plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Mike Alessi IN for British GP! Full entry list here!

Mike Alessi IN for British GP! Full entry list here!
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

FUNCHAL (Portugal), 30 April 2015 – Youthstream is pleased to announce the official entry lists for MXGP of Great Britain, which will take place in Matterley Basin, Winchester, England, on the weekend of May 24th. At this event we will also have an American owned team in the paddock, Smartop / Motoconcepts Racing, which will consist of American talent Mike Alessi and Spaniard Sergio Castro. Both riders will take part in the MXGP class in Matterley and also the following weekend at MXGP of France in Villars sous Ecot.

All official entries are listed in the tables below:

 

MXGP Entry List

 ENTRY LIST MXGP
Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 2 Villopoto Ryan Kawasaki USA AMA Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
2 9 de Dycker Ken KTM BEL FMB Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
3 11 Bengtsson Filip Honda SWE SVEMO 24MX Honda Racing
4 12 Nagl Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB Red Bull IceOne Husqvarna Factory racing
5 13 Gijsbertsen Mike Kawasaki NED KNMV
6 17 Butron Jose KTM ESP RFME Marchetti Racing Team KTM
7 19 Philippaerts David Yamaha ITA FMI DP19 Racing Yamaha
8 21 Paulin Gautier Honda FRA MCM Team HRC
9 22 Strijbos Kevin Suzuki BEL FMB Rockstar Energy Suzuki World MXGP
10 23 Charlier Christophe Honda FRA FFM 24MX Honda Racing
11 24 Simpson Shaun KTM GBR ACU Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM
12 25 Desalle Clement Suzuki BEL FMB Rockstar Energy Suzuki World MXGP
13 28 Rattray Tyla Kawasaki RSA MSA Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
14 39 Guarneri Davide TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
15 40 Leok Tanel Kawasaki EST EMF
16 43 De Bortoli Davide Honda ITA FMI Team Massignani
17 45 Nicholls Jake KTM GBR ACU Wilvo Forkrent KTM
18 47 Waters Todd Husqvarna AUS MA Red Bull IceOne Husqvarna Factory racing
19 50 Barr Martin KTM GBR MCUI
20 55 Irwin Graeme Suzuki GBR MCUI
21 62 Gercar Klemen Husqvarna SLO AMZS 62 MotoSport
22 77 Lupino Alessandro Honda ITA FMI Team Assomotor Honda
23 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB Yamaha Factory Racing Yamalube
24 100 Searle Tommy KTM GBR ACU Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
25 111 Ferris Dean Husqvarna AUS MA Wilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
26 112 Gregory Lewis Yamaha GBR ACU GL12 Racing
27 121 Boog Xavier Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD racing Kawasaki Monster energy
28 149 Ullrich Dennis Suzuki GER DMSB Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
29 177 Coates Paul Yamaha GBR AMA JK Racing Yamaha
30 183 Frossard Steven KTM FRA FFM Wilvo Forkrent KTM
31 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
32 251 Castro Sergio Honda ESP RFME Smartop / MotoConcepts Racing
33 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Suzuki NED KNMV Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe Motocross
34 400 Yamamoto Kei Honda JPN MFJ Team Assomotor Honda
35 461 Febvre Romain Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Factory Racing Yamalube
36 742 Nazarov Maxim KTM RUS MFR BELOGORIE Russia Racing
37 777 Bobryshev Evgeny Honda RUS FSM Team HRC
38 800 Alessi Mike Suzuki USA AMA Smartop / MotoConcepts Racing
39 991 Watson Nathan Husqvarna GBR ACU Red Bull IceOne Husqvarna Factory racing
40 999 Goncalves Rui Husqvarna POR FMP MX Racing Team

 

