plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Entry list and timetable: 2024 Hawkstone International

Entry list and timetable: 2024 Hawkstone International

This weekend the British MX scene finally gets underway for the year at the famous Hawkstone International event.

Get the timetable and entry lists below.

Timetable:

7.45 – 8.45am                     Technical Control

This article continues below

9.00 – 9.25am                     EMX 125cc Practice & Qualifying Up to 5 minutes start, 5 minutes free 15 minutes timed.

9.30 – 10.05am                  MX2 International Practice & Qualifying Up to 5 minutes start, 10 minutes free, 15 minutes timed.

10.10 – 10.45am                MXGP International Practice & Qualifying Up to 5 minutes start, 10 minutes free, 15 minutes timed.

10.50am                               EMX 125cc Race 1 15 minutes + 1 lap

Interval

12.00pm                               MX2 International Race 1 25 minutes + 1 lap

12.40pm                               MXGP International Race 1 25 minutes + 1 lap

1.15pm                                 EMX 125cc Race 2 15 minutes + 1 lap

1.40pm                                 MX2 International Race 2 25 minutes + 1 lap

2.20pm                                 MXGP International Race 2 25 minutes + 1 lap

3.10pm                                 EMX 125cc Race 3 15 minutes + 1 lap

4.00pm                                 MXGP/MX2 Superfinal 25 minutes + 1 lap

PRESENTATION Top 3 MX2, MXGP & Superfinal – Georges Jobe Trophy – Winner  & Top 5 EMX125

MX1 entry list:

2 John Adamson Lexa MX Husqvarna Scotland
3 Romain Febvre Kawasaki Racing Team MXGP France
9 Petar Petrov AIT Racing Yamaha Bulgaria
16 Tom Grimshaw Apico Factory Racing Honda England
29 Henry Jacobi Sarholz KTM Germany
32 Brent Van Doninck JM Racing Honda Belgium
33 Ben Edwards Dyce Carriers KTM Scotland
35 Brent Aerden Honda Belgium
39 Roan van de Moosdijk Team Fantic Factory Racing MXGP Netherlands
41 Pauls Jonass Standing Construct Honda Latvia
49 Callum Green Crendon Fastrack Honda England
50 Martin Barr Apico Factory Racing Honda Ireland
57 Tony Craig Danger UK/Stafford Van Sales/RSS KTM Scotland
60 Brad Anderson Rochfords Recovery Gas Gas England
84 Jeffrey Herlings Red Bull KTM Factory Racing Team Netherlands
87 Kevin Brumann SixtySeven Racing Husqvarna Switzerland
95 Dan Thornhill Chambers Racing Husqvarna England
116 Ben Margetson MX Direct KTM England
134 Liam Knight Gabriel Insulations/Liphook Logistics KTM England
162 Stuart Edmonds NON STARTER
184 Jamie Carpenter JC184 KTM England
211 Jayden Ashwell AJP Racing Team Suzuki England
222 Jake Winnard SADD MX/SM Racing/RFX/FLY Racing/Motul UK Yamaha England
259 Glenn Coldenhoff Team Fantic Factory Racing MXGP Netherlands
303 Alberto Forato Standing Construct Honda Italy
326 Josh Gilbert Gabriel SS24 KTM England
365 Sam Nunn John Banks Racing Honda England
372 Mitchell Meadows Clayborn Construction Kawasaki England
401 Jack Beniston AJS/MidlandsMX/KTech Honda England
517 Isak Gifting JK Racing Yamaha Sweden
521 Boris Blanken Fantic Netherlands
714 Brad Todd DK Off road powered by Bikesport Newcastle Honda England
719 Jimmy Margetson AJP Racing Team Suzuki England
772 Elliot Reeves Husqvarna England
811 Adam Sterry Schmicker Racing Team KTM England
817 Raf Meuwissen AMX Racing KTM Netherlands

MX2 entry list:

