plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

MXGP of the Netherlands: MXGP, MX2 & WMX – Entry lists

MXGP of the Netherlands: MXGP, MX2 & WMX – Entry lists
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

MXGP: 

1 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
2 4 Tonus Arnaud Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
3 6 Paturel Benoit Honda FRA FFM JM Honda Racing
4 7 Leok Tanel Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
5 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
6 17 Butron Jose KTM ESP RFME JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
7 21 Paulin Gautier Yamaha FRA MCM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
8 22 Strijbos Kevin Suzuki BEL FMB KSRTmx HENS
9 24 Simpson Shaun KTM GBR ACU SS24 KTM MXGP
10 25 Desalle Clement Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
11 27 Jasikonis Arminas Husqvarna LTU LMSF Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12 29 Jacobi Henry Yamaha GER DMSB YAMAHA-SMACTION-MCMIGLIORI-J1RACING
13 32 Van doninck Brent Husqvarna BEL FMB
14 34 De Waal Micha-Boy Yamaha NED KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
15 41 Jonass Pauls Husqvarna LAT LAMSF Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
16 43 Evans Mitchell Honda AUS MA Team HRC
17 61 Prado Jorge KTM ESP RFME Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
18 64 Covington Thomas Yamaha USA AMA Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
19 66 Larranaga Olano Iker KTM ESP RFME MGR Motocross Team
20 77 Lupino Alessandro Yamaha ITA FMI Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
21 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
22 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Honda BEL FMB HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
23 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
24 92 Guillod Valentin Honda SUI FMS HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
25 93 Bengtsson Jonathan Husqvarna SWE SVEMO SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
26 107 van Berkel Lars Husqvarna NED KNMV
27 128 Monticelli Ivo GASGAS ITA FMI Standing Construct GASGAS Factory Racing Team
28 152 Petrov Petar KTM BUL BMF Team VRT Nordpesca Holland
29 189 Bogers Brian KTM NED KNMV Marchetti Racing Team KTM
30 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
31 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
32 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
33 259 Coldenhoff Glenn GASGAS NED KNMV Standing Construct GASGAS Factory Racing Team
34 297 Gole Anton Honda SWE SVEMO JWR Racing
35 321 Bernardini Samuele Yamaha ITA FMI Ghidinelli racing s.s.d s.r.l.
36 555 Guryev Artem Honda RUS MFR JM Honda Racing
37 747 Cervellin Michele Yamaha ITA FMI SDMCORSE-YAMAHA
38 777 Bobryshev Evgeny Husqvarna RUS MFR PAR Homes RFX Husqvarna
39 811 Sterry Adam KTM GBR ACU JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
40 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM

MX2: 

1 11 Haarup Mikkel Kawasaki DEN DMU F&H Kawasaki MX2 Racing Team
2 12 Harrison Mitchell Kawasaki USA AMA BUD Racing Kawasaki
3 14 Beaton Jed Husqvarna AUS MA Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4 16 Grimshaw Tom Husqvarna GBR ACU Chambers Racing
5 19 Olsen Thomas Kjer Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 20 Todd Wilson Kawasaki AUS MA DRT Kawasaki
7 28 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
8 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Kawasaki NED KNMV F&H Kawasaki MX2 Racing Team
9 44 Lesiardo Morgan KTM ITA FMI Ghidinelli racing s.s.d s.r.l.
10 47 Malkiewicz Bailey Honda AUS MA Honda 114 Motorsports
11 70 Fernandez Ruben Yamaha ESP RFME SDMCORSE-YAMAHA
12 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
13 83 Renkens Nathan KTM BEL FMB NR83
14 98 Vaessen Bas KTM NED KNMV Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
15 102 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
16 104 Sydow Jeremy GASGAS GER DMSB DIGA PROCROSS GASGAS FACTORY JUNIORS
17 105 Genot Cyril Yamaha BEL FMB iXS MXGP Team
18 109 Edelbacher Roland Husqvarna AUT AMF A1M Husqvarna
19 115 Dickinson Ashton KTM GBR ACU
20 118 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM Honda Racing Assomotor
21 142 Haavisto Jere Yamaha FIN SML JK Racing Yamaha
22 161 Östlund Alvin Honda SWE SVEMO Honda Racing Assomotor
23 172 Boisrame Mathys Kawasaki FRA FFM F&H Kawasaki MX2 Racing Team
24 193 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
25 199 Crawford Nathan Honda AUS MA Honda 114 Motorsports
26 200 Zonta Filippo KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
27 211 Lapucci Nicholas KTM ITA FMI steelsdrjack
28 240 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Marchetti Racing Team KTM
29 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS KTM RACESTORE MX2
30 275 Furbetta Joakin KTM ITA FMI KTM Beddini MX2
31 303 Forato Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI Husqvarna Junior Racing Maddii
32 313 Polak Petr Yamaha CZE ACCR iXS MXGP Team
33 326 Gilbert Josh Husqvarna GBR ACU PAR Homes RFX Husqvarna
34 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
35 426 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
36 516 Laengenfelder Simon GASGAS GER DMSB DIGA PROCROSS GASGAS FACTORY JUNIORS
37 711 Hofer Rene KTM AUT AMF Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
38 783 Toriani Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM E2T RACING TEAM
39 919 Watson Ben Yamaha GBR ACU Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
40 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA-SMACTION-MCMIGLIORI-J1RACING

