plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Revealed: EMX125 & EMX Open riders confirmed for opening round at Matterley Basin

Revealed: EMX125 & EMX Open riders confirmed for opening round at Matterley Basin
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

Not only will the MXGP and MX2 World Championships take place at Matterley Basin but the opening rounds of the EMX125 and EMX open championships will also take place.

The schedule of the weekend races will also return to a full two-day program, with MXGP and MX2 classes actions running also on Saturday with free and time practice plus qualification races while and the Warm up and the two main races will be running on Sunday. The support classes races will be split between Saturday and Sunday at every event.

EMX125: 

1 2 Skovbjerg Nicolai Yamaha DEN DMU
2 6 Escandell Elias GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
3 10 Macri Giorgio GASGAS ITA FMI
4 21 Mariani Nathan KTM ITA FMI
5 43 Lusis Roberts KTM LAT LAMSF Sturm STC Racing Team
6 44 Hopkins George GASGAS GBR ACU
7 47 Reisulis Karlis Alberts Yamaha LAT LAMSF Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
8 73 Zanchi Ferruccio Yamaha ITA FMI Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
9 79 Salvini Nicola Yamaha ITA FMI JK Racing Yamaha
10 88 Russi Matteo Luigi KTM ITA FMI Tech 32
11 97 Mancini Simone KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2
12 100 Caneele Tom Yamaha FRA FFM
13 101 ten Kate Mirco KTM NED KNMV
14 110 Paat Richard KTM EST EMF
15 111 Knuiman Damian KTM NED KNMV
16 123 Peklaj Jaka Husqvarna SLO AMZS SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
17 155 Verburgh Troy GASGAS BEL FMB F4E GASGAS Racing Team
18 172 Valk Cas Fantic NED KNMV Fantic Factory Team Maddii
19 238 Brunet Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT KTM Veritise
20 262 Spano Lucas KTM ITA FMI
21 301 Vampa Noah Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
22 305 Gallego Antonio GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
23 317 Valin Mathis GASGAS FRA FFM
24 321 Traversini Alessandro KTM ITA FMI
25 326 Beaney Wal KTM GBR ACU
26 336 Aglietti Lorenzo Husqvarna ITA FMI
27 373 Canet Edgar GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
28 401 Van Drunen Lotte KTM NED KNMV
29 410 Barker James KTM GBR ACU
30 418 Mansikkamäki Saku Husqvarna FIN SML
31 419 Brookes Joe KTM GBR ACU
32 422 Heyman Charlie KTM GBR ACU
33 428 Obenland Henry KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
34 432 Van Erp Ivano Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
35 436 Callens Tias Husqvarna BEL FMB
36 446 Petit Adrien Yamaha FRA FFM JK Racing Yamaha
37 451 Mikula Julius KTM CZE ACCR
38 456 Colmer Ollie KTM GBR ACU
39 457 Neunzling Paul KTM GER DMSB
40 479 Marek Vitezslav KTM CZE ACCR
41 480 Hindersson Kasimir Yamaha FIN SML MotoXchange / Gasgas motorsport powered by DVS rac
42 494 Werner Maximilian KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
43 496 Blomme Noam KTM BEL KNMV
44 512 De Waele Uwe Husqvarna BEL FMB
45 522 Boughen Ashton KTM GBR ACU
46 611 Kokins Markuss Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
47 612 Parn Joosep KTM EST EMF
48 716 Zanocz Noel KTM HUN FMI
49 717 Fueri Alexis Fantic FRA FFM Fantic Factory Team Maddii
50 772 Reisulis Janis Martins KTM LAT LAMSF
51 919 Ernecker Maximilian Husqvarna AUT AMF
52 961 Frisk August KTM SWE SVEMO

EMX Open: 

1 3 Borz Luca Honda ITA FMI
2 6 Grimshaw Tom Husqvarna GBR ACU
3 20 Putnam Ben Husqvarna GBR ACU
4 21 Silander Emil GASGAS FIN SML
5 24 van Orsouw Jordy KTM NED KNMV
6 25 Law Jamie Husqvarna GBR ACU
7 27 Mills Christopher KTM GBR KNMV
8 30 De Jong Rene KTM NED KNMV
9 34 De Waal Micha-Boy GASGAS NED KNMV
10 43 De Bortoli Davide Honda ITA FMI
11 46 Newbould Koby KTM GBR ACU
12 53 Jost Simon KTM SVK SMF Osicka MX Team
13 60 Anderson Brad Honda GBR ACU
14 64 Baauw Rutger GASGAS NED KNMV
15 77 Gasiunas Nojus KTM LTU LMSF
16 82 Cole Charlie Husqvarna GBR ACU
17 83 Maylin Brice Husqvarna FRA FFM
18 88 Drdaj Dušan GASGAS CZE ACCR
19 94 Van der Mierden Sven GASGAS NED KNMV
20 95 Thornhill Daniel Yamaha GBR ACU
21 118 Van Mechelen Joel KTM NED KNMV
22 160 Kritikos Manolis KTM GRE AMOTOE
23 188 van der Vlist Freek KTM NED KNMV
24 190 Benstead Luke Husqvarna GBR ACU
25 200 Zonta Filippo GASGAS ITA FMI
26 211 Ashwell Jayden Boyd GASGAS ZIM ACU
27 237 Cowie Sam Yamaha GBR ACU
28 244 Buelow Max KTM GER DMSB Raths Motorsports
29 251 Getteman Jens GASGAS BEL FMB F4E GASGAS Racing Team
30 260 Koch Nico KTM GER DMSB
31 271 Vasicek Stanislav Husqvarna CZE ACCR
32 351 Oxelmark Jeff Honda SWE SVEMO JWR Honda Racing
33 377 Krc Martin KTM CZE ACCR Osicka MX Team
34 410 Whittle Declan GASGAS GBR ACU
35 424 Schepers Wesley Honda NED KNMV
36 433 Lindsay Jack Husqvarna GBR ACU
37 437 Venhoda Martin Husqvarna CZE ACCR
38 520 Clochet Jimmy Honda FRA FFM
39 521 Szvoboda Bence KTM HUN MAMS
40 622 Di Marziantonio Gianluca KTM ITA FMI
41 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT AMF Raths Motorsports
42 771 Croci Simone Husqvarna ITA FMI
43 802 Gerber Benjamin Husqvarna FRA FFM
44 822 Bolink Mike KTM NED KNMV
45 831 Wysocki Tomasz KTM POL PZM JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
46 859 Peter Vincent KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Team
47 860 La Scala Andrea KTM ITA FMI

Pic: MXGP/Infront Moto Racing

Your comments

More motocross news