rene KTM FIN SML
5 18 Jazdauskas Domantas GASGAS LTU LMSF
6 21 Silander Emil GASGAS FIN SML
7 29 Nissinen Pekka GASGAS FIN SML
8 37 Krestinov Gert Honda EST EMF
9 41 Kahro Erki Husqvarna EST EMF
10 53 Jost Simon KTM SVK SMF Osicka MX Team
11 62 Lusbo Andero Husqvarna EST EMF
12 65 Matikainen Juuso Husqvarna FIN SML
13 97 Ivanov Michael Husqvarna BUL BMF
14 107 Jonrup Emil KTM SWE SVEMO
15 118 Van Mechelen Joel KTM NED KNMV
16 132 Kutsar Karel KTM EST EMF
17 148 Siro Tomi KTM FIN SML
18 188 van der Vlist Freek KTM NED KNMV
19 200 Zonta Filippo GASGAS ITA FMI
20 225 Ahola Joni KTM FIN SML
21 244 Buelow Max KTM GER DMSB Raths Motorsports
22 249 Adamson John GASGAS GBR ACU
23 251 Getteman Jens GASGAS BEL FMB F4E GASGAS Racing Team
24 271 Vasicek Stanislav Husqvarna CZE ACCR
25 311 Dal Bosco Mirko KTM ITA FMI
26 377 Krc Martin KTM CZE ACCR Osicka MX Team
27 437 Venhoda Martin Husqvarna CZE ACCR Q-Racing Team
28 474 Van Essen Twan Honda NED KNMV JWR Honda Racing
29 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT AMF Raths Motorsports
30 771 Croci Simone Husqvarna ITA FMI
31 822 Bolink Mike KTM NED KNMV TEAM VIP Lounge 211
32 885 Tapio Alex KTM FIN SML

Pic: Nigel McKinstry

Your comments

More motocross news