plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

German GP: WMX & EMX250 entry lists

German GP: WMX & EMX250 entry lists
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

Entry lists for the EMX250 & WMX classes for the German GP this weekend. The EMX150 starting lists will be available soon!

EMX250 

1 2 Zonta Filippo Honda ITA FMI Honda JTECH

2 3 Cislaghi Davide KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action

3 4 Leijtens Eric Yamaha NED KNMV Jezyk Racing Team

4 5 Wouts Kevin KTM BEL FMB

5 10 Büttner Stephan Kawasaki GER DMSB

6 12 Casas Cervera Oriol Yamaha ESP RFME

7 14 Hamlet Charlie KTM GBR ACU

8 15 Williams Henry KTM GBR ACU

9 16 Cox Bradley KTM RSA MSA KTM DIGA Junior Racing

10 18 Steffen Enzo Honda SUI FMS

11 19 Van Heugten Roy Kawasaki NED KNMV

12 23 Christoffersen Lasse Suzuki NOR NMF

13 24 Heibye Even KTM NOR NMF

14 26 Koch Tom Suzuki GER DMSB

15 28 Kratzer Michael KTM AUT OeAMTC KTM Sarholz Racing Team

16 30 De Jong Rene KTM NED KNMV

17 31 Freidig Loris Husqvarna SUI FMS

18 32 Prado Garcia Jorge KTM ESP RFME KTM Factory Juniors

19 33 Natzke Josiah KTM NZL FMB KTM Factory Juniors

20 34 Lindholm Casper Husqvarna SWE SVEMO

21 37 Sileika Tomass Husqvarna LAT LAMSF

22 41 Kahro Erki KTM EST EMF

23 46 Pons Nil Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube

24 47 Jönsson Pontus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO

25 48 Desoer Reece Kawasaki GBR ACU Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki

26 52 Bengtsson Simon Honda SWE SVEMO

27 59 Lopatin Ignatii KTM RUS MFR

28 61 Kjer Olsen Thomas Husqvarna DEN DMU Bodo Schmidt Motorsport

29 67 Dourte Yente Honda BEL FMB Creymert Racing

30 68 Koch Tom Suzuki GER DMSB

31 70 Fernandez Ruben Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team

32 71 Karka Dovydas KTM LTU LMSF WZ. RACING

33 74 Heylen Yannick KTM BEL FMB

34 78 Priidel Hans Husqvarna EST EMF

35 80 Bengtson Ken Yamaha SWE SVEMO

36 83 Renkens Nathan KTM BEL FMB WZ. RACING

37 94 Adams Nicholas Honda RSA MSA Honda JTECH

38 96 Lawrence Hunter Kawasaki AUS MA Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team

39 97 Engelen Max KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team

40 98 Vaessen Bas Suzuki NED KNMV Team Suzuki World MX2

41 99 Neugebauer Filip Kawasaki CZE DMSB

42 101 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF

43 105 Genot Cyril KTM BEL FMB KTM Silver Action

44 108 Nerman Johannes KTM EST EMF

45 116 Perkhofer Manuel KTM AUT OeAMTC

46 118 Van Mechelen Joel KTM NED KNMV

47 122 Van Roy Matthias KTM BEL FMB

48 123 Schoenmakers Michel Husqvarna NED KNMV

49 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME

50 134 Knight Liam KTM GBR ACU

51 136 van Kraaij Noud KTM NED KNMV

52 137 Bruggmann Luca Yamaha LIE LMV

53 138 Brunner Cyrill Kawasaki SUI FMS

54 142 Haavisto Jere Husqvarna FIN SML

55 144 Lesiardo Morgan Yamaha ITA FMI DP19 Racing Yamaha

56 147 Sihvonen Miro KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing

57 157 van Erkelens Damien Husqvarna NED KNMV

58 166 Jucker Nico KTM SUI FMS

59 167 Bolink Mike Yamaha NED KNMV

60 170 Kanters Jim Honda NED KNMV

ENTRY LIST EMX250 EMN: 20/45

61 172 Boisrame Mathys Yamaha FRA FFM Tip Top MP32 Racing Team

62 173 Norris Luke KTM GBR ACU

63 177 Hague Jay KTM GBR ACU

64 184 Bres Natanael KTM FRA FFM

65 189 Kordbarlag Mika Suzuki GER DMSB

66 191 Vondrasek Jan KTM CZE ACCR JD 191 KTM Racing Team

67 192 Cuppen John KTM NED KNMV

68 194 Engelen Bryan Suzuki BEL FMB

69 195 Nilsson Felix KTM SWE SVEMO

70 197 Arbini Gabriele Husqvarna ITA FMI NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna

71 209 Olsson Oliwer Kawasaki SWE SVEMO

72 211 Lapucci Nicholas Honda ITA FMI Team Honda Red Moto

73 226 Lundgren Anton Husqvarna SWE SVEMO

74 234 Augustsson Mattias KTM SWE SVEMO

75 243 Berggren Emil KTM SWE SVEMO

76 262 Stender Mike Yamaha GER DMSB Jimmy Joe

77 276 Rosell Romero Joan David Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube

