plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Dutch Masters Championship RD1: Entry list!

Dutch Masters Championship RD1: Entry list!
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

The first round of the Dutch Masters Championship takes place at Axel this weekend. With Valkenswaard fast approaching a lot of GP regulars have entered the event in order to help prepare in the sand for Valkenswaard. Also nice to see British championship riders, Lewis Gregory and Brad Anderson taking part!

MX2

2 Brent Vandoninck B Yamaha KEMEA Racing-Yamaha
3 David Herbreteau F Honda Team Gariboldi-Honda = AFGEMELD
4 Eric Leijtens NL Yamaha EL4 Racing = AFGEMELD
5 Cyril Genot B KTM Team Silveraction-KTM
6 Ian van der Kolk NL Honda –
7 Stefan Ekerold D Husqvarna Bodo Schmidt Motorsport
9 Felix Nilsson S KTM –
10 Calvin Vlaanderen Z-A KTM HSF Logistic Motorsport
11 Bradley Cox Z-A KTM Diga KTM Junior Racing
12 Nikolaj Skovgaard DK KTM –
14 Jort Berkelmans NL KTM – = AFGEMELD
15 Lars van Berkel NL Husqvarna SKS Racing-Husqvarna
16 Donny van Wessel NL Kawasaki Van Wessel Racing
18 Dylan van Veghel NL Yamaha – = AFGEMELD
19 Roy van Heugten NL Kawasaki Modiform Team
21 Ivan Petrov Bul KTM ?
22 Juan Carlos Benito del Barrio NL KTM –
23 Michel Schoenmakers NL Husqvarna OS Racing
26 Nick Leerkes NL Kawasaki Van Wessel Racing
30 Rene de Jong NL KTM Team Andre Motors
32 Jorge Prado-Garcia E KTM RedBull KTM Racing Team
33 Josiah Natzke N-Z KTM RedBull KTM Racing Team
37 Mark Boot NL KTM MC Mikkola
38 Karl Timmerman NL Husqvarna – = AFGEMELD
42 Conrad Mewse GB Husqvarna Rockstar-Husqvarna-JM Racing
44 Nick Kouwenberg NL Honda JTECH Racing-Honda
46 Davy Pootjes NL KTM RedBull KTM Racing Team
47 Miro Sihvonen SF KTM Diga KTM Junior Racing
48 Andreas Wulff Hansen DK Yamaha –
52 Petar Petrov Bul Kawasaki Team CLS-Kawasaki-MonsterEnergy
53 Micha Boy de Waal NL Kawasaki Theo Eggens Racing
59 Aleksandr Tonkov Rus Yamaha Team Standing Construct-Yamaha-Wilvo
60 Benoit Paturel F Yamaha KEMEA Racing-Yamaha
61 Thomas Kjer Olsen DK Husqvarna Bodo Schmidt Motorsport
64 Thomas Covington USA Husqvarna Rockstar-Husqvarna-JM Racing
66 Iker Larranaga E KTM CreyMert Racing Team
71 Miska Kumaja SF TM –
70 Ruben Fernandez-Garcia E Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
72 Glen Meier DK KTM Kosak KTM Racing
73 Mike van Kasteren NL Kawasaki – = AFGEMELD
75 Hardi Roosiorg Est KTM Sahkar Racing
79 Jaap Corneth NL Yamaha JJR Yamaha Team = AFGEMELD
84 Jeffrey Herlings NL KTM RedBull KTM Racing Team
88 Freek van der Vlist NL Kawasaki HNR-GPR Promo Team
89 Brian Bogers NL KTM HSF Logistic Motorsport
91 Jeremy Seewer CH Suzuki Team Suzuki International Europe
92 John Cuppen NL KTM JTX Racing Team
94 Sven van der Mierden NL Husqvarna SKS Racing-Husqvarna
95 Roberts Justs Let KTM HSF Logistic Motorsport
96 Hunter Lawrence Aus Kawasaki Team CLS-Kawasaki-MonsterEnergy
97 Max Engelen NL KTM HSF Logistic Motorsport
98 Bas Vaessen NL Suzuki Team Suzuki
99 Max Anstie GB Husqvarna Rockstar-Husqvarna-JM Racing
117 Nick Horsten NL Yamaha –
118 Joel van Mechelen NL KTM TvE Sport Team
122 Ralph Slager NL Husqvarna –
136 Noud van Kraaij NL KTM JTX Racing Team
138 Dennis van Wordragen NL Yamaha Motocross AAD
167 Mike Bolink NL Yamaha –
170 Jim Kanters NL Honda TvE Sport Team
185 Nancy van de Ven NL Yamaha VENS Motorsport
197 Jordan-Lee van Maaren NL Suzuki Wildcard
199 Lars Griekspoor NL Husqvarna Team Griekspoor
338 Carsten Goedegebure NL Husqvarna SKS Racing-Husqvarna
371 Koen Gouwenberg NL KTM –
888 Joshua van der Linden NL Yamaha –

