plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry lists: MXGP, MX2, WMX & EMX250 – MXGP of Sardegna

Entry lists: MXGP, MX2, WMX & EMX250 – MXGP of Sardegna
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The entry lists for round eight of the MXGP World Championship which heads to the rough sand track of Riola Sardo in Sardinia.

MXGP: 

1 7 Jasikonis Arminas Yamaha LTU LMSF Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
3 14 Beaton Jed Kawasaki AUS M A F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 29 Jacobi Henry Honda GER DMSB JM Honda Racing
5 32 Van doninck Brent Yamaha BEL FMB Riley Racing
6 41 Jonass Pauls Husqvarna LAT LAMSF Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
7 43 Evans Mitchell Honda AUS M A Team HRC
8 61 Prado Jorge GASGAS ESP RFME Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
9 70 Fernandez Ruben Honda ESP RFME Honda 114 Motorsports
10 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar Racing
11 77 Lupino Alessandro Beta ITA FMI BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
12 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Beta BEL FMB BETA-SDMCORSE MX TEAM
13 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
14 101 Guadagnini Mattia GASGAS ITA FMI Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
15 147 Sihvonen Miro Honda FIN SML JWR Honda Racing
16 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO JK Racing Yamaha
17 183 Locurcio Lorenzo KTM VEN FMV JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
18 189 Bogers Brian Husqvarna NED KNMV Standing Construct Husqvarna Factory Racing Team
19 211 Lapucci Nicholas Fantic ITA FMI Fantic Factory Team Maddii
20 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
21 250 Caruso Manfredi Yamaha ITA FMI
22 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Yamaha NED KNMV Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
23 303 Forato Alberto GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
24 747 Cervellin Michele KTM ITA FMI MRT Racing Team KTM
25 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM
26 919 Watson Ben Kawasaki GBR ACU Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP
27 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP

MX2: 

1 11 Haarup Mikkel Kawasaki DEN DMU Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI
3 24 Horgmo Kevin Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Kawasaki Racing Team
4 27 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM
5 28 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
6 33 Karssemakers Kay KTM NED KNMV Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
7 38 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM TEAM SHIP TO CYCLE HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
8 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB DIGA PROCROSS KTM RACING
9 74 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing – injured
10 80 Adamo Andrea GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
11 87 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS iXS hostettler MXGP Team
12 93 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
13 104 Sydow Jeremy Husqvarna GER DMSB Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing – injured
14 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
15 181 Vander Auwera Julian Kawasaki BEL FMB Everest Racing Team – injured
16 192 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU
17 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
18 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
19 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS TEM JP253
20 313 Polak Petr Honda CZE ACCR JM Honda Racing
21 338 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO Powerbyjjracingteam
22 368 Nilsson Samuel KTM ESP RFME KTM RACESTORE MX2
23 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ RACING TEAM
24 426 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU
25 427 Fredriksen Hakon Honda NOR NMF Honda 114 Motorsports
26 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB Red Bull GASGAS Factory Racing
27 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
28 771 Jakob Kristof Husqvarna HUN MAMS
29 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU Riley Racing

WMX: 

1 1 Duncan Courtney Kawasaki NZL MNZ Big Van World MTX Kawasaki
2 4 Franchi Gaia Husqvarna ITA FMI
3 5 Jans-Beken Britt KTM NED KNMV
4 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
5 11 Ribic Mia GASGAS CRO HMS
6 12 Reitze Alicia Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
7 24 Chaput Lea GASGAS FRA FFM
8 28 Galvagno Elisa Husqvarna ITA FMI
9 29 Harkin Alissa Yamaha CAN KNMV
10 36 Berry Avrie Honda USA KNMV
11 51 Van der Beek Jenitty KTM NED KNMV
12 71 Verploegh Demi KTM NED KNMV
13 79 Seisdedos Gabriela KTM ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
14 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV Ceres 71 Racing
15 90 Keller Sandra Yamaha SUI FMS Vogelsang Powersports
16 111 Borchers Anne Fantic GER DMSB
17 125 Simons Amber KTM NED KNMV
18 153 Aagaard Andersen Barbara Yamaha DEN DMU
19 172 Valk Lynn Yamaha NED KNMV JK Racing Yamaha
20 188 van der Vlist Shana KTM NED KNMV
21 255 Guillen Daniela KTM ESP RFME RFME WMX TEAM
22 274 Verstappen Amandine Kawasaki BEL FMB
23 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
24 423 Papenmeier Larissa Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
25 511 Hughes Martine Honda NOR NMF Honda 114 Motorsports
26 512 Blatter Julia GASGAS GER DMSB
27 535 Faes Heaven Suzuki BEL FMB
28 612 Seleboe Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
29 625 O’Hare Tahlia Jade Honda AUS FFM Honda 114 Motorsports
30 705 Jakobsen Malou KTM DEN DMU
31 717 Gelissen Danee KTM NED KNMV
32 912 Blasigh Giorgia Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
33 937 Lago Erica Honda ITA FMI
34 969 Hoppe Fiona GASGAS GER DMSB

