MX1: 

9 Mel Pocock KTM ASA United KTM
11 Ben Putnam Husqvarna G&JP Ltd/Fountain Builders
14 Luke Burton Husqvarna Geartec Husqvarna
17 Luke Smith Yamaha MSR Redline Yamaha
22 Richard McKeown Husqvarna Fluid CCM racing
24 Shaun Simpson KTM RFX KTM Racing powered by PAR Homes
25 Jamie Law Husqvarna Apico Husqvarna
28 John Robson KTM Bikesport Newcastle
31 Robbie Dowson Kawasaki Bikesport/Moto Connection
37 Gert Krestinov Kawasaki Phoenix Tools Apico Kawasaki
39 Sion Talbot KTM
44 Elliott Banks-Browne Husqvarna Geartec Husqvarna – INJURED
49 John Adamson Bikesport Newcastle/Danger UK Honda
54 Corey Hockey KTM Cheddar MX Store/TDF Motox
57 Tony Craig Husqvarana Putoline Husqvarna/Planet Suspension
60 Brad Anderson KTM Verde Substance KTM
63 Oliver Benton KTM Hitachi Construction KTM UK
65 Jacob Joyce Honda Dixon Honda Racing
66 Lewis Tombs Buildbase Honda Racing
74 Patrick Major Husqvarna Herts MX/MMX74Coaching
95 Daniel Thornhill Honda Cabscreens Honda
100 Tommy Searle Kawasaki BOS Factory Holeshot Kawasaki
119 Ryan Houghton Yamaha RHR Yamaha
151 Harri Kullas Honda Cab Screens Deos Group Racing
162 Stuart Edmonds Husqavarna Apico/CCM Racing Husqvarna
171 Zac Stealey Husqvarna Dulson Training/Apico/Marsh MX
190 Luke Benstead Husqvarna GH Motorcycles/G&B Finch
200 James Dunn Husqvarna Big Van World Geartec Husqvarna
293 Ryan McLean Honda Danger UK/D3 Motorsport Honda
295 Ross Rutherford KTM Site Sealants/DCL AD Tarmac
300 Charlie Hamlet Honda Colwyn Bay Honda
301 Shaun Southgate Honda Herts MX/Honda UK
303 Jake Millward Chambers Racing
311 Aaron McCarroll Husqvarna Chambers Racing
360 Nathan Dixon KTM RFX KTM powered by PAR Homes
411 Declan Whittle Husqvarna Lings Husqvarna
447 Simon Booth KTM Acerbis UK/Motul UK
691 Aidan Wigger Yamaha Moto Life UK/BRP Imports Racing
714 Brad Todd Yamaha Gabriel Insulation Services Yamaha
731 Jake Shipton Yamaha Crescent Yamaha MX Team

MX2: 

3 Joshua Gilbert Honda Buildbase Honda Racing
4 Robert Yates Yamaha IDS Bridgestone
6 Carlton Husband Kawasaki Phoenix Tools Apico Kawasaki
9 Lewis Hall Kawasaki Team Green UK
10 Michael Ellis KTM Trevor Pope/KTM UK
11 Matt Burrows Husqvarna Apico Husqvarna
13 Aaron-Lee Hanson KTM The X Pro Range/Putoline UK/MRS Ltd/MT Motors
19 Thomas Neal Husqvarna Craigs Motorcycles/Motoshack Racing
29 Keenan Hird Kawasaki Team Green Kawasaki
32 Calum Mitchell KTM SF Racing/Gear4 KTM
41 Alexander Brown KTM Apico/Drysdale/KTM/Putoline/Talon/Pro Carbon/Leatt
49 Callum Green KTM Hitachi Milwaukee KTM
50 Martin Barr Yamaha Crescent Yamaha MX Team
53 Dylan Walsh Husqvarna Revo Husqvarna UK
61 Tom Grimshaw Yamaha HCR/Putoline/Apico Factory Racing
77 Jay Hague Husqvarna JTL Scaffolding
91 Charlie Putnam KTM RFX KTM Racing
98 Bas Vaessen KTM Hitachi KTM Fuelled by Milwaukee
99 Howard Wainwright Suzuki Hawk Suzuki
103 Max Broadbelt Honda Lings Honda
115 Ashton Dickinson KTM Craigs Motorcycles/Multitek/Pro-Green/Talk Acce
122 Jake Sheridan KTM RSR PLANT SERVICES
123 Finley Beard Husqvarna St Blazey MX/Putoline Husqvarna
134 Liam Knight KTM Pope Racing
161 Alvin Ostlund Husqvarna Revo Husqvarna UK
180 Josh Spinks Yamaha M-Smith KTM
199 Jake Edey KTM Gear 4 KTM/M Tech Tuning/Rip n Roll/Motul/247 Clothing
212 Ben Clark KTM RFX/TEC 41 KTM
300 Ben Franklin Husqvarna Chambers Racing
337 Glenn McCormick Husqvarna Unique Fitout Husqvarna
426 Conrad Mewse KTM Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
575 Taylor Hammal Yamaha RHR Yamaha

Pic: Ray Archer

Advertisement

Leave a Reply