plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

EMX125 & EMX250 Entry Lists

EMX125 & EMX250 Entry Lists
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print
Official entries make for an extraordinary European Championship
With the entries for the European Championship EMX250 and EMX125 round of Pietramurata, Italy now officially closed, we are more than thrilled to announce that both classes are full. With a 100-rider limit, the EMX250 class has exceeded this number. All riders entered after the 100th entry was accepted will be reserve riders. Should one of the first 100 entries withdraw for any reason, the reserve riders will then automatically be entered.

Meanwhile the EMX125 has impressively received 95 entries, which along with the maxed out EMX250 class and extraordinary depth of talent in both classes, only attests that the European Championship is the ultimate development series for any aspiring professional motocross rider.

 

Official EMX250 Entry List

                                                                   ENTRY LIST EMX250
Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 1 Clarke Steven Husqvarna GBR ACU
2 4 Leijtens Eric KTM NED KNMV
3 7 Birgisson Ingvi Bjorn KTM ISL MSI Creymert Racing
4 13 Wahl Henrik Honda NOR NMF
5 14 Hamlet Charlie Suzuki GBR ACU RB Racing Suzuki
6 15 Brevers Ludovic Honda BEL FMB Creymert Racing
7 16 Van Mechelen Joel KTM NED KNMV GPR Promo MX Team
8 17 Bussot Nil Husqvarna ESP RFME
9 19 Flury Cyrille KTM SUI FMS
10 21 Van Mieghem Jordi KTM BEL FMB
11 24 Stauder Paul Husqvarna FRA FFM
12 25 Bengtsson Simon Honda SWE SVEMO
13 41 Gajser Nejc Honda SLO AMZS
14 46 Pons Nil Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
15 49 Mataro Vilar Francesc Yamaha ESP RFME
16 51 Malaval Adrien Kawasaki FRA FFM
17 52 Marini Thomas KTM SMR FSM
18 60 Toccaceli Bryan Honda SMR FSM Martin Honda Junior Team
19 61 Kjer Olsen Thomas KTM DEN DMU Bodo Schmidt Motorsport
20 63 Bengtsson Carl Yamaha SWE SVEMO MAFI Yamaha MX Team
21 67 Klingsheim Magne Kawasaki NOR NMF Team HNHF Racing
22 71 Furbetta Joakin KTM ITA FMI KTM DE CARLI Racing Junior Team
23 75 Vondrasek Jan KTM CZE ACCR
24 77 Meara Jason KTM IRL MCUI
25 78 Van Heugten Roy Kawasaki NED KNMV
26 80 Bengtsson Ken KTM SWE SVEMO
27 81 Hsu Brian Suzuki GER DMSB Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe Motocross
28 83 Christoffersen Lasse Suzuki NOR NMF
29 85 Pootjes Davy KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
30 88 van der Vlist Frederik Kawasaki NED KNMV
31 92 Valentin Ander Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
32 94 Adams Nicholas KTM RSA MSA GPR Promo MX Team
33 95 Furlotti Simone KTM ITA FMI Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action
34 97 Engelen Max KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
35 98 Vaessen Bas Suzuki NED KNMV Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe Motocross
36 103 Houzet Dan KTM FRA FFM
37 107 van Berkel Lars Kawasaki NED KNMV Team HNHF Racing
