plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Junior World Championship – Entry lists

Junior World Championship – Entry lists
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

Here are the official entry lists for the 2015 FIM Junior Motocross World Championship and European Open 65cc Championship which is set to take place at the circuit of El Molar in Spain on the weekend of July 19th.

Entry list – 65cc – Over 50cc to 65cc 2-stroke

Nr Rider Nat. Fed. MOTORCYCLE Team
5 EVANS Morgan GBR ACU KTM
11 GUTHRIE Vinnie GBR ACU KTM
14 ROGISTER Tom FRA FFM KTM
18 BEIJER Sem NED KNMV KTM
27 GUTIERREZ SOLIS Pablo ESP RFME KTM
31 HAKAMATA Tetsuya JPN MFJ KTM
38 KOVACS Adam Zsolt HUN MAMS KTM JD 191 KTM RACING TEAM
72 EVERTS Liam BEL FMB KTM
111 JONES Alfie GBR ACU
115 BELTRAN David ESP RFME KTM
116 PRATT Ben GBR ACU KTM
207 CAZAL Xavier FRA FFM KTM
221 RAMOS CASASOLA Jorge ESP RFME KTM
247 MIOT Florian FRA FFM KTM
252 SANCHEZ GARCIA Raul ESP RFME KTM
312 FERRE FERRAN ESP RFME KTM
316 KRISMANN Tejy FRA FFM KTM
322 PRUGNIERES Quentin FRA FFM KTM
333 PAVLIV Ilya RUS MFR
365 MONNE VILES Adrià ESP RFME KTM
373 CANET Edgar ESP RFME KTM
423 KARSSEMAKERS Kay NED KNMV KTM
437 VENHODA Martin CZE ACCR
509 MOENS Yoran BEL FMB KTM
525 VETROVSKY Radek CZE ACCR KTM
589 TIMMIS Bradd-Lee GBR ACU
743 LUSIS Roberts LAT LaMSF KTM
757 VOPILOV Matvey RUS MFR KTM
790 VOROBYOV Kirill RUS MFR
797 OSMOLOVSKIY Zakhar RUS MFR

Entry List – 85cc – Over 65cc to 85cc 2-stroke

Nr Rider Nat. Fed. MOTORCYCLE Team
4 STAUFFER Marcel AUT OeAMTC KTM
11 HOFER Rene AUT OeAMTC KTM
12 PAMIAS ROIG Marc ESP RFME KTM
20 DORMEHL Cayle RSA MSA KTM
22 BUDD Rhys AUS MA KTM
23 SARASSO Tommaso ITA FMI KTM
25 WECKMAN Emil FIN SML HONDA
31 KRAUS Radim CZE ACCR KTM
32 MITCHELL Calum GBR ACU KTM
39 FLORIAN Lion GER DMSB KTM
47 MALKIEWICZ Bailey AUS MA HUSQVARNA
50 PIHLAK Egert EST EMF
53 GUEVARA Axel ECU FEM TM
58 DOROW Cameron RSA MSA KTM
61 DUFFY Regan AUS MA KTM
73 MUÑOZ Hardy CHI FMC TM
77 BENISTAN Thibault FRA FFM HUSQVARNA
94 SCUTERI Emilio ITA FMI KTM
101 CLARK Ben GBR ACU KTM
111 STRUK Samuel SVK SMF KTM
119 MATEJEC Jiri CZE ACCR KTM
121 CANTOURNET Pierre FRA FFM HUSQVARNA
122 KAMODA Kakeru JPN MFJ KTM
161 GRIMSHAW Tom GBR ACU HUSQVARNA
173 MAKS Mausser SLO AMZS KTM
220 GIUZIO Raffaele ITA FMI KTM
224 BRACERAS David ESP RFME KAWASAKI BUDRACING KAWASAKI MONSTER TEAM
225 MOREAU Brian FRA FFM KAWASAKI
232 CAPUZZO Mattia ITA FMI HUSQVARNA
244 MIGUEL HERNANSANZ Alejandro ESP RFME HUSQVARNA
270 GUYON Tom FRA FFM TM
282 MANRIQUE AGUDO Rafael ESP RFME SUZUKI
284 BOVA John AUS MA KTM
294 FACCA Alessandro ITA FMI KTM MARCHETTI RACING TEAM KTM
312 OLIVER VILAR Oriol ESP RFME KAWASAKI
313 POLAK Petr CZE ACCR KTM
368 NILSSON Samuel ESP RFME KTM
401 DANKERS Raivo NED KNMV KTM
403 BOEGH DAMM Bastian DEN DMU KAWASAKI
426 BIELEN Glenn BEL FMB KAWASAKI
427 STEHLIK Daniel CZE ACCR KTM
443 VESTERINEN Matias FIN SML KTM
448 COLLINGS Adam GBR ACU KTM
468 OLSSON Filip SWE SVEMO KTM
472 ELZINGA Rick NED KNMV KTM
481 MEUWISSEN Raf NED KNMV KTM
497 NAGY Anton SWE SVEMO KTM
505 LÜNING Arvid SWE SVEMO KTM
520 VAN DER KLIJ Brian NED KNMV KAWASAKI
527 TRICCO Jake CAN CMA YAMAHA
536 MILLS Christopher GBR ACU KTM
611 PENT Allar EST EMF
722 HAARUP Mikkel DEN DMU KTM
730 PETRASHIN Timur RUS MFR KTM
737 SUNA Kristers Krists LAT LaMSF KTM
777 OZOLINS Ralfs Edgars LAT LaMSF HUSQVARNA
799 TALVIKU Jörgen-Matthias EST EMF