MX2 Entry List

 ENTRY LIST MX2
Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 1 Tixier Jordi Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
2 4 Ferrandis Dylan Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
3 6 Paturel Benoit Yamaha FRA FFM Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
4 10 Vlaanderen Calvin KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
5 15 Bonini Davide Husqvarna ITA FMI SDM Racing
6 18 Brylyakov Vsevolod Honda RUS MFR JTECH Honda
7 29 Jacobi Henry KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
8 30 Hjortmarker Eddie KTM SWE SVEMO CEC Scandinavian Racing Sports
9 33 Lieber Julien Yamaha BEL FMB Standing Construct Yamaha Yamalube
10 41 Jonass Pauls KTM LAT LAMSF Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
11 51 Getteman Jens Honda BEL FMB JTECH Honda
12 59 Tonkov Aleksandr Husqvarna RUS MFR Wilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
13 64 Covington Thomas Kawasaki USA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
14 71 Valente Christopher Husqvarna SUI FMS MX Racing Team
15 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
16 91 Seewer Jeremy Suzuki SUI FMS Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe Motocross
17 92 Guillod Valentin Yamaha SUI FMS Standing Construct Yamaha Yamalube
18 93 Featherstone Gradie Honda GBR ACU
19 95 Justs Roberts KTM LAT LAMSF HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
20 97 Ivanov Maykal Grisha Husqvarna BUL QMMF MX Racing Team
21 99 Anstie Max Kawasaki GBR ACU Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
22 101 Zaragoza Jorge Honda ESP RFME Honda Gariboldi
23 119 Pocock Mel Kawasaki GBR ACU Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
24 128 Monticelli Ivo KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
25 132 Kutsar Karel KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
26 140 Booker Jordan KTM GBR ACU
27 151 Kullas Harri Suzuki FIN SML
28 152 Petrov Petar KTM BUL QMMF Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM
29 172 Van doninck Brent Yamaha BEL FMB Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
30 189 Bogers Brian KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
31 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Honda Gariboldi
32 274 Lundgren Anton Husqvarna SWE SVEMO MX Racing Team
33 300 Golovkin Viacheslav KTM RUS FMI Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action
34 321 Bernardini Samuele TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
35 555 Guryev Artem KTM RUS MFR BELOGORIE Russia Racing
36 919 Watson Ben KTM GBR ACU Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM
37 922 Fors Kevin Yamaha BEL FMB

 

WMX Entry List

ENTRY LIST WMX
Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 8 Fontanesi Kiara Yamaha ITA FMI Yamaha MXFontaracing
2 9 Germond Virginie Suzuki SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
3 13 Müller Victoria KTM GER DMSB KTM Team West
4 15 Soller Laura KTM GER DMSB Soller/Stag Racing
5 18 Brown Madison Yamaha AUS MA
6 19 Miller Joanna KTM POL PZM
7 24 Swiegers Nanda Yamaha RSA MSA
8 25 Fisher Stacey KTM GBR ACU Feehily MX
9 30 Hamlet Gabrielle Suzuki GBR ACU RB Racing Suzuki
10 31 Bölkow Sandra Husqvarna GER DMSB
11 33 Berglund Caroline Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
12 34 Dunlop Alix Honda BRA ACU
13 44 Kane Natalie Honda IRL MCUI MVR-D Honda
14 46 Larsson Josefine KTM SWE SVEMO Bergmans Racing Team
15 52 Charroux Justine Yamaha FRA FFM
16 71 Jacquemard Gloria Kawasaki FRA FFM Team One One Four
17 79 Seisdedos Gabriela Kawasaki ESP RFME
18 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV
19 86 Moore Jessica KTM AUS MA Motor 2000
20 110 Laier Stephanie KTM GER MUL
21 111 Borchers Anne Suzuki GER DMSB
22 114 Lancelot Livia Kawasaki FRA FFM Team One One Four
23 116 Nocera Francesca Suzuki ITA FMI Moto Club Francy Racing Team
24 131 Montini Giorgia Yamaha ITA FMI Yamaha MXFontaracing
25 141 Dam Line Yamaha DEN DMU
26 143 Stoutjesdijk Stephanie Husqvarna NED KNMV Wilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing
27 147 Lyapina Valeriya KTM BLR BFMS BELOGORIE Russia Racing
28 149 Veenstra Marianne Husqvarna NED KNMV
29 178 Goodlad Amie Honda GBR ACU
30 185 Danz Vanessa KTM GER DMSB
31 188 van der Vlist Shana Yamaha NED KNMV
32 193 Braam Kimberley Kawasaki NED KNMV Braam 193
33 211 Irmgartz Kim Suzuki GER DMSB Team DIGA-Procross
34 274 Verstappen Amandine KTM BEL FMB Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action
35 290 Denis Mathilde Yamaha FRA FFM
36 293 Munkelt Beatrice Kawasaki GER DMSB
37 333 Party Fiona Suzuki FRA FFM
38 423 Papenmeier Larissa Suzuki GER DMSB Twenty Suspension Suzuki
39 511 Levell Sophia KTM GBR ACU
40 555 Dahl Emelie Yamaha SWE SVEMO
41 707 Pickersgill Hannah Yamaha GBR ACU
42 719 Cuthbert Brittany KTM RSA MSA
43 734 Goncalves Joana Yamaha POR FMP
44 777 Guryeva Ekaterina KTM RUS MFR BELOGORIE Russia Racing
45 811 Vaage Genette KTM NOR NMF genete811
46 974 Lehmann Janina KTM GER DMSB

