plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Latvia GP: MXGP & MX2 entry lists

Latvia GP: MXGP & MX2 entry lists
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

MX2

Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 4 Ferrandis Dylan Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
2 6 Paturel Benoit Yamaha FRA FFM Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
3 10 Vlaanderen Calvin KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
4 14 Valente Christopher KTM SUI FMS Marchetti Racing Team KTM
5 15 Bonini Davide Husqvarna ITA FMI SDM Racing
6 18 Brylyakov Vsevolod Kawasaki RUS MFR Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
7 29 Jacobi Henry Honda GER DMSB Honda JTECH
8 30 Hjortmarker Eddie TM SWE SVEMO TM Satelitte Racing Team
9 40 Zecchina Simone Yamaha ITA FMI CDP CORTENUOVA
10 41 Jonass Pauls KTM LAT LAMSF Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
11 46 Pootjes Davy KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
12 59 Tonkov Aleksandr Yamaha RUS KNMV Wilvo Standing Construct Yamaha
13 64 Covington Thomas Husqvarna USA AMA Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
14 66 Larranaga Olano Iker KTM ESP RFME Creymert Racing
15 71 Graulus Damon Honda BEL FMB Honda JTECH
16 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
17 79 Corneth Jaap Yamaha NED KNMV Jimmy Joe
18 81 Hsu Brian Suzuki GER DMSB Team Suzuki World MX2
19 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
20 88 van der Vlist Freek Kawasaki NED KNMV Team HNR GPR PROMO
21 91 Seewer Jeremy Suzuki SUI FMS Team Suzuki World MX2
22 95 Justs Roberts KTM LAT LAMSF HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
23 97 Ivanov Maykal Grisha KTM BUL QMMF Marchetti Racing Team KTM
24 99 Anstie Max Husqvarna GBR ACU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
25 101 Zaragoza Jorge Honda ESP RFME Honda Gariboldi
26 110 Verhaeghe Alexis Kawasaki FRA FFM Team VHR
27 132 Kutsar Karel KTM EST EMF
28 152 Petrov Petar Kawasaki BUL QMMF Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
29 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO Wilvo Standing Construct Yamaha
30 172 Van doninck Brent Yamaha BEL FMB Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
31 174 Smith Alfie Yamaha GBR ACU iFly JK Racing
32 189 Bogers Brian KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
33 200 Dunn James Husqvarna GBR ACU Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM
34 251 Getteman Jens KTM BEL FMB KTM Silver Action
35 321 Bernardini Samuele TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
36 338 Herbreteau David Honda FRA FFM Honda Gariboldi
37 474 Boulard Bryan Kawasaki BEL FFM Team VHR
38 490 Mataro Vilar Francesc Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
39 747 Cervellin Michele Honda ITA FMI Martin Racing Junior Team
40 811 Sterry Adam KTM GBR ACU Wilvo Virus Performance KTM

 

MXGP

Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 7 Leok Tanel KTM EST EMF
2 8 Townley Ben Suzuki NZL MNZ Team Suzuki World MXGP
3 11 Bengtsson Filip Suzuki SWE SVEMO Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
4 12 Nagl Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 17 Butron Jose KTM ESP RFME Marchetti Racing Team KTM
6 21 Paulin Gautier Honda FRA MCM Team HRC
7 22 Strijbos Kevin Suzuki BEL FMB Team Suzuki World MXGP
8 23 Charlier Christophe Husqvarna FRA FFM Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
9 24 Simpson Shaun KTM GBR ACU Wilvo Virus Performance KTM
10 25 Desalle Clement Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
11 31 Snow Alex Yamaha GBR ACU iFly JK Racing
12 32 Potisek Milko Yamaha FRA FFM Tip Top MP32 Racing Team
13 45 Nicholls Jake Husqvarna GBR ACU Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM
14 50 Macuks Toms Kawasaki LAT LAMSF Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
15 62 Gercar Klemen Husqvarna SLO AMZS
16 63 Klein Kromhof Ceriel Honda NED KNMV 24MX Lucas Oil Honda
17 77 Lupino Alessandro Honda ITA FMI Team Honda Red Moto
18 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
19 90 Triest Nick KTM BEL FMB
20 92 Guillod Valentin Yamaha SUI FMS Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
21 100 Searle Tommy Kawasaki GBR ACU Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
22 149 Ullrich Dennis KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
23 151 Kullas Harri KTM EST EMF KTM Sarholz Racing Team
24 156 Heidecke Angus KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
25 177 Jasikonis Arminas Kawasaki LTU DMSB
26 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
27 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Honda Gariboldi
28 259 Coldenhoff Glenn KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
29 300 Golovkin Viacheslav KTM RUS MFR
30 400 Yamamoto Kei Honda JPN FMI Team Honda Red Moto
31 430 Malin Valtteri KTM FIN SML KTM Sarholz Racing Team
32 461 Febvre Romain Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
33 600 Ivanovs Davis Yamaha LAT LAMSF
34 621 Lusbo Andero Yamaha EST EMF
35 685 Lenoir Steven Honda FRA FFM 24MX Lucas Oil Honda
36 777 Bobryshev Evgeny Honda RUS MUL Team HRC
37 911 Tixier Jordi Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
38 920 Valentin Ander Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
39 999 Goncalves Rui Husqvarna POR FMP

Your comments

More motocross news