plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

MXGP of Flanders: Entry lists

MXGP of Flanders: Entry lists
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

MXGP: 

1 3 Febvre Romain Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
2 4 Tonus Arnaud Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
3 7 Leok Tanel Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
4 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Yamaha NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
5 17 Butron Jose KTM ESP RFME JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
6 21 Paulin Gautier Yamaha FRA MCM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
7 25 Desalle Clement Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
8 29 Jacobi Henry Yamaha GER DMSB YAMAHA-SMACTION-MCMIGLIORI-J1RACING
9 32 Van doninck Brent Husqvarna BEL FMB
10 43 Evans Mitchell Honda AUS MA Team HRC – injured
11 53 Walsh Dylan Honda GBR MNZ JM Honda Racing
12 61 Prado Jorge KTM ESP RFME Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
13 64 Covington Thomas Yamaha USA AMA Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing – retired – won’t be racing
14 77 Lupino Alessandro Yamaha ITA FMI Gebben Van Venrooy Yamaha Racing
15 88 van der Vlist Freek KTM NED KNMV
16 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Honda BEL FFM HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
17 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
18 92 Guillod Valentin Honda SUI FFM HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
19 96 Webster Kyle Honda AUS MA JM Honda Racing
20 116 Sabulis Karlis KTM LAT LAMSF WZ-RACING
21 128 Monticelli Ivo GASGAS ITA FMI Standing Construct GASGAS Factory Racing Team
22 152 Petrov Petar KTM BUL BMF Team VRT Nordpesca Holland
23 160 Kritikos Manolis KTM GRE AMOTOE
24 189 Bogers Brian KTM NED KNMV Marchetti Racing Team KTM
25 191 Rannikko Rene Husqvarna FIN SML A1M Husqvarna
26 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
27 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
28 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
29 259 Coldenhoff Glenn GASGAS NED KNMV Standing Construct GASGAS Factory Racing Team
30 302 Toendel Cornelius Honda NOR NMF JWR Racing
31 311 Geens Heikki KTM BEL FMB
32 555 Guryev Artem Honda RUS FMRM JM Honda Racing
33 747 Cervellin Michele Yamaha ITA FMI SDMCORSE-YAMAHA
34 777 Bobryshev Evgeny Husqvarna RUS MFR PAR Homes RFX Husqvarna
35 811 Sterry Adam KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
36 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM JT911 KTM racing team

MX2: 

1 11 Haarup Mikkel Kawasaki DEN DMU F&H Kawasaki MX2 Racing Team – injured
2 14 Beaton Jed Husqvarna AUS MA Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3 19 Olsen Thomas Kjer Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4 28 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
5 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Kawasaki NED KNMV F&H Kawasaki MX2 Racing Team
6 44 Lesiardo Morgan Honda ITA FMI Honda 114 Motorsports
7 47 Malkiewicz Bailey Honda AUS MA Honda 114 Motorsports
8 70 Fernandez Ruben Yamaha ESP RFME SDMCORSE-YAMAHA
9 83 Renkens Nathan KTM BEL FMB NR83
10 98 Vaessen Bas KTM NED KNMV Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
11 102 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
12 105 Genot Cyril Yamaha BEL FMB iXS MXGP Team
13 115 Dickinson Ashton KTM GBR ACU
14 118 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM Honda Racing Assomotor
15 161 Östlund Alvin Honda SWE SVEMO Honda Racing Assomotor
16 172 Boisrame Mathys Kawasaki FRA FFM F&H Kawasaki MX2 Racing Team
17 182 Sheridan Jake KTM IRL MCUI
18 192 Meier Glen Yamaha DEN DMU JK Racing Yamaha
19 193 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
20 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
21 240 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Marchetti Racing Team KTM
22 253 Pancar Jan KTM SLO AMZS KTM RACESTORE MX2
23 258 Nermann Johannes Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
24 303 Forato Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI Husqvarna Junior Racing Maddii
25 313 Polak Petr Yamaha CZE ACCR iXS MXGP Team
26 326 Gilbert Josh Husqvarna GBR ACU PAR Homes RFX Husqvarna
27 426 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
28 443 Vesterinen Matias KTM FIN SML MGR Motocross Team
29 517 Gifting Isak GASGAS SWE SVEMO DIGA PROCROSS GASGAS FACTORY JUNIORS
30 614 Bielen Glenn Yamaha BEL FMB
31 766 Sandner Michael GASGAS AUT AMF DIGA PROCROSS GASGAS FACTORY JUNIORS
32 783 Toriani Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM E2T RACING TEAM
33 919 Watson Ben Yamaha GBR ACU Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Team
34 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA-SMACTION-MCMIGLIORI-J1RACING