 

EMX125 Entry List

ENTRY LIST EMX125
Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 3 Cislaghi Davide TM ITA FMI
2 9 Baraiolo Michele Yamaha ITA FMI
3 11 Manucci Alessandro TM ITA FMI
4 13 Cordens Nolan KTM BEL FMB
5 16 Cox Bradley KTM RSA MSA Bodo Schmidt Motorsport
6 19 Zanotti Andrea Yamaha SMR FSM DP19 Racing Yamaha
7 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI KTM DE CARLI Racing Junior Team
8 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF
9 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander TM NOR NMF
10 31 Crnkovic Luka KTM CRO HMS
11 32 Conijn Marcel KTM NED KNMV
12 33 Natzke Josiah KTM NZL FMB KTM Factory Juniors
13 35 Lentini Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
14 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Husqvarna NED KNMV
15 41 Brown Alexander KTM GBR ACU
16 44 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU KTM Factory Juniors
17 51 Van Ewijk Sem Yamaha NED KNMV
18 60 Koch Nico KTM GER DMSB
19 61 Prado Garcia Jorge KTM ESP RFME KTM Factory Juniors
20 62 Snikers Arnolds Yamaha LAT LAMSF
21 67 Nijs Dante KTM BEL FMB
22 70 Fernandez Garcia Ruben KTM ESP RFME
23 71 Karka Dovydas KTM LTU LMSF
24 83 Renkens Nathan KTM BEL FMB WZ. RACING
25 88 Notario Sergi KTM ESP RFME Team HNHF Racing
26 89 Berto Thomas KTM ITA FMI Team Massignani
27 93 Geerts Jago KTM BEL FMB Sahkar KTM Racing
28 97 Olsson Simon KTM SWE KNMV
29 102 Boberg Emil KTM SWE SVEMO CEC Scandinavian Racing Sports
30 105 Genot Cyril Husqvarna BEL FMB
31 111 Englund Eric KTM SWE SVEMO
32 112 Booker Aaron KTM GBR ACU
33 113 Lang Robin KTM GER DMSB
34 117 Pocock Brett Yamaha GBR ACU GL12 Racing
35 122 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF
36 124 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
37 136 van Kraaij Noud KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
38 144 Lesiardo Morgan TM ITA FMI
39 147 Sihvonen Miro KTM FIN SML
40 151 Vassel Dany Yamaha FRA FFM
41 172 Boisrame Mathys Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha MJC
42 194 Bertuzzi Nicola KTM ITA FMI Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action
43 200 Zonta Filippo Husqvarna ITA FMI MX Racing Team
44 213 Andersson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
45 214 Chanton Maurice KTM SUI FMS
46 222 Van Roy Matthias KTM BEL FMB
47 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS
48 270 Chovet Clarence Yamaha FRA FFM Planks Motorsport
49 275 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
50 276 Rosell Romero Joan David Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
51 277 Santin de Arteaga Alex KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
52 287 Joris Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB
53 299 Griekspoor Lars KTM NED KNMV
54 317 Horsten Nick Husqvarna NED KNMV
55 331 Duchene Maximilien KTM BEL FMB
56 355 Bianchi Davide Yamaha ITA FMI
57 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU KTM Kosak Racing
58 476 Wegner Hannes KTM GER DMSB
59 485 Savaste Kim KTM FIN SML Marchetti Racing Team KTM
60 502 Chetnicki Gabriel KTM POL PZM
61 520 Clochet Jimmy Husqvarna FRA FFM
62 575 Hammal Taylor KTM GBR ACU
63 655 Balandin Daniil KTM RUS MFR
64 711 Douglas Dexter KTM GBR ACU
65 719 Vertommen Yannick KTM BEL FMB
66 783 Toriani Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM Planks Motorsport
67 822 Girona Albert KTM ESP RFME
68 838 Ermini Paolo Husqvarna ITA FMI MX Racing Team
69 888 Milec Luca Husqvarna SLO AMZS
70 911 Forgiarini Louis KTM BEL FMB
71 919 Simonsson Christian Yamaha SWE SVEMO
72 945 Bourdon Anthony Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha MJC
73 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Kemea Yamaha Yamalube