MX1 

2 Michel Hoenson NL KTM –
3 Tim Munchhofen D KTM –
4 Rick Folkers NL Suzuki Team Ties Pol Motors
5 Kevin Wouts B KTM Rent MX Team
8 Heiki Laing NL Yamaha Hartelman Motoren
11 Wessel Bosch NL KTM –
12 Jeffrey Dewulf B KTM JH MX Service
13 Mike Gijsbertsen NL Husqvarna GDI Husqvarna Team
14 Marc de Reuver NL Honda BT Motorsport
18 Mike Vandertraeten B TM Gravity TM Racing
19 David Philippaerts I Yamaha DP19 Racing
20 Yentel Martens B Husqvarna Rockstar-Husqvarna-JM Racing
21 Ryan Houghton GB Husqvarna Houghton Racing = AFGEMELD
22 Tom Meijer NL Yamaha –
23 Jerome Benonit B KTM –
24 Jelle Vanhoof B KTM –
25 Glenn Coldenhoff NL KTM RedBull KTM-DeCarli
29 Jochem Walckiers B KTM –
30 Dominique Tijhuis-Trutmans NL Beta –
31 Nolan Cordens B KTM DAM Racing
33 Christophe Charlier F Husqvarna Rockstar-IceOne Racing
34 Kevin Schepers NL Yamaha – = AFGEMELD
36 Matthew Moffat GB KTM Team R2R Store
40 Rickard Sandberg S Yamaha Mafi Yamaha Team
42 Robin Bakens B Kawasaki Gebben-Van Venrooij-Kawasaki
43 Valtteri Malin SF KTM Team Sarholz-KTM Germany
49 Nikolaj Larsen DK KTM KTM Nordic
50 Tom Macuks Let Kawasaki Gebben-Van Venrooij-Kawasaki
51 William Saris NL Yamaha Stabilo MX Team
52 Daan Bruijsten NL KTM Team WPM-KTM = AFGEMELD
54 Jens Getteman B KTM Team Silveraction-KTM
55 Stefan Hage NL KTM ?
56 Tristan Evers NL KTM –
58 Harri Kullas SF KTM Team Sarholz-KTM
59 Nigel Widmann NL KTM –
60 Brad Anderson GB Yamaha GL12 Racing
61 Lars Looman NL Honda – = AFGEMELD
63 Ceriel Klein Kromhof NL KTM CCK Honda Team
64 Dietger Damiaans B KTM – = AFGEMELD
67 Santtu Tiainen SF Yamaha Team Yamaha Scandinavia
70 Evgeny Bobryshev Rus Honda Team HRC
71 Filip Bengtsson S Suzuki Team Castrol Power Moto 1
72 Lewis Gregory GB Yamaha GL12 Racing
73 Rikard Hansson S Suzuki –
81 Ben Townley N-Z Suzuki Team Suzuki
82 Kevin Strijbos B Suzuki Team Suzuki
90 Nick Triest B KTM Rent MX Team = AFGEMELD
91 Maurice Scheijbeler NL Yamaha –
92 Ander Valentin E Kawasaki F&H Racing Team
93 Jonathan Bengtsson S KTM –
94 Rick Satink NL Husqvarna GDI Husqvarna Team
95 Gert Jan Assink NL KTM –
96 Rico Staat NL Yamaha Resa Racing
98 Erik Willems B Yamaha –
99 Andy Truyts B KTM Team Andor
116 Mike Bouwmeester NL Yamaha –
128 Ben Bosgraaf NL Yamaha –
166 Jeffrey van der Vlis NL KTM –
175 Joey Bak NL Honda –
187 Lukk Oud NL ? –
193 Kevin Spruijt NL Kawasaki –
194 Freek Slapak NL Yamaha –
219 Sander Damen NL Yamaha –
242 Wesley Schippers NL Yamaha –
246 Rinnie van Linden NL KTM –
247 Roy Gijsel NL Kawasaki – Wildcard!

Your comments

More motocross news