Entry List – 125cc – Over 100cc to 125cc 2-stroke

Nr Rider Nat. Fed. MOTORCYCLE Team
3 CISLAGHI Davide ITA FMI TM
5 MLIMI Joshua RSA MSA KTM
10 VAN EEDEN Charl RSA MSA
12 GRIGG-PETTITT George GBR ACU KTM
15 PERALES BOGUÑA Angel ESP RFME KTM
17 POZNIAK Cooper AUS MA KTM
19 ZANOTTI Andrea SMR FSM YAMAHA
20 KOLAJA Ladislav CZE ACCR HUSQVARNA
22 FACCHETTI Gianluca ITA FMI KTM
23 WINTER Martin GER DMSB KTM
24 HORGMO Kevin NOR NMF KTM
32 SALA SEGURA Jordi ESP RFME KTM
33 NATZKE Josiah NZL FMB KTM
34 TEGURI Masashi JPN MFJ SUZUKI
35 LENTINI Alessandro ITA FMI HUSQVARNA
39 VAN DE MOOSDIJK Roan NED KNMV HUSQVARNA
41 BROWN Alexander GBR ACU KTM
44 MEWSE Conrad GBR ACU KTM
46 LAWRENCE Hunter AUS MA YAMAHA
49 GREEN Callum GBR ACU HUSQVARNA
51 KALEJS Karlis LAT LaMSF HUSQVARNA
61 PRADO Jorge ESP RFME KTM
62 SNIKERS Arnolds LAT LaMSF YAMAHA
70 FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA Rubén ESP RFME KTM
83 RENKENS Nathan BEL FMB KTM
93 GEERTS Jago BEL FMB KTM
101 BARCZEWSKI Jakub POL PZM KTM
102 SIKYNA Richard SVK SMF KTM MX SLOVAKIA
105 GENOT Cyril BEL FMB HUSQVARNA
111 ENGLUND Eric SWE SVEMO KTM
114 VONDRÁŠEK Martin CZE ACCR KTM JD 191 RACING TEAM
118 RUBINI Stephen FRA FFM
122 VAN ROY Mathias BEL FMB KTM
124 TERESAK Jakub CZE ACCR KTM
136 VAN KRAAIJ Noud NED KNMV KTM
144 LESIARDO Morgan ITA FMI TM
146 CANNELLA Marco CAN CMA YAMAHA
147 SIHVONEN Miro FIN SML KTM
172 BOISRAME Mathys FRA FFM YAMAHA
199 TALVIKU Tamur EST EMF
200 ZONTA Filippo ITA FMI HUSQVARNA
222 CASSANO Benjamin ARG CAMOD YAMAHA
234 BUBNIČ Miha SLO AMZS KTM
253 PANCAR Jan SLO AMZS YAMAHA
277 SANTIN DE ARTEAGA Alex ESP RFME KTM
292 GAMBOA MONTERO Alex ESP RFME KTM
379 WALKER Dee-Jay GBR ACU KTM
411 CHETNICKI Gabriel POL PZM
472 MEIER Glen DEN DMU KTM
501 OLIVER Roger ESP RFME HUSABERG
511 TÖKÖLY Sebastián SVK SMF KTM
615 KAIMER Rait EST EMF
692 KARLSSON Danne SWE SVEMO HUSQVARNA
757 ZUKS Rainers LAT LaMSF HUSQVARNA
786 VÖRÖS Xavér SVK SMF KTM
800 GEORGIEV Georgi BUL MFMA SUZUKI
888 PANCAR Milec SLO AMZS HUSQVARNA
919 SIMONSSON Christian SWE SVEMO YAMAHA
945 BOURDON Anthony FRA FFM YAMAHA
959 RENAUD Maxime FRA FFM YAMAHA
998 CAMACHO VAZQUÉZ Joaquín ESP RFME HUSQVARNA

 

 

 

Your comments

More motocross news