plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Full gates for Valkenswaard in MXGP!

Full gates for Valkenswaard in MXGP!
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The third round of the MXGP world championship will take place on Easter weekend and the full line-up of entries has been revealed for both GP classes.

MXGP

7 Leok Tanel KTM EST EMF
8 Townley Ben Suzuki NZL MNZ Team Suzuki World MXGP
11 Bengtsson Filip Suzuki SWE SVEMO Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
12 Nagl Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
17 Butron Jose KTM ESP RFME Marchetti Racing Team KTM
19 Philippaerts David Yamaha ITA FMI DP19 Racing Yamaha
22 Strijbos Kevin Suzuki BEL FMB Team Suzuki World MXGP
23 Charlier Christophe Husqvarna FRA FFM Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
24 Simpson Shaun KTM GBR ACU Wilvo Virus Performance KTM
25 Desalle Clement Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
31 Snow Alex Yamaha GBR ACU iFly JK Racing
32 Potisek Milko Yamaha FRA FFM Tip Top MP32 Racing Team
37 Krestinov Gert Honda EST EMF
44 Banks-Browne Elliott Yamaha GBR ACU
45 Nicholls Jake Husqvarna GBR ACU Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM
50 Macuks Toms Kawasaki LAT LAMSF Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
62 Gercar Klemen Husqvarna SLO AMZS
77 Lupino Alessandro Honda ITA FMI Team Honda Red Moto
89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
90 Triest Nick KTM BEL FMB
92 Guillod Valentin Yamaha SUI FMS Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
100 Searle Tommy Kawasaki GBR ACU Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
149 Ullrich Dennis KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
151 Kullas Harri KTM EST EMF KTM Sarholz Racing Team
156 Heidecke Angus KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
177 Jasikonis Arminas Kawasaki LTU DMSB
212 Dewulf Jeffrey Honda BEL FMB KMP-HONDA REPSOL RACING
222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Honda Gariboldi
259 Coldenhoff Glenn KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
400 Yamamoto Kei Honda JPN FMI Team Honda Red Moto
430 Malin Valtteri KTM FIN SML KTM Sarholz Racing Team
461 Febvre Romain Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
600 Ivanovs Davis Yamaha LAT LAMSF 685 Lenoir Steven Honda FRA FFM
704 Wilde Ashley Yamaha GBR ACU
777 Bobryshev Evgeny Honda RUS MUL Team HRC
911 Tixier Jordi Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
920 Valentin Ander Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
999 Goncalves Rui Husqvarna POR FMP NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna

MX2

6 Paturel Benoit Yamaha FRA FFM Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team
10 Vlaanderen Calvin KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
14 Valente Christopher KTM SUI FMS Marchetti Racing Team KTM
15 Bonini Davide Husqvarna ITA FMI SDM Racing
18 Brylyakov Vsevolod Kawasaki RUS MFR Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki
29 Jacobi Henry Honda GER DMSB Honda JTECH
40 Zecchina Simone Yamaha ITA FMI CDP CORTENUOVA
41 Jonass Pauls KTM LAT LAMSF Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
43 De Bortoli Davide Husqvarna ITA FMI NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna
46 Pootjes Davy KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
53 De Waal Micha-Boy Kawasaki NED KNMV
59 Tonkov Aleksandr Yamaha RUS KNMV Wilvo Standing Construct Yamaha
64 Covington Thomas Husqvarna USA AMA Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
66 Larranaga Olano Iker KTM ESP RFME Creymert Racing
71 Graulus Damon Honda BEL FMB Honda JTECH
75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
79 Corneth Jaap Yamaha NED KNMV Jimmy Joe
84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
88 van der Vlist Freek Kawasaki NED KNMV Team HNR GPR PROMO
91 Seewer Jeremy Suzuki SUI FMS Team Suzuki World MX2
95 Justs Roberts KTM LAT LAMSF HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
97 Ivanov Maykal Grisha KTM BUL QMMF Marchetti Racing Team KTM
99 Anstie Max Husqvarna GBR ACU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
101 Zaragoza Jorge Honda ESP RFME Honda Gariboldi
107 van Berkel Lars Husqvarna NED KNMV
110 Verhaeghe Alexis Kawasaki FRA FFM Team VHR 132 Kutsar Karel KTM EST EMF
152 Petrov Petar Kawasaki BUL QMMF Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO Wilvo Standing Construct Yamaha
172 Van doninck Brent Yamaha BEL FMB Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
189 Bogers Brian KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
223 Tropepe Giuseppe Husqvarna ITA FMI NewHolland 8biano Massignani Husqvarna
251 Getteman Jens KTM BEL FMB KTM Silver Action
321 Bernardini Samuele TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
338 Herbreteau David Honda FRA FFM Honda Gariboldi
474 Boulard Bryan Kawasaki BEL FFM Team VHR
490 Mataro Vilar Francesc Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
747 Cervellin Michele Honda ITA FMI Martin Racing Junior Team
831 Wysocki Tomasz KTM POL PZM JD 191 KTM Racing Team
919 Watson Ben Husqvarna GBR ACU Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM

 

Your comments

More motocross news