3 Federico Tuani AIT Racing Yamaha Italy
10 Harvey Cashmore Chambers Racing KTM England
11 Richy Roberts SRH Racing KTM Wales
18 Max Smith KTM England
25 Jamie Law Dulson Training/Jambon Husqvarna England
28 Charlie Griffiths RFX KTM England
32 Calum Mitchell Lexa MX Husqvarna England
33 Dan Brough Rutzz.co.uk powered by Pinewood Energy Husqvarna England
45 Jake Nicholls TRU 7 Honda Racing Academy England
50 Xavier Cazal AIT Racing Yamaha France
71 Rob Holyoake Goggletek/JD Racing/Woftam Rose`s Café Gas Gas England
75 Bradley Mesters Kosak KTM Racing Netherlands
77 Tobias Sammut Seventy 7 Racing Kawasaki England
80 Andrea Adamo Red Bull KTM Factory Racing Team Italy
99 Tom Hughes Motoverde/Malcolm Rathmell/DP Brakes Yamaha Wales
118 Ricky Carter PW Racing Gas Gas England
171 Arai Elcock Ashbrook/Work and Welfare.com KTM England
172 Cas Valk Gabriel SS24 KTM Netherlands
202 Tyler Westcott HJA KTM England
214 Hakon Osterhagen JM Racing Honda Norway
231 Rory Jones IDS Transport Racing/Ride MFG/J4M54 KTM England
271 Logan Wilcox Wulfsport Meredith Suzuki England
300 Ben Franklin Chambers Racing KTM England
337 Glenn McCormick Chambers Racing KTM Ireland
404 Domonic Newbury Kawasaki England
408 Scott Smulders KMP Honda Team powered by Krettek Holland
411 Shaun Mahoney First Call Travel Ltd KTM Wales
419 Joe Brookes 426 Motorsport Team KTM England
421 Bayliss Utting Lexa MX Husqvarna England
494 Maximilian Werner JM Racing Honda Germany
555 McKenzie Marshall DK Off Road KTM England
616 Ollie Colmer Ktech/Aristo Cars Racing KTM England
687 Jake Rackham Lings Powersports/Southside MX/Bickers Action Honda England
731 Alfie Jones Chambers Racing KTM England
912 Joel Rizzi Dirt Store Kawasaki Wales
925 Lennox Dickinson Honda N Ireland
999 Conner Challinor AD Modular Racing Kawasaki England

EMX125 entry list: 

5 Jack Brearey NBE Racing Yamaha Huddersfield
7 Tyler Jones Garland Powersports KTM Southampton
8 Ventsislav Toshev AIT Racing Yamaha Bulgaria
12 Cole Taylor Endless UK KTM Bury St Edmunds
21 Lewis Spratt McCullaghs Centra/Todd`s Leap KTM Omagh
24 Lewis Proud SRH Racing/Ace Suspension/411 Moto KTM Burnley
28 Dean Gregoire KTM Junior Racing Gemert ( NL )
43 Oliver Watson race2offroad Husqvarna Stanley
46 Harry Shand M&R Vehicle Sales/Endurotyres.com KTM Isle of Man
55 Ryan Waggott Hutch Race Team KTM Carlisle
57 Chester Hyde Matt Pope M/Cycles/Mildenhall MX Gas Gas Beck Row
62 Lewis Roberts Yamaha Wrexham
78 Roan Delaney Marsh Powersports/Carbon Comps KTM Lydney
79 Ryan Christian Ascroft Motosport KTM Isle of Man
92 Erikas Kuzminskas Lexa MX KTM Gravesend
110 Zack Carter Carter McDonnell Consulting Ltd KTM Braintree
114 Mitch Conway Nora CRS/J Smith Timber/FMG/Mission MX KTM Stourport on Severn
123 Charlie Hucklebridge Husqvarna Bath
145 Braidy Tucker AVT Campers/SJP Moto/57 Tyres KTM Newport
148 Declan Wright KTM Sheffield
151 Louie Boy Young Ashbrook/Young Demolition KTM Bacup
184 Jamie Keith MBR/X&P Civil Engineering/EMEK KTM Askam
228 Alfie Lewington Lexa MX KTM Orpington
235 Grantas Lengvinas VIP Motocross KTM Northampton
278 Reegan Rogers 1st Call Travel Gas Gas Treharris
307 Alfie Lewis ERS Suspension/TA 365 Rail/Kenda Tyres UK Yamaha Ellesmere
331 Will Haddock Poppin Candy KTM Sheffield
372 Leon Northall ERS Suspension/Safeway Scaffolding KTM Ellesmere
407 Jake Davies VOSS DSS KTM Oswestry
418 Drew Stock Madison Yamaha Northampton
428 Michael McCullagh CCM Racing TM Ireland
433 Kai Thorpe Lexa MX Husqvarna Leigh on Sea
479 Josh Vail SJP Moto/JMR/RFX KTM Scunthorpe
480 Kasimir Hindersson Motovation Motorsport KTM Finland
491 Kayden Smith DRD Yamaha Bungay
545 Wesley McGavin Malcolm Rathmell Sports Ltd KTM Lutterworth
555 Cole McCullough Maddii Fantic Racing by Milwaukee Ireland
601 Casey Kennett MJP Construction Fantic Isle of Wight
711 Ryan Wolstencroft one7one-vehicle logistics Fantic Manchester
826 Mickey Machin Lazy Trout Inn KTM Leek

Image: Shot by Bavo