78 278 Vermijl Thomas KTM BEL FMB GPR Promo MX Team

79 282 Kahrle Hampus Kawasaki SWE SVEMO

80 297 Gole Anton Husqvarna SWE SVEMO

81 299 Talviku Hendrik KTM EST EMF

82 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Team Honda Red Moto

83 313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso Husqvarna ITA FMI

84 314 von Zitzewitz Davide KTM GER DMSB

85 315 Ecca Gianluca Suzuki GER DMSB Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base

86 317 Muller Nico Honda GER DMSB KMP-HONDA REPSOL RACING

87 329 Nijenhuis Luca Kawasaki NED DMSB

88 334 Gryning Mathias KTM DEN DMU

89 335 Lentini Alessandro KTM ITA FMI

90 347 Klein Johannes KTM AUT OeAMTC

91 411 Dercourt Nicolas Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki

92 419 Neal Tom KTM GBR ACU

93 435 Korneliussen Sam Kawasaki DEN DMU

94 457 Sanayei Darian Kawasaki USA AMA BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki

95 471 Tarasov Volodymyr KTM UKR FMU

96 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU KTM Kosak Racing

97 476 Wegner Hannes KTM GER DMSB

98 488 Wicksell Jimmy KTM SWE SVEMO

99 520 Clochet Jimmy Suzuki FRA FFM

100 531 Hellrigl Florian Husqvarna AUT OeAMTC

101 555 Guryev Artem KTM RUS MFR

102 592 Heron Damien Husqvarna FRA FFM

103 595 Grobben Cedric KTM BEL FMB KTM Sarholz Racing Team

104 611 Reynisson Eythor Kawasaki ISL MSI Vamo Racing Team

105 622 Volber Hannes KTM GER DMSB WZ. RACING

106 644 Kouwenberg Nick Honda NED KNMV Honda JTECH

107 692 Karlsson Danne Husqvarna SWE SVEMO

108 711 Cottrell James Kawasaki GBR ACU Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki

109 722 Mantovani Michael KTM ITA FMI

110 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT OeAMTC

111 783 Toriani Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM

112 872 Imbert Lucas Yamaha FRA FFM

113 945 Bourdon Anthony Husqvarna FRA FFM

114 951 Seiler Nico KTM SUI FMS

115 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM Kemea Yamaha Yamalube

116 977 Kohut Tomas KTM SVK SMF KTM Kosak Racing

WMX 

1 2 Karlsson Sandra Kawasaki SWE SVEMO

2 6 Storm Amanda Honda DEN DMU KMP-HONDA REPSOL RACING

3 8 Fontanesi Kiara Honda ITA FMI MXFontaRacing Syneco

4 9 Germond Virginie Suzuki SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto

5 15 Soller Laura Husqvarna GER DMSB

6 18 Brown Madison Yamaha AUS MA

7 19 Miller Joanna KTM POL PZM

8 25 Fisher Stacey KTM GBR ACU

9 26 Allinger Carmen Kawasaki GER DMSB

10 30 Hamlet Gabrielle KTM GBR ACU

11 33 Berglund Caroline Husqvarna SWE SVEMO

12 44 Kane Natalie KTM IRL MCUI

13 55 Irmgartz Kim Suzuki GER DMSB

14 62 Hofseth Pedersen Madelen Yamaha NOR NMF

15 67 Van Der Werff Britt Suzuki NED KNMV

16 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV

17 86 Moore Jessica KTM AUS MA

18 93 Parrini Floriana Honda ITA FMI

19 97 Goezinnen Demi Yamaha NED KNMV Jimmy Joe

20 99 Haudoire Manon Yamaha FRA FFM

21 100 Burgmans Eline KTM NED KNMV

22 110 Laier Stephanie KTM GER DMSB

23 111 Borchers Anne Suzuki GER DMSB

24 112 Keil Michaela Kawasaki GER DMSB

25 114 Lancelot Livia Kawasaki FRA FFM Team One One Four

26 125 Ruiters Maren Husqvarna GER DMSB

27 130 Joineau Jessie Honda FRA FFM

28 131 Montini Giorgia Honda ITA FMI

29 137 Guerber Lisa Yamaha FRA FFM

30 141 Dam Line Honda DEN DMU

31 143 Stoutjesdijk Stephanie Husqvarna NED KNMV

32 151 Duncan Courtney Yamaha NZL MNZ

33 168 Kaas Nina Honda GER DMSB

34 174 Giudici Giorgia Husqvarna ITA FMI NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna

35 178 Goodlad Amie Yamaha GBR ACU

36 188 van der Vlist Shana Yamaha NED KNMV

37 193 Braam Kimberley Kawasaki NED KNMV

38 225 Debuck Nelly Honda FRA FFM

39 226 Östlund Frida Honda SWE SVEMO

40 274 Verstappen Amandine KTM BEL FMB KTM Silver Action

41 290 Denis Mathilde Yamaha FRA FFM

42 325 Andersen Sara Yamaha DEN DMU

43 366 Schmidt Chelsea Virgina Husqvarna GER DMSB Bodo Schmidt Motorsport

44 386 Muilwijk Lianne Honda NED KNMV

45 423 Papenmeier Larissa Suzuki GER DMSB

46 555 Dahl Emelie Yamaha SWE SVEMO

47 703 Dalgaard Julie Honda DEN DMU

48 734 Goncalves Joana Yamaha POR FMP

49 903 Balbi Mariana Honda BRA CBM

50 974 Lehmann Janina KTM GER DMSB

Your comments

More motocross news