38 110 Verhaeghe Alexis Kawasaki FRA FFM
39 114 Davidson Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU
40 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
41 125 Hool Michael KTM NED KNMV
42 130 De Jong Rene Yamaha NED KNMV
43 131 Sileika Tomass KTM LAT LAMSF
44 134 Knight Liam KTM GBR ACU
45 141 Desprey Maxime Kawasaki FRA FFM
46 142 Haavisto Jere Honda FIN SML
47 148 Eccles Michael Husqvarna GBR ACU
48 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO MAFI Yamaha MX Team
49 171 Graulus Damon Yamaha BEL FMB Kemea Yamaha Yamalube
50 177 Ekerold Stefan KTM GER DMSB
51 179 Corneth Jaap Kawasaki NED KNMV
52 184 Bres Natanael KTM FRA FFM
53 194 Engelen Bryan KTM BEL FMB
54 195 Nilsson Felix KTM SWE SVEMO
55 211 Lapucci Nicholas Husqvarna ITA FMI MX Racing Team
56 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Honda ITA FMI Team Massignani
57 241 Desprey Alexis Kawasaki FRA FFM
58 251 Andersson William Honda SWE SVEMO
59 267 Bersanelli Edoardo Yamaha ITA FMI
60 274 Banks Kieran Yamaha GBR ACU Midwest Racing Husqvarna
61 278 Vermijl Thomas KTM BEL FMB GPR Promo MX Team
62 282 Kahrle Hampus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
63 294 Björklund Viktor KTM SWE SVEMO
64 297 Gole Anton Honda SWE SVEMO Creymert Racing
65 300 Benito Del Barrio Juan Carlos KTM NED KNMV
66 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI
67 312 Casas Cervera Oriol Yamaha ESP RFME
68 313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
69 329 Nijenhuis Luca Kawasaki NED KNMV
70 331 Eccles Jordan Husqvarna GBR ACU
71 333 Borz Luca Yamaha ITA FMI
72 338 Herbreteau David Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
73 360 Dixon Nathan KTM GBR ACU
74 372 Baranov Ivan KTM RUS FMI
75 377 Krc Martin KTM CZE ACCR
76 411 Dercourt Nicolas Kawasaki FRA FFM Bud Racing
77 430 Malin Valtteri KTM FIN SML KTM Motorsport Finland
78 435 Korneliussen Sam TM DEN DMU KK/TM Racing Team
79 450 Riera Albas Lluis Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
80 471 Tarasov Volodymyr KTM UKR FMU
81 484 Carpenter James Husqvarna GBR ACU
82 511 Mallon Benjamin KTM GER DMSB WZ. RACING
83 515 Wilkie Albie Honda GBR ACU JTECH Honda
84 595 Grobben Cedric Husqvarna BEL FMB
85 611 Reynisson Eythor Kawasaki ISL MSI
86 644 Kouwenberg Nick Honda NED KNMV JTECH Honda
87 711 Cottrell James KTM GBR ACU Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM
88 747 Cervellin Michele Honda ITA FMI Martin Honda Junior Team
89 771 Croci Simone Yamaha ITA FMI
90 773 Do Thomas Honda FRA FFM
91 803 Nilsen Marcus Husqvarna GBR AMA
92 811 Sterry Adam KTM GBR ACU Wilvo Forkrent KTM
93 831 Wysocki Tomasz KTM POL PZM
94 841 Moroni Luca KTM ITA FMI
95 872 Imbert Lucas Kawasaki FRA FFM
96 877 Grigoletto Filippo KTM ITA FMI
97 881 Larranaga Olano Iker KTM ESP RFME
98 888 Deghi Gianluca KTM ITA FMI Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action
99 968 Bosman Frederic Yamaha BEL FFM Tip Top Racing Team
100 997 Righi Riccardo Husqvarna ITA FMI SDM Racing

