plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Riders confirmed for the 2018 British Championship!

Riders confirmed for the 2018 British Championship!
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The ACU have confirmed the entries for the Maxxis British Championship in 2018 which you can see below. You might notice Tommy Searle’s name isn’t on the entry list but he is expected to be competing and therefore added to the rider list.

MX1:

1 Graeme Irwin Hitachi KTM UK ASA Scaffoldi… KTM
4 Harry Bradley Hydrogarden Honda Honda
6 Carlton Husband Phoenix Tools Apico Honda Ra… Honda
10 James Rutter Honda
11 Matt Burrows Apico Husqvarna Husqvarna
12 George Grigg Pettitt Lings Honda UK Honda
14 Robert Davidson SJP Moto Husqvarna
15 Jim O’Neill SONC Concrete Cutting Suzuki
16 John Meara Norman Watt Kawasaki Kawasaki
25 Jamie Law RSS – Dulson Training – Apic… Yamaha
33 Ashley Greedy Langmead Construction Yamaha
37 Gert Krestinov Phoenix Tools Apico Honda Ra… Honda
44 Ellliott Banks Browne Geartec Husqvarna Husqvarna
45 Jake Nicholls Buildbase Honda Racing Honda
49 Luke Parker GH Motorcycles G & B Finch Husqvarna
57 Tony Craig Husqvarna
60 Brad Anderson Verde Substance KTM KTM
63 Jordan Divall Kawasaki
68 Joshua Bentley (Reserve) KTM
69 Jacob Joyce Dixon Honda Racing Honda
75 Ben Butler (Reserve) Team 44 Racing Kawasaki
95 Dan Thornhill Cab Screens Honda Honda
103 Max Broadbelt Honda
110 Andrew Smart (Reserve) MXANSA Husqvarna Husqvarna
111 Euthor Reynisson M Smith KTM KTM
119 Ryan Houghton Rob Hooper Racing Yamaha Yamaha
128 Ivo Monticelli I-fly JK Yamaha Racing Yamaha
153 James Harrison Cab Screens Honda Honda
162 Stuart Edmonds Apico Husqvarna Husqvarna
171 Zac Stealey (Reserve) Dulson Racing – RSS Yamaha
173 Luke Norris Geartec Husqvarna Husqvarna
227 Kristian Whatley Rob Hooper Racing Yamaha Yamaha
295 Ross Rutherford Site Sealants DCL KTM KTM
300 Charlie Hamlet Team Colwyn Bay Honda Honda
301 Shaun Southgate Herts MX Honda
311 Aaron McCarroll RAD RSS Yamaha Yamaha
360 Nathan Dixon RFX Crescent Yamaha Yamaha
447 Simon Booth KTM
511 Jay Lamb Feehily MX Race Team Suzuki
571 George Fountain Chambers Racing Husqvarna
691 Aiden Wigger (Reserve) South Coast Honda Racing Honda
731 Jake Shipton RFX Crescent Yamaha Yamaha
777 Evgeny Bobryshev Lombard Express Suzuki Suzuki

MX2:

