plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Latvia GP: EMX125, EMX250 & EMX300 entry lists

Latvia GP: EMX125, EMX250 & EMX300 entry lists
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

Check out the European classes entry list for the Latvian GP.

EMX125

1 2 Chanton Maurice KTM SUI FMS
2 4 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT OeAMTC
3 5 Nijs Dante KTM BEL FMB
4 7 Chura Oleksandr KTM UKR FMU
5 10 Dankers Raivo KTM NED KNMV
6 16 Edberg Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO
7 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI KTM De Carli Racing Junior Team
8 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF
9 27 Tressler Slade Yamaha USA ACU GL12 Racing
10 28 Einarsson Adam TM SWE SVEMO TM Satelitte Racing Team
11 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander TM NOR NMF
12 31 Crnkovic Luka Yamaha CRO AMZS
13 32 Conijn Marcel Husqvarna NED KNMV
14 38 Verhelst Tallon KTM BEL FMB Creymert Racing
15 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Yamaha NED KNMV DP19 Racing Yamaha
16 41 Tompa Krisztian Yamaha ROU FRM
17 45 Kurvinen Aleksi KTM FIN SML
18 50 Lugana Paolo TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
19 51 de Sweemer Ian KTM BEL FMB
20 61 Zuks Rainers Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
21 62 Kumaja Rasmus TM FIN SML TM Satelitte Racing Team
22 71 Mills Christopher Yamaha GBR ACU
23 74 Van Essen Twan Yamaha NED KNMV
24 77 Buitenhuis Kevin Yamaha NED KNMV
25 78 Kimber Harry Husqvarna GBR ACU GL12 Racing
26 81 Meuwissen Raf KTM NED KNMV
27 88 Notario Sergi KTM ESP RFME
28 93 Geerts Jago KTM BEL FMB Sahkar KTM Racing
29 99 Staszkiewicz Szymon KTM POL PZM
30 104 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB
31 110 Puccinelli Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI
32 118 Rubini Stephen KTM FRA FFM KTM Silver Action
33 120 van der Klij Brian TM NED KNMV
34 124 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
35 141 Milevicius Arnas Yamaha LTU LMSF WZ. RACING
36 156 Salvatori Nicolo Yamaha ITA FMI
37 201 Pichon Zachary Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha MJC
38 218 Hauquier Jeremy Yamaha FRA FFM
39 225 Strubhart Moreau Brian Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
40 228 Scuteri Emilio KTM ITA FMI
41 244 Buelow Max KTM GER DMSB
42 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS
43 263 Quarti Yuri KTM ITA FMI
44 276 Rosell Romero Joan David Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
45 277 Santin de Arteaga Alex KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
46 287 Joris Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB
47 312 Babris Toms Aprilia LAT LAMSF
48 313 Polak Petr KTM CZE ACCR KTM DIGA Junior Racing
49 371 Anton Costas Joel Yamaha ESP RFME
50 377 Hiiemagi Andreas Husqvarna EST EMF
51 387 Saun Robert KTM EST EMF
52 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU GPR Promo MX Team
53 461 Bielen Glenn KTM BEL FMB
54 464 Hakansson Rasmus KTM SWE SVEMO
55 485 Savaste Kim Kawasaki FIN SML BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
56 499 Olsson Stefan KTM SWE SVEMO
57 505 Lüning Arvid Yamaha SWE SVEMO Team Grizzly-Resa-Yamaha
58 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO
59 640 Frienbergs Sandis Armins KTM LAT LAMSF
60 699 Fiebig Pascal KTM GER DMSB
61 720 Goupillon Pierre KTM FRA FFM
62 722 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU IceOne Husqvarna Racing
63 771 Lucas Sainz Mario Husqvarna ESP RFME
64 772 Kooij Jarni KTM BEL FMB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
65 822 Girona Albert KTM ESP RFME
66 888 Milec Luca Husqvarna SLO AMZS
67 911 Kytonen Roni Husqvarna FIN SML
68 919 Simonsson Christian Yamaha SWE SVEMO Yamaha MJC
69 974 Tamai Mario TM ITA FMI
70 987 Hansen Frederik Hojris KTM DEN DMU
71 999 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha MJC