 

Official EMX125 Entry List

                                                     ENTRY LIST EMX125
Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 3 Cislaghi Davide TM ITA FMI
2 9 Baraiolo Michele Yamaha ITA FMI
3 11 Manucci Alessandro TM ITA FMI
4 13 Cordens Nolan KTM BEL FMB
5 14 Bernardi Riccardo Yamaha ITA FMI
6 16 Cox Bradley KTM RSA MSA
7 19 Zanotti Andrea Yamaha SMR FSM DP19 Racing Yamaha
8 20 Kolaja Ladislav Husqvarna CZE ACCR
9 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI
10 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF
11 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander TM NOR NMF
12 31 Crnkovic Luka KTM CRO HMS
13 32 Conijn Marcel KTM NED KNMV
14 33 Natzke Josiah KTM NZL FMB KTM Factory Juniors
15 35 Lentini Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
16 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Husqvarna NED KNMV
17 43 Aparicio Gallardo Adrian KTM ESP RFME
18 44 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU KTM Factory Juniors
19 50 Lugana Paolo KTM ITA FMI
20 51 Van Ewijk Sem Yamaha NED KNMV
21 56 Sot Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM
22 59 Lopatin Ignatii KTM RUS MFR
23 60 Koch Nico KTM GER DMSB
24 61 Prado Garcia Jorge KTM ESP RFME KTM Factory Juniors
25 62 Snikers Arnolds Yamaha LAT LAMSF
26 67 Nijs Dante KTM BEL FMB
27 71 Karka Dovydas KTM LTU LMSF
28 74 Nazarov Artemiy KTM RUS MFR BELOGORIE Russia Racing
29 77 Kohút Tomáš KTM SVK SMF
30 83 Renkens Nathan KTM BEL FMB WZ. RACING
31 88 Notario Sergi KTM ESP RFME
32 89 Berto Thomas KTM ITA FMI Massignani Honda
33 97 Olsson Simon KTM SWE KNMV
34 99 Petrov Ivan KTM BUL BMF Marchetti Racing Team KTM
35 100 Kadestam David KTM SWE SVEMO
36 101 Barczewski Jakub KTM POL PZM
37 102 Boberg Emil KTM SWE SVEMO CEC Scandinavian Racing Sports
38 105 Genot Cyril Husqvarna BEL FMB
39 111 Englund Eric KTM SWE SVEMO
40 112 Booker Aaron KTM GBR ACU
41 117 Pockock Brett Yamaha GBR ACU GL12 Racing
42 118 Rubini Stephen KTM FRA FFM
43 122 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF
44 124 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
45 127 Busca Christopher Yamaha ITA FMI
46 136 van Kraaij Noud KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
47 144 Lesiardo Morgan TM ITA FMI
48 147 Sihvonen Miro KTM FIN SML
49 151 Vassel Dany Yamaha FRA FFM
50 165 Vaja Felix KTM ITA FMI
51 170 Kanters Jim Yamaha NED KNMV
52 172 Boisrame Mathys Yamaha FRA FFM
53 194 Bertuzzi Nicola KTM ITA FMI Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action
54 199 Staszkiewicz Szymon KTM POL PZM
55 200 Zonta Filippo Husqvarna ITA FMI MX Racing Team
56 209 Cenerelli Gianmarco KTM ITA FMI
57 213 Andersson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
58 220 Zavrsan Jaka Husqvarna SLO AMZS
59 222 Van Roy Matthias KTM BEL FMB
60 248 Bompar Ludovic KTM FRA FFM
61 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS
62 270 Chovet Clarence Yamaha FRA FFM
63 276 Rosell Romero Joan David Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio Yamalube
64 277 Santin de Arteaga Alex KTM ESP RFME
65 287 Joris Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB
66 288 Brumann Cyrill Yamaha SUI FMS
67 299 Griekspoor Lars KTM NED KNMV
68 324 Charlier Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM
69 325 Monzo Melvin Yamaha FRA FFM
70 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU
71 476 Wegner Hannes KTM GER DMSB
72 485 Savaste Kim KTM FIN SML Marchetti Racing Team KTM
73 502 Chetnicki Gabriel KTM POL PZM
74 520 Clochet Jimmy Husqvarna FRA FFM
75 575 Hammal Taylor KTM GBR ACU
76 606 Bjorkeng Noa Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
77 611 Fonvieille Calvin Yamaha FRA FFM
78 622 Lamarque Mickael Yamaha FRA FFM
79 623 Chernov Dmytro KTM UKR FMU
80 655 Balandin Daniil KTM RUS MFR
81 692 Karlsson Danne Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
82 711 Douglas Dexter KTM GBR ACU
83 715 Guillaume Bastien KTM FRA FFM
84 719 Vertommen Yannick KTM BEL FMB
85 783 Toriani Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM
86 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM
87 822 Girona Albert KTM ESP RFME
88 838 Ermini Paolo Husqvarna ITA FMI MX Racing Team
89 888 Milec Luca Husqvarna SLO AMZS
90 911 Forgiarini Louis KTM BEL FMB
91 919 Simonsson Christian Yamaha SWE SVEMO
92 945 Bourdon Anthony Yamaha FRA FFM
93 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM
94 964 Le Gonidec Paul Yamaha FRA FFM
95 998 Camacho Vazquez Joaquin Husqvarna ESP RFME

 

Your comments

More motocross news