The second round of the International Italian Championship takes place this weekend and you can see the entry list for all classes below.

MX1

1 4 ARNAUD TONUS SUI Wilvo Yamaha MXGP Yamaha MX1
2 7 LEOK TANEL EST – Husqvarna MX1
3 12 NAGL MAXIMILIAN GER TM Racing Factory Team TM MX1
4 14 DELLA MORA ALESSIO ITA – Honda MX1
5 15 BONINI DAVIDE ITA – KTM MX1
6 16 RECCHIA NICOLA ITA – Yamaha MX1
7 17 BUTRON OLIVA JOSE ANTONIO ESP Marchetti Racing Team KTM KTM MX1
8 24 SHAUN SIMPSON GBR Wilvo Yamaha MXGP Yamaha MX1
9 35 LENTINI ALESSANDRO ITA – Husqvarna MX1
10 77 LUPINO ALESSANDRO ITA – Kawasaki MX1
11 88 SAVIOLI RAMON ITA – Honda MX1
12 89 VAN HOREBEEK JEREMY BEL Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team Yamaha MX1
13 91 JEREMY SEEWER SUI Wilvo Yamaha MXGP Yamaha MX1
14 102 KOVAR VACLAV CZE – KTM MX1
15 128 MONTICELLI IVO ITA – Yamaha MX1
16 145 GNONI ANTONIO ITA – Honda MX1
17 199 POLI JOAQUIN ARG – Honda MX1
18 222 CAIROLI ANTONIO ITA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM MX1
19 226 DI MARZIANTONIO GIANLUCA ITA – KTM MX1
20 461 FEBVRE ROMAIN FRA Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team Yamaha MX1
21 471 TARASOV VOLODYMYR UKR – KTM MX1
22 505 UBERTI STEFANO ITA – KTM MX1
23 621 LUSBO ANDERO EST – Husqvarna MX1
24 651 TINKLER KADE CAN – Suzuki MX1
25 718 MUSSO DANILO ITA – KTM MX1
26 878 PEZZUTO STEFANO ITA – Yamaha MX1
27 974 TAMAI MARIO ITA MGR Team KTM MX1
28 996 TENGATTINI FRANCESCO ITA – Yamaha MX1

MX2

1 3 CISLAGHI DAVIDE ITA – KTM MX2
2 5 CHARBOENAU TRISTAN USA – Yamaha MX2
3 8 RUBINI STEPHEN FRA – KTM MX2
4 13 VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ MAHY ESP – KTM MX2
5 18 BRYLYAKOV VSEVOLOD RUS Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team Yamaha MX2
6 19 MAURICE CHANTON SUI – KTM MX2
7 22 FACCHETTI GIANLUCA ITA – KTM MX2
8 23 ZANOTTI ANDREA SMR – Husqvarna MX2
9 26 BERTUZZI NICOLA ITA – KTM MX2
10 29 RAVERA LORENZO ITA Maggiora Park Racing Team KTM MX2
11 34 CRISTINO KEVIN ITA – Yamaha MX2
12 39 VAN DE MOOSDIJK ROAN NED – Yamaha MX2
13 44 LESIARDO MORGAN ITA Marchetti Racing Team KTM KTM MX2
14 48 EDBERG TIM SWE – Yamaha MX2
15 51 LEONOV VLADISLAV RUS – Suzuki MX2
16 60 TOCCACELI BRYAN ITA – KTM MX2
17 90 MORONI RUDY ITA – KTM MX2
18 101 PICHON ZACHARY FRA – KTM MX2
19 110 PUCCINELLI MATTEO ITA – KTM MX2
20 111 MANUCCI ALESSANDRO ITA Team Yamaha SM Action – Mc Migliori Yamaha MX2
21 127 BUSCA CHRISTOPHER ITA – KTM MX2
22 137 QUARTI YURI ITA – KTM MX2
23 150 CREPALDI DARIO ITA – KTM MX2
24 161 OSTLUND ALVIN SWE Team Yamaha SM Action – Mc Migliori Yamaha MX2
25 193 GEERTS JAGO BEL Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team Yamaha MX2
26 197 ARBINI GABRIELE ITA – Suzuki MX2
27 200 ZONTA FILIPPO ITA – Honda MX2
28 209 CENERELLI GIANMARCO ITA – Husqvarna MX2
29 211 LAPUCCI NICHOLAS ITA – Yamaha MX2
30 223 TROPEPE GIUSEPPE ITA – Yamaha MX2
31 227 ULIVI MANUEL ITA – Yamaha MX2
32 275 FURBETTA JOAKIN ITA – KTM MX2
33 289 REGGIANI DAVIDE ITA – Husqvarna MX2
34 297 GOLE ANTON SWE – Yamaha MX2
35 310 MANCUSO ANTONIO ITA – Husqvarna MX2
36 311 NESPOR MAREK CZE – KTM MX2
37 313 ISDRAELE ROMANO TOMMASO ITA – Suzuki MX2
38 321 BERNARDINI SAMUELE ITA – TM MX2
39 399 TRINCHIERI PIETRO ITA Maggiora Park Racing Team KTM MX2
40 411 TOMPA KRISZTIAN ROBERT ROU – Yamaha MX2
41 623 VOLODYMYR CHERNOV UKR – KTM MX2
42 692 FIAMIN MATTEO ITA – KTM MX2
43 714 TODD BRAD GBR – Yamaha MX2
44 722 MANTOVANI MICHAEL ITA – Yamaha MX2
45 725 DEL COCO MATTEO ITA – Husqvarna MX2
46 747 CERVELLIN MICHELE ITA Team Martin Racing Honda Honda MX2
47 888 DEGHI GIAN LUCA ITA – KTM MX2
48 919 BEN WATSON GBR Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team Yamaha MX2
49 933 KOJS DAMIAN POL – KTM MX2
50 955 CHETNICKI GABRIEL POL – KTM MX2
51 959 MAXIME RENAUX FRA Team Yamaha SM Action – Mc Migliori Yamaha MX2