 

EMX250

Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 2 Zonta Filippo Honda ITA FMI Honda JTECH
2 3 Cislaghi Davide KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
3 4 Leijtens Eric Yamaha NED KNMV Jezyk Racing Team
4 5 Wouts Kevin KTM BEL FMB
5 11 Bintcliffe Jack Honda GBR ACU
6 12 Casas Cervera Oriol Yamaha ESP RFME
7 16 Cox Bradley KTM RSA MSA KTM DIGA Junior Racing
8 19 Van Heugten Roy Kawasaki NED KNMV
9 23 Christoffersen Lasse Suzuki NOR NMF
10 24 Heibye Even KTM NOR NMF
11 26 Koch Tom Suzuki GER DMSB
12 28 Kratzer Michael KTM AUT OeAMTC KTM Sarholz Racing Team
13 30 De Jong Rene KTM NED KNMV
14 32 Prado Garcia Jorge KTM ESP RFME KTM Factory Juniors
15 33 Natzke Josiah KTM NZL FMB KTM Factory Juniors
16 34 Lindholm Casper Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
17 37 Sileika Tomass Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
18 41 Kahro Erki KTM EST EMF
19 46 Pons Nil Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
20 47 Jönsson Pontus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
21 48 Desoer Reece Kawasaki GBR ACU Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
22 50 Flury Cyrille KTM SUI FMS
23 55 Utusikov Aleksei Yamaha RUS MFR
24 59 Lopatin Ignatii KTM RUS MFR
25 61 Kjer Olsen Thomas Husqvarna DEN DMU Bodo Schmidt Motorsport
26 62 Snikers Arnolds Kawasaki LAT LAMSF
27 67 Dourte Yente Honda BEL FMB Creymert Racing
28 70 Fernandez Ruben Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
29 71 Karka Dovydas KTM LTU LMSF WZ. RACING
30 74 Heylen Yannick KTM BEL FMB
31 78 Priidel Hans Husqvarna EST EMF
32 80 Bengtson Ken Yamaha SWE SVEMO
33 83 Renkens Nathan KTM BEL FMB WZ. RACING
34 94 Adams Nicholas Honda RSA MSA Honda JTECH
35 96 Lawrence Hunter Kawasaki AUS MA Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
36 97 Engelen Max KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
37 98 Vaessen Bas Suzuki NED KNMV Team Suzuki World MX2
38 101 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF
39 103 Houzet Dan Honda FRA FFM
40 105 Genot Cyril KTM BEL FMB KTM Silver Action
41 108 Nerman Johannes KTM EST EMF
42 114 Davidson Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU
43 122 Van Roy Matthias KTM BEL FMB
44 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
45 126 Mindreboe Haakon Yamaha NOR NMF
46 136 van Kraaij Noud KTM NED KNMV
47 137 Bruggmann Luca Yamaha LIE LMV
48 142 Haavisto Jere Husqvarna FIN SML
49 144 Lesiardo Morgan Yamaha ITA FMI DP19 Racing Yamaha
50 147 Sihvonen Miro KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
51 166 Jucker Nico KTM SUI FMS
52 172 Boisrame Mathys Yamaha FRA FFM Tip Top MP32 Racing Team
53 176 Kruszynski Karol KTM POL PZM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
54 177 Hague Jay KTM GBR ACU
55 189 Kordbarlag Mika Suzuki GER DMSB
56 191 Vondrasek Jan KTM CZE ACCR JD 191 KTM Racing Team
57 192 Cuppen John KTM NED KNMV
58 193 Aleksejevs Vairis Kawasaki LAT LAMSF
59 195 Nilsson Felix KTM SWE SVEMO
60 197 Arbini Gabriele Husqvarna ITA FMI NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna
61 209 Olsson Oliwer Kawasaki SWE SVEMO
62 211 Lapucci Nicholas Honda ITA FMI Team Honda Red Moto
63 212 Silander Emil KTM FIN SML
64 218 Osieleniec Kamil Suzuki POL PZM TEAM DIGA-Procross
65 226 Lundgren Anton Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
66 278 Vermijl Thomas KTM BEL FMB GPR Promo MX Team
67 282 Kahrle Hampus Kawasaki SWE SVEMO
68 297 Gole Anton Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
69 299 Talviku Hendrik KTM EST EMF
70 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Team Honda Red Moto
71 313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso Husqvarna ITA FMI
72 315 Ecca Gianluca Suzuki GER DMSB Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
73 360 Dixon Nathan KTM GBR ACU
74 400 Numminen Jami Husqvarna FIN SML
75 410 Mägi Indrek Kawasaki EST EMF
76 411 Dercourt Nicolas Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
77 426 Mewse Conrad Husqvarna GBR ACU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
78 457 Sanayei Darian Kawasaki USA AMA BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
79 471 Tarasov Volodymyr KTM UKR FMU
80 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU KTM Kosak Racing
81 476 Wegner Hannes KTM GER DMSB
82 488 Wicksell Jimmy KTM SWE SVEMO
83 555 Guryev Artem KTM RUS MFR
84 611 Reynisson Eythor Kawasaki ISL MSI Vamo Racing Team
85 622 Volber Hannes KTM GER DMSB WZ. RACING
86 644 Kouwenberg Nick Honda NED KNMV Honda JTECH
87 711 Cottrell James Kawasaki GBR ACU Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
88 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
89 977 Kohut Tomas KTM SVK SMF KTM Kosak Racing

