EMX250:

1 2 Dunn James KTM GBR ACU GL12 Racing
2 4 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT AMF KTM Junior Racing
3 8 Kratzer Michael Kawasaki AUT AMF STC Racing
4 9 Hall Lewis Kawasaki GBR ACU
5 11 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 16 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF
7 17 Bruggmann Luca Yamaha LIE LMV STC Racing
8 20 Clochet Jimmy KTM FRA FFM
9 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
10 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
11 27 Mills Christopher Honda GBR ACU
12 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander Yamaha NOR NMF
13 32 Conijn Marcel Kawasaki NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
14 34 Cristino Kevin Yamaha ITA FMI
15 37 Quarti Yuri KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
16 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Yamaha NED KNMV ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
17 41 Grothues Caleb Yamaha AUS MA ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
18 43 Bres Natanael KTM FRA FFM LRT KTM
19 49 Lawrence Jett Suzuki AUS MA Team Suzuki Germany
20 50 Barr Martin Husqvarna GBR MCUI REVO Husqvarna UK
21 53 Walsh Dylan Husqvarna NZL MNZ TEAM DIGA-Procross
22 55 Corti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
23 57 Schoch David Yamaha SUI FMS
24 60 Woodcock Dylan Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
25 63 Benton Oliver KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
26 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
27 79 Zurbrugg Cyril Yamaha SUI FMS
28 88 van der Vlist Freek Honda NED KNMV Carglass Honda Racing
29 98 Kellett Todd KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
30 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR Racing
31 104 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB WZ-RACING
32 105 Genot Cyril KTM BEL FMB Team VHR Racing
33 107 Guadagnini Mattia Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
34 110 Puccinelli Matteo KTM ITA FMI
35 116 Perkhofer Manuel KTM AUT AMF COFAIN Racing KTM
36 119 Pocock Mel Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
37 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
38 128 Vialle Tom Husqvarna FRA FFM
39 132 Kutsar Karel KTM EST EMF
40 172 Boisrame Mathys Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
41 180 Spinks Josh KTM GBR ACU
42 184 Carpenter James Kawasaki GBR ACU
43 197 Arbini Gabriele Yamaha ITA FMI
44 200 Zonta Filippo Honda ITA FMI Team Martin Racing Honda
45 211 Lapucci Nicholas Yamaha ITA FMI ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
46 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Yamaha ITA FMI
47 225 Strubhart Moreau Brian Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
48 234 Ghetti Samuele Husqvarna ITA FMI Husqvarna 8Ottobiano Motorsport
49 237 Milec Luca KTM SLO AMZS
50 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS
51 267 Bersanelli Edoardo Yamaha ITA FMI
52 278 Vermijl Thomas KTM BEL FMB
53 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Honda Redmoto Assomotor
54 313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso Suzuki ITA FMI
55 350 Lugana Paolo Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
56 377 Bjerregaard Nichlas Yamaha DEN DMU
57 393 Martelli Thomas KTM ITA FMI
58 398 Ast Leon KTM GER DMSB
59 403 Boegh Damm Bastian Kawasaki DEN DMU Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
60 464 Hakansson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
61 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU KTM Kosak Racing
62 511 Clarke Steven Honda GBR ACU Carglass Honda Racing
63 641 Guarise Ismaele Husqvarna ITA FMI
64 720 Goupillon Pierre Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
65 722 Mantovani Michael Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
66 725 Del Coco Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
67 732 Reynard Yan Yamaha SUI FMS
68 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT AMF
69 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM
70 933 Kojs Damian KTM POL PZM KTM DIGA Junior Racing
71 945 Bourdon Anthony Husqvarna FRA FFM
72 949 Contessi Alessandro Kawasaki SUI FMS
73 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
74 970 Bueno Pedro Henrique Yamaha BRA CBM
75 974 Tamai Mario KTM ITA FMI

WMX:

1 8 Fontanesi Kiara Yamaha ITA FMI MXFONTARACING SYNECO
2 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS
3 14 Martinez Mathilde KTM FRA FFM Team VHR Racing
4 25 Fisher Stacey KTM GBR ACU
5 31 Montini Giorgia Yamaha ITA FMI
6 36 Berry Avrie KTM USA KNMV
7 44 Kane Natalie Honda IRL MCUI
8 52 Charroux Justine Yamaha FRA FFM
9 55 Irmgartz Kim Suzuki GER DMSB
10 59 Blanchard Justine KTM FRA FFM
11 62 Hofseth Pedersen Madelen Yamaha NOR NMF
12 71 Verploegh Demi KTM NED KNMV
13 79 Seisdedos Gabriela Kawasaki ESP RFME
14 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV
15 90 Keller Sandra Kawasaki SUI FMS
16 99 Haudoire Manon Yamaha FRA FFM
17 100 Burgmans Eline KTM NED KNMV
18 110 Laier Stephanie KTM GER DMSB
19 116 Nocera Francesca Suzuki ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
20 131 Dam Line Honda DEN DMU
21 137 Guerber Lisa Yamaha FRA FFM
22 143 Stoutjesdijk Stephanie Husqvarna NED KNMV
23 146 Michels Lisa Yamaha GER DMSB
24 151 Duncan Courtney Yamaha NZL MNZ Altherm JCR Yamaha
25 153 Aagaard Barbara Yamaha DEN DMU
26 172 Valk Lynn Yamaha NED KNMV iFly JK Racing Yamaha
27 188 van der Vlist Shana KTM NED KNMV
28 193 Braam Kimberley Kawasaki NED KNMV
29 203 Viaud Camille Yamaha FRA FFM
30 251 Froment Amandine Kawasaki FRA FFM
31 274 Verstappen Amandine KTM BEL FMB KTM Silver Action
32 290 Denis Mathilde Yamaha FRA FFM
33 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
34 386 Muilwijk Lianne Kawasaki NED KNMV
35 423 Papenmeier Larissa Suzuki GER DMSB
36 613 Magnoli Alice Husqvarna ITA FMI
37 699 Kapsamer Elena KTM AUT AMF
38 969 Hoppe Fiona Suzuki GER DMSB
39 974 Lehmann Janina Suzuki GER DMSB
40 987 Lago Erica Suzuki ITA FMI

Pic: Youthstream

Advertisement

Leave a Reply