125cc

1 3 TUANI FEDERICO ITA – Husqvarna 125
2 9 VESILIND HENRY EST – Husqvarna 125
3 10 TUCCIARELLI KEVIN ITA – KTM 125
4 14 SALINA PIETRO ITA – Yamaha 125
5 16 CASSIBBA GAETANO ITA – Husqvarna 125
6 22 GIUZIO RAFFAELE ITA – KTM 125
7 23 SARASSO TOMMASO ITA MGR Team KTM 125
8 30 ARANGIO FEBBO GIUSEPPE ITA – Husqvarna 125
9 31 BASSI FRANCESCO ITA – Husqvarna 125
10 37 RATSCHILLER MAX ITA – KTM 125
11 38 KOVACS ADAM ZSOLT HUN – Yamaha 125
12 41 BASTIANINI SIMONE ITA – Husqvarna 125
13 44 RAZZINI PIETRO ITA – Husqvarna 125
14 55 CORTI LORENZO ITA MGR Team TM 125
15 64 MALINOV NIKOLAY BUL – KTM 125
16 68 MARONGIU MIRKO ITA – KTM 125
17 74 VALERI ALESSANDRO ITA – KTM 125
18 75 BARCELLA ALBERTO ITA – Husqvarna 125
19 94 RIOLO CARMELO FRANCESCO ITA – Husqvarna 125
20 95 PAGLIONICO MATTIA ITA – Husqvarna 125
21 99 FRANCESCO NICOLO` ITA – Husqvarna 125
22 101 GUADAGNINI MATTIA ITA – Husqvarna 125
23 105 CAPOZZI NICCOLO` ITA – Husqvarna 125
24 111 DAL BOSCO MIRKO ITA – KTM 125
25 115 RONCOLI ANDREA ITA – Husqvarna 125
26 119 PALANCA GIOELE ITA – Husqvarna 125
27 122 CIABATTI LORENZO ITA – Yamaha 125
28 130 DICAROLO VITO ITA – Husqvarna 125
29 162 ZANARDELLI ALESSANDRO ITA – KTM 125
30 172 VALK LYNN NED – Yamaha 125
31 203 BELLOCCI COSIMO ITA – Husqvarna 125
32 212 DENTI MARCO ITA – KTM 125
33 221 GIARRIZZO VINCENZO MATTEO ITA – Husqvarna 125
34 223 BONACORSI ANDREA ITA – KTM 125
35 228 SCUTERI EMILIO ITA – KTM 125
36 269 DONNINI ORSO MARIA ITA – KTM 125
37 270 BARBAGLIA EUGENIO ITA – Husqvarna 125
38 294 FACCA ALESSANDRO ITA Marchetti Racing Team KTM KTM 125
39 296 DONNINI GIANMARIA ITA – KTM 125
40 319 ZANGARI GIUSEPPE ITA – Yamaha 125
41 338 BONIFACIO ANDREA ITA – Suzuki 125
42 517 CASPANI PABLO SILVIO ITA – KTM 125
43 702 D`ANIELLO MICHELE PABLO ITA – Yamaha 125
44 711 MESSINA MARCO ITA – Husqvarna 125
45 714 ROMANO VINCENZO ITA – KTM 125
46 719 PARIS LORENZO ITA – KTM 125
47 771 DMYTRO TSAP UKR – Husqvarna 125
48 816 TUGNOLO TOMMASO ITA – KTM 125
49 919 BERNINI LORENZO ITA – Husqvarna 125
50 922 REUSSER ELIA SUI – TM 125
51 971 BUISSON BASTIEN FRA – KTM 125

Pic: Taglioni

Advertisement

Leave a Reply