MXGP:

1 6 Paturel Benoit KTM FRA FFM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
2 7 Leok Tanel Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
3 12 Nagl Maximilian TM GER DMSB TM Racing Factory Team
4 17 Butron Jose KTM ESP RFME Marchetti Racing Team KTM
5 21 Paulin Gautier Husqvarna FRA MCM Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 22 Strijbos Kevin KTM BEL FMB Standing Construct KTM
7 24 Simpson Shaun Yamaha GBR ACU Wilvo Yamaha MXGP
8 25 Desalle Clement Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
9 27 Jasikonis Arminas Honda LTU LMSF Honda Redmoto Assomotor
10 30 Hjortmarker Eddie Suzuki SWE SVEMO Scandinavian Racing Sports
11 33 Lieber Julien Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
12 55 Irwin Graeme KTM GBR MCUI Hitachi KTM UK
13 62 Gercar Klemen Husqvarna SLO AMZS
14 77 Lupino Alessandro Kawasaki ITA FMI Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
15 83 Renkens Nathan Honda BEL FMB KMP-HONDA-RACING
16 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
17 85 Ekerold Stefan KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
18 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
19 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Wilvo Yamaha MXGP
20 92 Guillod Valentin KTM SUI FMS Standing Construct KTM
21 93 Bengtsson Jonathan KTM SWE SVEMO Scandinavian Racing Sports
22 99 Anstie Max Husqvarna GBR ACU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
23 100 Searle Tommy Kawasaki GBR ACU Bike It DRT Kawasaki
24 120 Zecchina Simone Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
25 128 Monticelli Ivo Yamaha ITA FMI iFly JK Racing Yamaha
26 131 Aubin Nicolas Suzuki FRA FFM
27 141 Desprey Maxime Kawasaki FRA FFM Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
28 152 Petrov Petar Honda BUL BMF Honda Redmoto Assomotor
29 191 Romancik Jaromir KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
30 220 Aranda Gregory Kawasaki FRA FFM
31 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
32 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
33 259 Coldenhoff Glenn KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
34 461 Febvre Romain Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
35 711 Dercourt Nicolas Yamaha FRA FFM
36 777 Bobryshev Evgeny Suzuki RUS MFR BOS GP
37 831 Wysocki Tomasz KTM POL PZM JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
38 868 Docherty Michael Husqvarna RSA UAEMC STC Racing Husqvarna
39 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM BOS GP
40 920 Valentin Ander Husqvarna ESP RFME 920 Fly Group

MX2:

1 1 Jonass Pauls KTM LAT LAMSF Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Honda RSA KNMV Team HRC
3 14 Beaton Jed Kawasaki AUS MA F&H Racing Team
4 19 Olsen Thomas Kjer Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 26 Bertuzzi Nicola KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
6 29 Jacobi Henry Husqvarna GER DMSB STC Racing Husqvarna
7 34 De Waal Micha-Boy Honda NED KNMV Jumbo No Fear Vamo Honda Team
8 44 Lesiardo Morgan KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
9 46 Pootjes Davy KTM NED KNMV LRT KTM
10 56 Weltin Marshal Honda USA AMA Jumbo No Fear Vamo Honda Team
11 57 Sanayei Darian Kawasaki USA ACU Bike It DRT Kawasaki
12 61 Prado Jorge KTM ESP RFME Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
13 64 Covington Thomas Husqvarna USA MUL Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
14 66 Larranaga Olano Iker Husqvarna ESP RFME TEAM DIGA-Procross
15 70 Fernandez Ruben Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
16 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF
17 95 Furlotti Simone Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
18 96 Lawrence Hunter Honda AUS MA Honda 114 Motorsports
19 98 Vaessen Bas Honda NED KNMV Honda 114 Motorsports
20 101 Pichon Zachary KTM FRA FFM KTM Rocket Junior’s
21 102 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
22 106 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR Racing
23 118 Rubini Stephen KTM FRA FFM KTM Silver Action
24 127 Rodriguez Anthony Yamaha VEN FMV Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
25 172 Van doninck Brent Husqvarna BEL FMB TEAM DIGA-Procross
26 193 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
27 199 Zaragoza Jorge Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube Maxxis
28 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
29 297 Gole Anton Yamaha SWE SVEMO iFly JK Racing Yamaha
30 321 Bernardini Samuele TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
31 326 Gilbert Josh Honda GBR ACU
32 338 Herbreteau David KTM FRA FFM Team VHR Racing
33 426 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
34 747 Cervellin Michele Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
35 783 Toriani Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM E2T RACING TEAM
36 811 Sterry Adam Kawasaki GBR ACU F&H Racing Team
37 832 Inghilleri Bastien Yamaha FRA FFM E2T RACING TEAM
38 919 Watson Ben Yamaha GBR ACU Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
39 931 Zanotti Andrea Husqvarna SMR FSM
40 945 Bourdon Anthony Husqvarna FRA FFM

Pic: Nigel McKinstry

Advertisement

Leave a Reply