EMX250:

1 3 Tuani Federico GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
2 7 Spies Maximilian KTM GER DMSB Schmicker Racing
3 17 Bal Junior Husqvarna BEL FMB
4 19 Coenen Sacha Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
5 23 Sarasso Tommaso KTM ITA FMI
6 24 Braceras David KTM ESP RFME Team VRT KTM Veritise
7 26 De Waal Miguel KTM RSA KNMV
8 28 Viano Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
9 32 Conijn Marcel KTM NED KNMV
10 35 Bonacorsi Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
11 38 Voxen Kleemann William Yamaha DEN DMU Riley Racing
12 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
13 45 Razzini Pietro Husqvarna ITA FMI S11Motorsport DianaMx
14 49 Dusi Mattia Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
15 50 Lugana Paolo KTM ITA FMI
16 52 Gerhardsson Albin Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
17 53 Lata Valerio KTM ITA FMI MRT Racing Team KTM
18 64 Ciabatti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
19 67 Martinez Yago KTM ESP RFME
20 71 Bennati Morgan Husqvarna ITA FMI
21 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB Sturm STC Racing Team
22 93 Coenen Lucas Husqvarna BEL FMB Jumbo Husqvarna BT Racing Team
23 99 Rathousky Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
24 122 Mc Lellan Camden KTM RSA KNMV TBS Conversions Racing Team
25 131 Nickel Cato KTM GER DMSB WZ RACING TEAM
26 153 Bindi Riccardo Kawasaki ITA FMI Fly Over Competition
27 155 Schröder Tom Honda GER DMSB
28 204 Volpicelli Edoardo Yamaha ITA FMI
29 211 Aspers Romano KTM NED KNMV TEAM VIP Lounge 211
30 217 Wade Eddie Kawasaki ESP RFME 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
31 228 Scuteri Emilio T M ITA FMI
32 249 Calugi Dario KTM ITA FMI
33 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias KTM EST EMF Sahkar Racing
34 270 Barbaglia Eugenio KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
35 302 Toendel Cornelius Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
36 309 Farres Guillem GASGAS ESP RFME F4E GASGAS Racing Team
37 312 Osterhagen Haakon Fantic NOR NMF Fantic Factory Team Maddii
38 319 Prugnieres Quentin Marc Kawasaki FRA FFM 9MM Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
39 401 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT AMF WZ RACING TEAM
40 411 Stuurman Kjeld GASGAS NED KNMV
41 420 Rossi Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
42 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB Raths Motorsports
43 474 Van Essen Twan Honda NED KNMV JWR Honda Racing
44 484 Kooiker Dave Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
45 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV
46 499 Alberio Emanuele Husqvarna ITA FMI
47 505 Lüning Arvid GASGAS SWE SVEMO
48 532 Piller Constantin KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
49 563 Dieudonne Wesly KTM BEL FMB
50 601 Gwyther Kelton KTM GBR KNMV Motor2000 KTM Racing Team
51 669 Ruffini Luca GASGAS ITA FMI SM ACTION RACING TEAM YUASA Battery
52 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS WZ RACING TEAM
53 817 Meuwissen Raf KTM NED KNMV Raths Motorsports
54 839 Voxen Kleemann Victor Honda DEN DMU KMP HONDA RACING

Pic: MXGP/Infront Moto Racing

Your comments

More motocross news