3 Josh Gilbert Honda Adventure Centre Honda
4 Robert Yates (Reserve) IDS Bridgestone Yamaha
6 Chubbie Hammond Samson Roofing KTM
9 Lewis Hall Team Green Kawasaki Monster … Kawasaki
10 Michael Ellis ASA Hitachi KTM KTM
15 Henry Williams RFX Crescent Yamaha Yamaha
17 Luke Smith Norman Watt Kawasaki Kawasaki
19 Tom Neal Craig’s Motorcycles Husqvarna
29 Keenan Hird Team Green GCM Kawasaki Kawasaki
31 Robbie Dowson Rob Hooper Racing Yamaha Yamaha
32 Callum Mitchell (Reserve) SR75 Suzuki Suzuki
33 Josiah Natzke Buildbase Honda Racing Honda
38 Gavin Stevenson Manchester MC Husqvarna Husqvarna
41 Alexander Brown Apico Drysdale KTM KTM
50 Martin Barr Revo Husqvarna UK Husqvarna
60 Dylan Woodcock Revo Husqvarna UK Husqvarna
61 Tom Grimshaw HCR Yamaha – Apico Factory R… Yamaha
63 Oliver Benton Hitachi Construction KTM UK KTM
65 James Mackrel G & G Ross – Hardcore Racing Yamaha
66 Lewis Tombs Putoline Husqvarna Planet Su… Husqvarna
72 Joe Cadwallader (Reserve) Putoline Husqvarna Planet Su… Husqvarna
77 Jay Hague JTL Scaffolding Kawasaki
82 Charlie Cole Husky Sport Husqvarna
97 Charlie Putnam (Reserve) I-fly JK Yamaha Racing Yamaha
98 Todd Kellett Verde Substance KTM KTM
99 Howard Wainright SR75 Suzuki Suzuki
111 Ben Putnam Fountain Builders Yamaha
119 Mel Pocock Revo Husqvarna UK Husqvarna
122 Jake Sheridan RSR Plant Services KtM KTM
134 Liam Knight Pope Racing KTM
148 Michael Eccles Manchester MC Husqvarna Husqvarna
151 Ashton Dickinson Craig’s Motorcycles Yamaha
171 Dexter Douglas Putoline Husqvarna Planet Su… Husqvarna
180 Josh Spinks M Smith KTM KTM
184 James Carpenter Holeshot Greenstar Kawasaki Kawasaki
199 Jake Edey KTM
300 Ben Franklin (Reserve) Chambers Racing Husqvarna
303 Jake Millward Craig’s Motorcycles Honda
331 Jordan Eccles SJP Moto Husqvarna
337 Glenn McCormick KTM
426 Conrad Mewse Hitachi Construction KTM UK KTM
575 Taylor Hammal KTM
714 Brad Todd I-fly JK Yamaha Racing Yamaha
981 Jordan Moxey (Reserve) KTM

British Two Stroke:

2 James Dunn GL12 KTM Racing KTM
9 Paul Johnston Drumclog Motoparc – One23 MX Honda
11 Lewis Dowdeswell KTM
15 Bradley Wheeler Fern Plant Hire KTM
18 George Ellis Southside Motocross Husqvarna
21 Jake Deacon Trevor Pope Motorcycles KTM
23 Ashley Smith
24 Lee Tolan ASA Hitachi KTM KTM
25 Olly Jones KTM
27 Jack Seaborne Off Road World Colwyn Bay Mo… KTM
28 John Robson Bikesport
30 Chris Nuttall MHP Racing KTM KTM
32 Fraser Gardner CPS Husqvarna Husqvarna
54 Corey Hockey Cheddar MX Store KTM
55 Mike Kras GL12 KTM Racing KTM
98 Ty Kellett Husqvarna
106 Will Worden RC Motorhomes – Gibbs Per. KTM
117 Ike Carter GL12 KTM Racing KTM
118 Jaydon Murphy I-fly JK Yamaha Racing Yamaha
131 Henry Siddiqui Pope Racing KTM
140 James Kensington Tony Maunders Racing KTM
167 Mark Hutchinson Kawasaki
172 Robert Holyoake Husqvarna
200 Phil Mercer Chambers Racing KTM
217 Teun Cooymans Yamaha
272 Neville Bradshaw 272 Race School Honda Honda
293 Ryan Mclean Danger UK – Feridax
371 Manuel Lacopi I-fly JK Yamaha Racing Yamaha
400 Ben Griffiths Cheddar MX Store KTM
571 Ryan Pottenger Feehily MX Race Team Suzuki
600 Jamie Skuse Tony Maunders Racing Yamaha
704 Ashley Wilde RMJ Husqvarna Husqvarna
712 William Leer Chambers Racing Husqvarna
957 Jake Preston KTM

Your comments

More motocross news