WMX:

1 1 Duncan Courtney Kawasaki NZL MNZ DRT Kawasaki
2 5 Jans-Beken Britt KTM NED KNMV Lakerveld Racing
3 8 Fontanesi Kiara Yamaha ITA FMI
4 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
5 12 Reitze Alicia Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
6 14 Martinez Mathilde KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
7 25 Ruiters Maren KTM GER DMSB
8 27 Djärf Björklund Ida Yamaha SWE SVEMO
9 30 Wagemans Brenda Yamaha BEL FMB
10 35 Holmes Nieve Husqvarna GBR ACU
11 36 Berry Avrie KTM USA KNMV
12 42 Van Muylem Britt Husqvarna BEL FMB
13 52 Charroux Justine Yamaha FRA FFM
14 62 Hofseth Pedersen Madelen Yamaha NOR NMF
15 67 Van Der Werff Britt Suzuki NED KNMV
16 71 Verploegh Demi Yamaha NED KNMV
17 79 Seisdedos Gabriela Kawasaki ESP RFME RFME MXWoman Team
18 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV Ghidinelli racing s.s.d s.r.l.
19 99 Haudoire Manon Yamaha FRA FFM
20 100 Burgmans Eline KTM NED KNMV
21 111 Borchers Anne Suzuki GER DMSB
22 121 Galvagno Elisa Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
23 125 Simons Amber KTM NED KNMV
24 131 Dam Line Yamaha DEN DMU
25 136 Swets Cynthia Husqvarna NED KNMV
26 143 Stoutjesdijk Stephanie Husqvarna NED KNMV
27 146 Michels Lisa Suzuki GER DMSB
28 155 Angelina Felici Husqvarna GER DMSB
29 172 Valk Lynn Yamaha NED KNMV JK Racing Yamaha
30 188 van der Vlist Shana KTM NED KNMV
31 193 Braam Kimberley Kawasaki NED KNMV
32 203 Viaud Camille Yamaha FRA FFM
33 274 Verstappen Amandine Kawasaki BEL FMB BUD Racing Kawasaki
34 290 Denis Mathilde Yamaha FRA FFM
35 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
36 412 Stilo Matilde Honda ITA FMI
37 423 Papenmeier Larissa Yamaha GER DMSB Yamaha Racing 423
38 469 Astudillo Jamie KTM USA AMA
39 555 Dahl Emelie Yamaha SWE SVEMO
40 612 Seleboe Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
41 623 Bagnall Hannah Yamaha AUS MA
42 625 O’Hare Tahlia Jade KTM AUS KNMV Diga WMX Racing
43 699 Kapsamer Elena KTM AUT AMF
44 705 Jakobsen Malou KTM DEN DMU
45 718 Schultz Katharina Yamaha GER DMSB
46 969 Hoppe Fiona Husqvarna GER DMSB
47 974 Lehmann Janina Yamaha GER DMSB

Pic: Nigel McKinstry

Your comments

More motocross news