 

EMX250 Entry List

ENTRY LIST EMX250
Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 1 Clarke Steven Husqvarna GBR ACU
2 4 Leijtens Eric KTM NED KNMV Jezyk Racing Team
3 5 Recchia Nicola Yamaha ITA FMI
4 7 Birgisson Ingvi Bjorn KTM ISL MSI Creymert Racing
5 13 Wahl Henrik Honda NOR NMF
6 14 Hamlet Charlie KTM GBR ACU
7 15 Brevers Ludovic Honda BEL FMB Creymert Racing
8 16 Van Mechelen Joel KTM NED KNMV GPR Promo MX Team
9 18 Vromans Dieter Husqvarna BEL FMB
10 19 Flury Cyrille KTM SUI FMS
11 21 Van Mieghem Jordi KTM BEL FMB
12 24 Stauder Paul Husqvarna FRA FFM
13 39 Masselink Kristiaan Honda NED KNMV
14 41 Gajser Nejc Honda SLO AMZS
15 45 Riera Albas Lluis Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
16 46 Pons Nil Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
17 49 Mataro Vilar Francesc Yamaha ESP RFME
18 51 Malaval Adrien Kawasaki FRA FFM
19 52 Marini Thomas KTM SMR FSM
20 60 Toccaceli Bryan Honda SMR FSM Martin Racing Junior Team
21 61 Kjer Olsen Thomas KTM DEN DMU Bodo Schmidt Motorsport
22 63 Bengtsson Carl Yamaha SWE SVEMO
23 67 Klingsheim Magne Kawasaki NOR NMF Team HNHF Racing
24 71 Furbetta Joakin KTM ITA FMI KTM DE CARLI Racing Junior Team
25 75 Vondrasek Jan KTM CZE ACCR
26 77 Meara Jason KTM IRL MCUI
27 78 Van Heugten Roy Kawasaki NED KNMV
28 80 Bengtsson Ken KTM SWE SVEMO
29 81 Hsu Brian Suzuki GER DMSB Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe Motocross
30 85 Pootjes Davy KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
31 88 van der Vlist Frederik Kawasaki NED KNMV
32 92 Valentin Ander Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
33 93 Meersschout Mattis Yamaha BEL FMB
34 94 Adams Nicholas KTM RSA MSA GPR Promo MX Team
35 95 Furlotti Simone KTM ITA FMI Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action
36 97 Engelen Max KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
37 98 Vaessen Bas Suzuki NED KNMV Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe Motocross
38 100 Rutter James Husqvarna GBR ACU Evotech Race Engines and Suspension
39 103 Houzet Dan KTM FRA FFM
40 107 van Berkel Lars Kawasaki NED KNMV Team HNHF Racing
41 110 Verhaeghe Alexis Kawasaki FRA FFM
42 114 Davidson Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU
43 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
44 125 Hool Michael KTM NED KNMV
45 126 Mindreboe Haakon Honda NOR NMF
46 130 De Jong Rene Yamaha NED KNMV
47 131 Sileika Tomass KTM LAT LAMSF
48 134 Knight Liam KTM GBR ACU
49 141 Desprey Maxime Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD racing Kawasaki Monster energy
50 142 Haavisto Jere Honda FIN SML
51 148 Eccles Michael Husqvarna GBR ACU
52 158 Jorgensen Andreas Yamaha DEN DMU
53 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO MAFI Yamaha MX Team
54 171 Graulus Damon Yamaha BEL FMB Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
55 177 Ekerold Stefan KTM GER DMSB Bodo Schmidt Motorsport
56 179 Corneth Jaap Kawasaki NED KNMV
57 194 Engelen Bryan KTM BEL FMB
58 195 Nilsson Felix KTM SWE SVEMO
59 200 Dunn James KTM GBR ACU Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM
60 211 Lapucci Nicholas Husqvarna ITA FMI MX Racing Team
61 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Honda ITA FMI Team Massignani
62 251 Andersson William Honda SWE SVEMO
63 274 Banks Kieran Yamaha GBR ACU
64 278 Vermijl Thomas KTM BEL FMB GPR Promo MX Team
65 282 Kahrle Hampus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
66 294 Björklund Viktor KTM SWE SVEMO
67 297 Gole Anton Honda SWE SVEMO Creymert Racing
68 300 Benito Del Barrio Juan Carlos KTM NED KNMV
69 312 Casas Cervera Oriol Yamaha ESP RFME
70 313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
71 315 Ecca Gianluca Suzuki GER DMSB Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
72 329 Nijenhuis Luca Kawasaki NED KNMV
73 338 Herbreteau David Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
74 360 Dixon Nathan KTM GBR ACU
75 372 Baranov Ivan KTM RUS FMI
76 411 Dercourt Nicolas Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD racing Kawasaki Monster energy
77 430 Malin Valtteri KTM FIN SML
78 435 Korneliussen Sam TM DEN DMU KK/TM Racing Team
79 474 Boulard Bryan Honda BEL FFM
80 484 Carpenter James Husqvarna GBR ACU
81 515 Wilkie Albie Honda GBR ACU JTECH Honda
82 595 Grobben Cedric Husqvarna BEL FMB
83 611 Reynisson Eythor Kawasaki ISL MSI
84 644 Kouwenberg Nick Honda NED KNMV JTECH Honda
85 711 Cottrell James KTM GBR ACU Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM
86 747 Cervellin Michele Honda ITA FMI Martin Racing Junior Team
87 771 Croci Simone Yamaha ITA FMI
88 773 Do Thomas Honda FRA FFM Planks Motorsport
89 803 Nilsen Marcus Husqvarna GBR AMA
90 811 Sterry Adam KTM GBR ACU Wilvo Forkrent KTM
91 831 Wysocki Tomasz KTM POL PZM
92 841 Moroni Luca KTM ITA FMI
93 872 Imbert Lucas Kawasaki FRA FFM
94 877 Grigoletto Filippo KTM ITA FMI
95 878 Pezzuto Stefano Yamaha ITA FMI
96 881 Larranaga Olano Iker KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
97 888 Deghi Gianluca KTM ITA FMI Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action
98 968 Bosman Frederic Yamaha BEL FFM Tip Top Racing Team
99 997 Righi Riccardo Husqvarna ITA FMI SDM Racing
100 998 Kellett Todd Honda GBR ACU

