plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Thailand GP: Entry Lists!

Thailand GP: Entry Lists!
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

MXGP 

1 2 Villopoto Ryan Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team USA AMA
2 9 de Dycker Ken KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing BEL FMB
3 11 Bengtsson Filip Honda 24MX Honda Racing SWE SVEMO
4 12 Nagl Maximilian Husqvarna Red Bull IceOne Husqvarna Factory racing GER DMSB
5 17 Butron Jose KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM ESP RFME
6 19 Philippaerts David Yamaha DP19 Racing Yamaha ITA FMI
7 21 Paulin Gautier Honda Team HRC FRA MCM
8 22 Strijbos Kevin Suzuki Suzuki World MXGP BEL FMB
9 23 Charlier Christophe Honda 24MX Honda Racing FRA FFM
10 24 Simpson Shaun KTM Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM GBR ACU
11 25 Desalle Clement Suzuki Suzuki World MXGP BEL FMB
12 28 Rattray Tyla Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team RSA MSA
13 31 Romphan Chaiyan Yamaha THA FMSCT
14 36 Theplib Arnon Honda THA FMSCT
15 39 Guarneri Davide TM TM Racing Factory Team ITA FMI
16 45 Nicholls Jake KTM Wilvo Forkrent KTM GBR ACU
17 47 Waters Todd Husqvarna Red Bull IceOne Husqvarna Factory racing AUS MA
18 77 Lupino Alessandro Honda Team Assomotor Honda ITA FMI
19 88 Soontarowas Pongpar Yamaha THA FMSCT
20 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Yamaha Yamaha Factory Racing Yamalube BEL FMB
21 100 Searle Tommy KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing GBR ACU
22 111 Ferris Dean Husqvarna Wilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing AUS MA
23 123 Hoshino Yutaka KTM JPN MFJ
24 177 Coates Paul Yamaha JK Racing Yamaha GBR AMA
25 183 Frossard Steven KTM Wilvo Forkrent KTM FRA FFM
26 191 Kamakura Daiki Yamaha JPN MFJ
27 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing ITA FMI
28 259 Coldenhoff Glenn Suzuki Team Suzuki Europe Motocross NED KNMV
29 400 Yamamoto Kei Honda Team Assomotor Honda JPN MFJ
30 461 Febvre Romain Yamaha Yamaha Factory Racing Yamalube FRA FFM
31 742 Nazarov Maxim KTM BELOGORIE Russia Racing RUS MFR
32 777 Bobryshev Evgeny Honda Team HRC RUS FSM
33 991 Watson Nathan Husqvarna Red Bull IceOne Husqvarna Factory racing GBR ACU
34 999 Goncalves Rui Husqvarna MX Racing Team POR FMP

 

MX2

1 1 Tixier Jordi Kawasaki Team Monster Energy Kawasaki FRA FFM
2 4 Ferrandis Dylan Kawasaki Team Monster Energy Kawasaki FRA FFM
3 6 Paturel Benoit Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube FRA FFM
4 7 Graulus Damon Yamaha Kemea Yamaha Yamalube BEL FMB
5 Thangthong Trakarn KTM THA FMSCT
6 18 Brylyakov Vsevolod Honda Honda Jtech RUS MFR
7 33 Lieber Julien Yamaha Standing Construct Yamalube Yamaha BEL FMB
8 41 Jonass Pauls KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing LAT LAMSF
9 48 Suksripaisan Jugkrit Honda THA FMSCT
10 51 Getteman Jens Honda Honda Jtech BEL FMB
11 59 Tonkov Aleksandr Husqvarna Wilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing RUS MFR
12 64 Covington Thomas Kawasaki Team Monster Energy Kawasaki USA FFM
13 71 Valente Christopher Husqvarna MX Racing Team SUI FMS
14 74 Somsawat Phanuphong Kawasaki THA FMSCT
15 75 Koetsiri Piyanat Honda THA FMSCT
16 76 Jomjaturing Jaturong Suzuki THA FMSCT
17 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing NED KNMV
18 91 Seewer Jeremy Suzuki Team Suzuki Europe Motocross SUI FMS
19 92 Guillod Valentin Yamaha Standing Construct Yamalube Yamaha SUI FMS
20 93 Featherstone Gradie Suzuki RB Racing Suzuki GBR ACU
21 95 Justs Roberts KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team LAT LAMSF
22 99 Anstie Max Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki GBR ACU
23 108 Veerakul Napapol Honda THA FMSCT
24 119 Pocock Mel Kawasaki Monster Energy DRT Kawasaki GBR ACU
25 128 Monticelli Ivo KTM Marchetti Racing Team KTM ITA FMI
26 152 Petrov Petar KTM Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM BUL BMF
27 155 Otsuka Gota Honda JMN MFJ
28 189 Bogers Brian KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport Team NED KNMV
29 243 Gajser Tim Honda Honda Gariboldi SLO AMZS
30 274 Lundgren Anton Husqvarna MX Racing Team SWE SVEMO
31 300 Golovkin Viacheslav KTM Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action RUS FMI
32 321 Bernardini Samuele TM TM Racing Factory Team ITA FMI
33 555 Guryev Artem KTM BELOGORIE Russia Racing RUS MFR
34 919 Watson Ben KTM Hitachi Construction Machinery Revo KTM GBR ACU

WMX

1 8 Fontanesi Kiara Yamaha Yamaha MXFontaracing ITA FMI
2 9 Germond Virginie Suzuki Team Dragon Moto SUI FMS
3 11 Kaneshiro Sayaka Honda JPN AMA
4 19 Miller Joanna KTM POL PZM
5 20 Thongmee Duangkamon Yalaha THA FMSCT
6 30 Hamlet Gabrielle Suzuki RB Racing Suzuki GBR ACU
7 44 Kane Natalie Honda MVR-D Honda IRL MCUI
8 52 Charroux Justine Yamaha FRA FFM
9 66 Rutledge Meghan Kawasaki Monster Energy Kawasaki Bud Racing AUS MA
10 71 Jacquemard Gloria Kawasaki Team One One Four FRA FFM
11 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV
12 86 Moore Jessica KTM Motor 2000 AUS MA
13 111 Borchers Anne Suzuki GER DMSB
14 114 Lancelot Livia Kawasaki Team One One Four FRA FFM
15 115 Senaphirom Nutcha Yamaha THA FMSCT
16 116 Nocera Francesca Suzuki Moto Club Francy Racing Team ITA FMI
17 149 Veenstra Marianne Husqvarna NED KNMV
18 193 Braam Kimberley Kawasaki Braam 193 NED KNMV
19 274 Verstappen Amandine KTM Motocross Marketing KTM Silver Action BEL FMB
20 351 Ninnopparat Supahlak KTM THA FMSCT
21 423 Papenmeier Larissa Suzuki Twenty Suspension Suzuki GER DMSB
22 755 Nagai Ayumu Suzuki JPN MFJ
23 777 Guryeva Ekaterina KTM BELOGORIE Russia Racing RUS MFR
24 811 Vaage Genette KTM genete811 NOR NMF
25 827 Hatao Juri Kawasaki JPN MFJ

Your comments