READ  Vialle discusses another GP win at Lommel and his improvement in the sand

EMX125: 

1 3 Lata Valerio KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
2 4 Congost Gerard GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
3 10 Cashmore Harvey KTM GBR ACU
4 12 Osterhagen Haakon KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
5 15 Karu Romeo Husqvarna EST EMF
6 17 Bal Junior Husqvarna BEL FMB
7 24 Braceras David GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
8 31 van de Bunte Milan KTM NED KNMV
9 32 Bonacorsi Andrea Fantic ITA FMI
10 33 Karssemakers Kay Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
11 35 Bijtjes Boaz KTM NED KNMV
12 42 Rainio Sampo Husqvarna FIN SML A1M Husqvarna
13 43 Lusis Roberts KTM LAT LAMSF
14 44 Soulimani Saad Husqvarna FRA FFM Team VRT Nordpesca Holland
15 79 Rausov Artemy KTM RUS KNMV
16 83 Lane Ethan KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
17 88 Verhoeven Lennert KTM BEL FMB
18 89 Randall Jacob KTM GBR ACU
19 96 Alonso Rodilla Victor Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
20 115 Roncoli Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
21 124 van Kasteren Didier Husqvarna NED KNMV
22 129 Maggiora Niccolo Husqvarna ITA FMI
23 138 Nelis Bryan KTM NED KNMV
24 172 Valk Cas KTM NED KNMV TBS Conversions Racing Team
25 207 Cazal Xavier KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
26 212 Zampino Davide KTM ITA FMI
27 240 Jordant Sam Yamaha BEL FMB
28 241 Duhamel Nicolas Husqvarna FRA FFM
29 242 Kucherov Nikita KTM RUS KNMV
30 247 Miot Florian KTM FRA FFM KTM DIGA Junior Racing
31 252 Sanchez Raul Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
32 255 Barthez Mathis Yamaha FRA FFM
33 309 Farres Guillem GASGAS ESP RFME RFME GASGAS MXJUNIOR TEAM
34 319 Prugnieres Quentin Marc KTM FRA FFM BUD Racing Kawasaki
35 344 Razzini Pietro Husqvarna ITA FMI
36 373 Canet Edgar KTM ESP RFME
37 399 Ladini Alberto KTM ITA FMI
38 408 Smulders Scott Husqvarna NED KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
39 411 Albisua Gilen KTM ESP RFME ATXURI MX-AGINAGA SPORT
40 432 Van Erp Ivano Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
41 437 Venhoda Martin KTM CZE ACCR NR83
42 456 Colmer Ollie KTM GBR ACU
43 463 Beernaert Baptiste KTM BEL FMB F4E racing KTM
44 480 Hindersson Kasimir KTM FIN SML
45 481 Heinen Jamie KTM LUX MUL
46 484 Kooiker Dave Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
47 509 Moens Yoran KTM BEL FMB TBS Conversions Racing Team
48 535 Vetrovsky Radek KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
49 568 Palsson Max KTM SWE SVEMO WZ-RACING
50 572 Pedersen Rasmus KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
51 579 Bruce Bobby Husqvarna GBR ACU
52 590 Schmidt Jayden Yamaha DEN DMU
53 602 Boberg Felix KTM SWE SVEMO
54 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
55 684 Freibergs Uldis Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
56 724 Kubulins Janis Yamaha LAT LAMSF
57 731 Jones Alfie KTM GBR ACU
58 741 Volovich Daniel KTM BLR BFMS KTM DIGA Junior Racing
59 772 Reisulis Karlis Alberts KTM LAT LAMSF
60 838 Voxen Kleemann William Husqvarna DEN DMU
61 938 Bicalho Rodolfo KTM BRA FMI

READ  Video: Prado and Cairoli battle in the deep sand of Lommel

EMX250: 