 

EMX150 Entry List

 ENTRY LIST EMX150
Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed.
1 2 Collignon Alexis Honda FRA FFM
2 3 Larsen Albin Honda SWE SVEMO
3 6 Martinez Yago Honda ESP RFME
4 7 Osmaston Archie Honda GBR ACU
5 11 Bintcliffe Jack Honda GBR ACU
6 12 Junnola Tatu Honda FIN SML
7 16 Pettersson Alex Honda SWE SVEMO
8 17 Berry Timothé Honda FRA FFM
9 21 Robson David Honda GBR MCUI
10 23 Fredriksen Hakon Honda NOR NMF
11 25 Weckmann Emil Honda FIN SML
12 26 Vesilind Henry Honda EST EMF
13 27 Tressler Slade Honda USA ACU
14 30 Bours Alexandre Honda BEL FMB
15 31 Luedi Leandro Honda BRA CBM
16 34 Schaefer Bennet Honda GER DMSB
17 35 Wennekes Rick Honda NED KNMV
18 38 Bonifacio Andrea Honda ITA FMI
19 41 Erlandsson Max Honda SWE SVEMO
20 43 Rocha Frederico Honda POR FMP
21 46 Sanchez Nequi Jana Honda ESP RFME
22 47 Outeiro Luis Honda POR FMP
23 48 Edberg Tim Honda SWE SVEMO
24 54 Lindstrom Viking Honda SWE SVEMO
25 59 Bouwense Mack Honda NED KNMV
26 60 Jörgensen Carl Honda SWE SVEMO
27 73 Delbrassinne Romain Honda BEL FMB
28 81 Adamo Andrea Honda ITA FMI
29 90 Antolin Cuervo Marc Honda ESP RFME

 

LINKS

Youthstream

FIM

FIM Europe

Your comments

More motocross news