plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Dutch Masters Championship RD2: Entry lists

Dutch Masters Championship RD2: Entry lists
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The second round of the Dutch Masters championship takes place at Mill this weekend, check out the entry list:

MX2 

2 Brent van Doninck (FMB-BMB) BELGIE YAMAHA
3 David Herbreteau (FFM) FRANKRIJK HONDA EXCUSE
4 Eric Leijtens WASPIK KTM
5 Cyril Genot (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM EXCUSE
6 Ian van der Kolk ROUVEEN HONDA
9 Felix Nilsson (SVEMO) ZWEDEN KTM EXCUSE
10 Calvin Vlaanderen LOMMEL KTM
12 Nikolaj Skovgaard (DMU) DENEMARKEN KTM
14 Jort Brekelmans BIEZENMORTEL YAMAHA
15 Lars van Berkel VEGHEL HUSQVARNA EXCUSE
16 Donny van Wessel DOETINCHEM
18 Dylan van Veghel OSS YAMAHA
19 Roy van Heugten ACHTERVELD KAWASAKI
20 Rene Albers GROESBEEK YAMAHA EXCUSE
21 Ivan Petrov (BMF) BULGARIJE KTM
22 Juan Carlos Benito del Barrio TILBURG
23 Michel Schoenmakers BAARLE NASSAU HUSQVARNA o.s. racing
24 Matthias van Roy (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
26 Nick Leerkes APELDOORN
30 Rene de Jong AMSTELVEEN KTM
33 Josiah Natzke (MNZ) NIEUW-ZEELAND KTM
36 Noud van Kraaij BOVEN-LEEUWEN KTM
37 Mark Boot (FMB-BMB) NEDERLAND KTM EXCUSE
38 Karl Timmerman STAPHORST HUSQVARNA
41 Morgan Lesiardo (FMI) ITALIE YAMAHA
42 Conrad Mewse (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANNIE HUSQVARNA
44 Nick Kouwenberg ELSHOUT HONDA
46 Davy Pootjes AMMERZODEN KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
48 Andreas Hansen (DMU) DENEMARKEN KTM
52 Petar Petrov (BMF) BULGARIJE KAWASAKI
59 Aleksandr Tonkov BERGEIJK YAMAHA Wilvo Standing Construct
60 Benoit Paturel (FFM) FRANKRIJK YAMAHA
62 Michael Bruyninckx (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
64 Thomas Covington (AMA) VERENIGDE STATEN HUSQVARNA
70 Ruben Fernandez (RFME) SPANJE KAWASAKI
71 Miska Kumaja (SML) FINLAND TM
73 Mike van Kasteren SCHIJNDEL KAWASAKI
74 Michele Cervellin (FMI) ITALIE HONDA
75 Hardi Roosiorg (EMF) ESTLAND KTM
77 Nichlas Bjerregaard (DMU) DENEMARKEN YAMAHA
79 Jaap Corneth BAARLO YAMAHA EXCUSE
84 Jeffrey Herlings OPLOO KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
88 Freek van der Vlist APELDOORN KAWASAKI
89 Brian Bogers EINDHOVEN KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport
90 Maxime Renaux (FFM) FRANKRIJK YAMAHA
92 John Cuppen ESCHAREN KTM
94 Sven van der Mierden VALKENSWAARD HUSQVARNA
95 Robberts Justs (LaMSF) LETLAND KTM
96 Hunter Lawrence (MA) AUSTRALIE KAWASAKI
97 Max Engelen MAARSBERGEN KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport
98 Bas Vaessen SWALMEN SUZUKI Suzuki World MX2
99 Max Anstie (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANNIE HUSQVARNA
117 Nick Horsten EINDHOVEN YAMAHA NK MX2
118 Joël van Mechelen PRINSENBEEK KTM NK MX2
122 Ralph Slager ZWOLLE HUSQVARNA NK MX2
128 Kay Ebben WILBERTOORD YAMAHA WILDCARD
138 Dennis van Wordragen BLEISWIJK YAMAHA NK MX2
141 Dani Hoitink LICHTENVOORDE KTM NK MX2
167 Mike Bolink HOLTEN NK MX2
170 Jim Kanters SCHIJNDEL HONDA NK MX2
185 Nancy van der Ven VLISSINGEN YAMAHA KNMV SELECTIE
197 Jordan-Lee van Maaren VLISSINGEN SUZUKI NK MX2
199 Lars Griekspoor NIEUW-VENNEP HUSQVARNA NK MX2
338 Carsten Goedegebure YRSEKE HUSQVARNA NK MX2