1 7 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB Husqvarna Junior Racing Maddii
2 10 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME
3 14 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4 16 Grimshaw Tom Husqvarna GBR ACU Chambers Racing
5 18 Angeli Leonardo KTM ITA FMI steelsdrjack
6 22 Facchetti Gianluca Yamaha ITA FMI Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
7 26 Edberg Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO
8 27 Mills Christopher Yamaha GBR KNMV JK Racing Yamaha
9 32 Conijn Marcel KTM NED KNMV
10 38 Kovacs Adam Zsolt Husqvarna HUN MAMS Husqvarna Maurer Racing Team
11 43 Vesterinen Matias KTM FIN SML MGR Motocross Team
12 44 Elzinga Rick KTM NED KNMV TBS Conversions Racing Team
13 48 Collings Adam KTM GBR ACU F4E racing KTM
14 51 Wagener Adrien Husqvarna BEL FMB
15 52 Gerhardsson Albin Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
16 59 Lauritsen Mike Yamaha DEN DMU
17 65 Van de Voorde Wannes KTM BEL FMB TBS Conversions Racing Team
18 69 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
19 73 Delbrassinne Romain KTM BEL FMB
20 78 Louis Axel Honda FRA FFM Honda 114 Motorsports
21 101 Guadagnini Mattia Husqvarna ITA FMI Husqvarna Junior Racing Maddii
22 107 Jonrup Emil KTM SWE SVEMO KTM DIGA Junior Racing
23 110 Puccinelli Matteo Yamaha ITA FMI Ghidinelli racing s.s.d s.r.l.
24 125 Weckman Emil Honda FIN SML Honda Racing Assomotor
25 171 Tornau Fynn-Niklas KTM GER DMSB
26 176 Lepan Jean Loup Husqvarna FRA FFM
27 183 Locurcio Lorenzo Kawasaki VEN FMV BUD Racing Kawasaki
28 184 Carpenter James Husqvarna GBR ACU
29 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
30 199 Lambillon Florent Suzuki BEL FMB
31 200 Diserens Luca Honda SUI FMS Honda Racing Assomotor
32 209 Cenerelli Gianmarco Husqvarna ITA FMI
33 214 Simons Kevin KTM NED KNMV
34 217 Wade Eddie Jay KTM GBR RFME Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
35 220 Giuzio Raffaele Yamaha ITA FMI SDMCORSE-YAMAHA
36 238 Andersson Viktor Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
37 239 Florian Lion KTM GER DMSB WZ-RACING
38 242 Verbruggen Kjell KTM NED KNMV
39 255 Smith Magnus Yamaha DEN DMU
40 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Husqvarna EST EMF
41 268 Maupin Thibault KTM FRA FFM Team VRT Nordpesca Holland
42 270 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT Nordpesca Holland
43 271 Vasicek Stanislav KTM CZE ACCR NR83
44 278 Barbaglia Eugenio Husqvarna ITA FMI Husqvarna Junior Racing Maddii
45 368 Nilsson Samuel Yamaha ESP RFME
46 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
47 407 Gaidao Afonso KTM POR FMP TBS Conversions Racing Team
48 411 Stuurman Kjeld KTM NED KNMV
49 422 Mc Lellan Camden Husqvarna RSA KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
50 427 Fredriksen Hakon Yamaha NOR NMF YAMAHA-SMACTION-MCMIGLIORI-J1RACING
51 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB
52 470 Koenig Peter KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
53 474 Van Essen Twan KTM NED KNMV Marchetti Racing Team KTM
54 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV
55 505 Lüning Arvid KTM SWE SVEMO
56 537 Wedage Damian KTM NED KNMV
57 563 Dieudonne Wesly KTM BEL FMB
58 592 Gustafsson Axel Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
59 601 Gwyther Kelton KTM GBR ACU
60 629 Wagenaar Twan KTM NED KNMV
61 637 Sileika Tomass KTM LAT LAMSF KTM DIGA Junior Racing
62 710 Kraev Maksim Honda RUS MFR KMP-HONDA-RACING
63 715 Janssen Jaap KTM NED KNMV
64 720 Goupillon Pierre Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Kawasaki
65 771 Lucas Mario KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
66 801 Van Mieghem Jordi Kawasaki BEL FMB
67 912 Rizzi Joel Husqvarna GBR ACU PAR Homes RFX Husqvarna
68 945 Bourdon Anthony Husqvarna FRA FFM

Pic: Shot by Bavo

Your comments