 

EMX300

Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 12 Gregory Lewis Yamaha GBR ACU GL12 Racing
2 13 Cordens Nolan KTM BEL FMB
3 18 Vanderstraeten Mike TM BEL FMB
4 20 Martens Yentel Husqvarna BEL MUL Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 27 Vanleeuw Martin Yamaha BEL FMB
6 28 Robson John KTM GBR ACU
7 36 Moffat Matthew KTM GBR ACU
8 44 Velkeneers Michael TM BEL FMB
9 51 Tharaldsen Jorgen Yamaha NOR NMF
10 55 Kras Mike KTM NED KNMV
11 57 Plessers Mathias KTM BEL FMB
12 58 Vos Patrick KTM NED KNMV
13 59 Koch Daimy KTM NED MUL
14 60 Anderson Brad Yamaha GBR ACU GL12 Racing
15 64 Damiaens Dietger KTM BEL FMB
16 67 Van Geldorp Kevin Yamaha NED FMB
17 80 Marini Thomas Husqvarna SMR FSM
18 88 van der Linden Joshua Yamaha NED KNMV
19 109 Cencioni Riccardo KTM ITA FMI
20 121 Pensini Fabio KTM ITA FMI
21 141 Robins Erwin KTM NED KNMV
22 143 Wijnhoven Thomas Yamaha NED KNMV
23 144 Doyle Bradley Yamaha GBR ACU
24 161 Standaert Kevin Husqvarna BEL FMB
25 172 Holyoake Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU
26 177 Njoo Donny KTM NED KNMV
27 198 Kaipanen Mikael KTM FIN SML
28 209 Steensels Tom KTM BEL FMB
29 211 Smet Joey KTM BEL FMB
30 230 Bijnens Jurgen KTM BEL FMB
31 258 Gidney Luke KTM GBR ACU
32 276 Utrilla Antonio Francisco Yamaha ESP RFME
33 288 van Hove Ronny KTM BEL FMB
34 387 Pipon Aaron Yamaha GBR ACU
35 500 Oliva Galera Christian Honda ESP RFME
36 777 Melomaan Jantinus Husqvarna NED KNMV
37 881 Vermeulen Devon KTM NED KNMV
38 979 Stendenbergs Andris Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
39 999 Garcia Güell Gerard TM ESP RFME TM Satelitte Racing Team

Your comments

More motocross news