Entry list: International Italian Championship RD2 – Riola

The majority of the GP riders will travel to France this weekend but there’s still a decent entry list for the second round of the International Italian Championship taking place at a bumpy Riola. We should see the likes of Gajser, Prado and Fernandez in action.

MX1 (21 riders):

43 EVANS MITCHELL MX1
45 DE BORTOLI DAVIDE MX1
61 PRADO GARCIA JORGE MX1
62 ZAMPINO DAVIDE MX1
63 ZANCARINI GIACOMO MX1
70 FERNANDEZ GARCIA RUBEN MX1
77 LUPINO ALESSANDRO MX1
89 VAN HOREBEEK JEREMY MX1
97 IVANOV MAYKAL MX1
161 OSTLUND ALVIN MX1
200 ZONTA FILIPPO MX1
226 KOCH TOM MX1
243 GAJSER TIM MX1
260 KOCH NICO MX1
289 REGGIANI DAVIDE MX1
303 FORATO ALBERTO MX1
385 ZENATO SEBASTIAN MX1
399 TRINCHIERI PIETRO MX1
491 HABERLAND PAUL MX1
859 PETER VINCENT MX1
991 SCHEU MARK MX1

MX2 (38 riders):

This article continues below

3 TUANI FEDERICO MX2
7 SPIES MAXIMILIAN MX2
18 ANGELI LEONARDO JUNIOR MX2
23 SARASSO TOMMASO MX2
25 SADOVSCHI ALESSANDRO MX2
38 BICALHO SALA RODOLFO MX2
40 MICHELIS MARTIN MX2
50 LUGANA PAOLO MX2
53 LATA VALERIO MX2
64 CIABATTI LORENZO MX2
65 PETKOV KRISTIAN MX2
67 MARTINEZ NOGUEIRA YAGO MX2
71 BENNATI MORGAN MX2
80 ADAMO ANDREA MX2
95 TAGLIOLI LORENZO MX2
101 GUADAGNINI MATTIA MX2
110 PUCCINELLI MATTEO MX2
153 BINDI RICCARDO MX2
191 DELLA VALLE DAVIDE MX2
211 LAPUCCI NICHOLAS MX2
252 SANCHEZ GARCIA RAUL MX2
253 PANCAR JAN MX2
270 BARBAGLIA EUGENIO ANGELO ETTORE MX2
302 TONDEL CORNELIUS MX2
311 DAL BOSCO MIRKO MX2
312 OSTERHAGEN HAKON HELLESVIK MX2
321 BERNARDINI SAMUELE MX2
427 FREDRIKSEN HAKON MX2
446 PETIT ADRIEN MX2
472 VALK LYNN MX2
489 WALVOORT JENS MX2
499 ALBERIO EMANUELE MX2
505 LUNING ARVID MX2
516 LANGENFELDER SIMON MX2
557 MOEN RASMUS MX2
601 GWYTHER KELTON MX2
609 PALOMBINI FABIOMASSIMO MX2
838 ERMINI PAOLO MX2

125cc (27 riders):

4 MENEGHELLO GIOVANNI 125
10 MACRI` GIORGIO 125
21 MARIANI NATHAN 125
23 AGUILO AZORIN UNAI 125
27 TZEMACH OFIR CASEY 125
44 LEOK SEBASTIAN 125
60 PIREDDA ANDREA 125
73 ZANCHI FERRUCCIO 125
79 SALVINIK 125
80 HINDERSSON KASIMIR 125
98 YORDANOV DAVID VOLODIEV 125
125 BARBIERI MATTIA 125
146 BRANDINI DAVIDE 125
172 VALK CAS 125
199 BATTISTONI GIORDANO 125
253 GAZZANO FRANCESCO 125
282 ROSSI MARC-ANTOINE 125
321 TRAVERSINI ALESSANDRO 125
329 SCOLLO MAURIZIO 125
336 AGLIETTI LORENZO 125
428 OBENLAND HENRY 125
440 BRILLI ANDREA 125
494 WERNER MAXIMILIAN 125
500 ZORIACO FRANCESCO 125
684 FREIBERGS ULDIS 125
716 ZANOCZ NOEL 125
717 FUERI ALEXIS 125

Pic: Juan Pablo Acevedo