MXGP 

2 Michel Hoenson ANNA PAULOWNA KTM
3 Tim Munchhofen (DMSB) DUITSLAND KTM
4 Rick Folkers EMMER-COMPASCUUM SUZUKI
5 Kevin Wouts (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
7 Michael Hool HEERLEN KTM
8 Heiki Laing HAARLE YAMAHA Hartelman Motoren
10 Jilani Cambre (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
11 Wessel Bosch ERMELO KTM
12 Jeffrey Dewulff (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
13 Mike Gijsbertsen LINDE DR HUSQVARNA
14 Marc de Reuver AMSTELVEEN HONDA
15 Mike Vink LELYSTAD KAWASAKI
17 Rasmus Sjoberg (SVEMO) ZWEDEN HUSQVARNA
18 Mike Vanderstraeten (FMB-BMB) BELGIE TM
19 David Phillippaerts (FMI) ITALIE YAMAHA
20 Yentel Martens (MUL) BELGIE HUSQVARNA
22 Tom Meijer APELDOORN YAMAHA
23 Jerome Benonit (FMB-BMB) BLEGIE KTM
24 Jelle Vanhoof (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM EXCUSE
25 Glenn Coldenhoff HEESCH KTM
29 Jochem Walckiers (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
30 Dominique Tijhuis-Trutmans HENGELO OV
31 Nolan Cordens (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
32 Joshua Feytons (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KAWASAKI
33 Christophe Charlier (FFM) FRANKRIJK HUSQVARNA
34 Kevin Schepers BEILEN YAMAHA
36 Matthew Moffat (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANNIE KTM
37 Maik Wedage NOORDHOEK KTM
42 Robin Bakens (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KAWASAKI
44 Micha-Boy de Waal VEEN
50 Tom Macuks (LaMSF) LETLAND KAWASAKI
51 William Saris BAKEL YAMAHA
52 Daan Bruijsten NEDERASSELT KTM
54 Jens Getteman (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
55 Stefan Hage (FMB-BMB) NEDERLAND KTM
56 Tristan Evers EDE GLD KTM
59 Nigel Widmann HEERLEN KTM
61 Lars Looman ZELHEM HONDA
63 Ceriel Klein Kromhof DAARLERVEEN HONDA Honda CKK MX Team
64 Dietger Damiaans (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
67 Santtu Tiainen (SML) FINLAND YAMAHA
70 Evgeny Bobryshev (MUL) RUSLAND HONDA
75 Kim Oiva Jarva (NMF) NOORWEGEN KAWASAKI
80 Roy Sillien (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
90 Nick Triest (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
91 Maurice Scheijbeler HOENDERLOO YAMAHA
92 Ander Valentin (RFME) SPANJE KAWASAKI EXCUSE
94 Rick Satink HENGEVELDE HUSQVARNA
96 Rico Staat HENGELO OV YAMAHA
98 Eric Willems (FMB-BMB) BELGIE YAMAHA
100 Tim Mulder LIPPENHUIZEN KTM NK MX1
116 Mike Bouwmeester APELDOORN YAMAHA NK MX1
127 Ralph Sigmans BAKEL YAMAHA NK MX1
128 Ben Bosgraaf VLIELAND YAMAHA NK MX1
150 Sven ter Dorsthorst ELST KTM NK MX1
166 Jeffrey van der Vlis GASSELTE KTM NK MX1
175 Joey Bak RIJSSEN NK MX1
193 Kevin Spruijt MELISKERKE KAWASAKI NK MX1
194 Freek Slapak HELDEN YAMAHA NK MX1
242 Wesley Schepers BEILEN YAMAHA NK MX1

Your comments

More motocross news