Italian Championship: Third Round Entry list!
Check out the entry list for the third and final round of the Italian Championship taking place this weekend! Even though Romain Febvre is entered we believe he will contest at Valence. Good to see Irish riders Martin Barr and Graeme Irwin on the list!
MX2
1 2 ZONTA FILIPPO
2 7 GRAULUS DAMON
3 10 MICHAEL SANDNER
4 14 VALENTE CRISTOPHER
5 15 BONINI DAVIDE
6 26 LUKAS SCHMIDIGER
7 29 JACOBI HENRY
8 43 DE BORTOLI DAVIDE
9 50 BARR MARTIN
10 51 WOUTS KEVIN
11 67 FROSALI LEONARDO
12 70 SELENT CHRISTOPH
13 74 MANUARDI PIETRO
14 75 ROOSIORG HARDI
15 94 ADAMS NICHOLAS
16 95 JUSTS ROBERTS
17 97 IVANOV MICHAEL
18 100 VLAANDEREN CALVIN
19 105 CYRIL GENOT
20 111 CHETNICKI GABRIEL
21 118 ENZO STEFFEN
22 131 LORIS FREIDIG
23 132 KUTSAR KAREL
24 144 LESIARDO MORGAN
25 150 CYRILLE FLURY
26 151 LEONOV VLADISLAV
27 161 OSTLUND ALVIN
28 164 STEFAN LÜSCHER
29 178 ROY VAN HEUGTEN
30 180 PASCAL FRIEDLI SUI
31 189 BRIAN BOGERS NED
32 194 BERTUZZI NICOLA
33 197 ARBINI GABRIELE
34 198 FERRETTI STEFANO
35 211 LAPUCCI NICHOLAS
36 214 TRICKET LEWIS
37 223 TROPEPE GIUSEPPE
8 224 BRUGNONI ALESSANDRO
39 226 DI MARZIANTONIO GIANLUCA
40 251 GETTEMAN JENS
41 262 ANSELMI PIERPAOLO
42 275 FURBETTA JOAKIN
43 300 FRANKLIN BEN
44 301 CRNKOVIC LUKA
45 303 FORATO ALBERTO
46 313 ISDRAELE ROMANO TOMMASO
47 321 BERNARDINI SAMUELE
48 335 LENTINI ALESSANDRO
49 338 HERBRETEAU DAVID
50 422 VAN ROY MATTHIAS
51 472 MEIER GLEN
52 622 RAVERA LORENZO
53 651 TINKLER KADE
54 714 TODD BRAD
55 747 CERVELLIN MICHELE
56 771 CROCI SIMONE
57 808 MILEC LUKA
58 838 ERMINI PAOLO ITA
59 877 GRIGOLETTO FILIPPO
60 888 DEGHI GIANLUCA
61 949 CONTESSI ALESSANDRO
62 951 FURLOTTI SIMONE
63 977 KOHUT TOMAS
64 991 SVEN BURCH
MX1
1 5 IRWIN GRAEME
2 12 NAGL MAX
3 16 RECCHIA NICOLA
4 17 BUTRON OLIVA JOSE ANTONIO
5 19 PHILIPPAERTS DAVID
6 23 CHARLIER CHRISTOPHE
7 40 LEOK TANEL
8 42 WILLEMS ERIK
9 62 GERCAR KLEMEN
10 73 BERTUZZO PIER FILIPPO
11 77 LUPINO ALESSANDRO
12 80 MARINI THOMAS
13 89 VAN HOREBEEK JEREMY
14 90 TRIEST NICK
15 92 GUILLOD VALENTIN
16 110 NICOLAS BENDER
17 120 CAVANDOLI ALESSANDRO
18 128 MONTICELLI IVO
19 138 BORSELLI FEDERICO
20 221 HOUGHTON RYAN
21 222 CAIROLI ANTONIO
22 227 WHATLEY KRISTIAN
23 243 GAJSER TIM
24 250 CARUSO MANFREDI
25 259 COLDENHOFF GLENN
26 400 YAMAMOTO KEI
27 461 FEBVRE ROMAIN
28 471 TARASOV VOLODYMYR
29 555 CUCINI LORENZO
30 777 BOBRYSHEV EVGENY
31 831 WYSOCKI TOMASZ
32 878 PEZZUTO STEFANO
33 997 RIGHI RICCARDO
34 999 GONCALVES RUI