plan cul gratuit - plan cul marseille - voyance gratuite en ligne

Revealed: EMX250 entry list for opening round at Valkenswaard

Revealed: EMX250 entry list for opening round at Valkenswaard
Decrease Font Size Increase Font Size Font size Print

EMX250 entry list:

1 3 Tuani Federico Husqvarna ITA FMI Husqvarna Junior Racing Maddii
2 7 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB Husqvarna Junior Racing Maddii
3 9 Hall Lewis Kawasaki GBR ACU
4 10 Olive Oriol KTM ESP RFME
5 12 Vesilind Henry Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
6 13 Chanton Maurice KTM SUI FMS Creymert Racing
7 14 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 18 Angeli Leonardo KTM ITA FMI
9 22 Facchetti Gianluca Yamaha ITA FMI Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
10 27 Mills Christopher Yamaha GBR KNMV JK Racing Yamaha
11 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander Yamaha NOR NMF
12 30 Scheulen Jakob KTM GER DMSB
13 32 Conijn Marcel KTM NED KNMV
14 36 Greutmann Nico Husqvarna GER DMSB
15 38 Kovacs Adam Zsolt Husqvarna HUN MAMS
16 43 Vesterinen Matias KTM FIN SML MGR Motocross Team
17 46 Banaszak Alex KTM POL PZM
18 48 Collings Adam KTM GBR ACU F4E racing KTM
19 50 Lugana Paolo KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
20 52 Gerhardsson Albin KTM SWE SVEMO
21 56 Corti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
22 60 Grothues Caleb Suzuki AUS FMI
23 69 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
24 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB KTM Liamski
25 73 Delbrassinne Romain KTM BEL FMB
26 78 Louis Axel Honda FRA FFM Honda 114 Motorsports
27 79 Zurbrugg Cyril Husqvarna SUI FMS
28 80 Adamo Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA-SMACTION-MCMIGLIORI-J1RACING
29 84 van der Voorn Boyd Husqvarna NED KNMV
30 86 Del Coco Matteo KTM ITA FMI
31 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB STC IXS
32 96 Lagrou Marnick KTM BEL FMB
33 101 Guadagnini Mattia Husqvarna ITA FMI Husqvarna Junior Racing Maddii
34 106 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
35 107 Jonrup Emil KTM SWE SVEMO KTM DIGA Junior Racing
36 110 Puccinelli Matteo Yamaha ITA FMI Ghidinelli racing s.s.d s.r.l.
37 111 Manucci Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
38 122 Ciabatti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
39 124 Ubach Simeo Husqvarna ESP RFME ATXURI MX-AGINAGA SPORT
40 125 Weckman Emil KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
41 142 Haavisto Jere Yamaha FIN SML JK Racing Yamaha
42 164 Malinov Nikolay KTM BUL BMF
43 172 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV
44 176 Lepan Jean Loup Husqvarna FRA FFM
45 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
46 181 Vander Auwera Julian KTM BEL FMB
47 184 Carpenter James Husqvarna GBR ACU
48 192 Meier Glen Yamaha DEN DMU JK Racing Yamaha
49 195 Nieuwenhuizen Davey KTM NED KNMV
50 198 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
51 200 Diserens Luca Honda SUI FMS Honda Racing Assomotor
52 211 Aspers Romano KTM NED KNMV
53 214 Simons Kevin KTM NED KNMV
54 220 Giuzio Raffaele Yamaha ITA FMI SDMCORSE-YAMAHA
55 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Yamaha ITA FMI Ghidinelli racing s.s.d s.r.l.
56 228 Scuteri Emilio KTM ITA FMI Celestini Racing
57 237 Milec Luca Husqvarna SLO AMZS
58 238 Andersson Viktor Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
59 239 Florian Lion KTM GER DMSB WZ-RACING
60 249 Miot Matheo KTM FRA FFM
61 256 Sasso Alessio KTM USA KNMV KTM DIGA Junior Racing
62 260 Koch Nico Yamaha GER DMSB
63 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Husqvarna EST EMF
64 268 Maupin Thibault KTM FRA FFM Team VRT Nordpesca Holland
65 270 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT Nordpesca Holland
66 300 Ludwig Noah KTM GER DMSB
67 319 Grajwoda Jimmy KTM FRA FFM
68 354 Lindstrom Viking Kawasaki SWE SVEMO
69 365 Nunn Sam Yamaha GBR ACU
70 368 Nilsson Samuel Yamaha ESP RFME
71 371 Iacopi Manuel Yamaha ITA FMI JK Racing Yamaha
72 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
73 411 Stuurman Kjeld KTM NED KNMV
74 430 Malin Wiljam KTM FIN SML
75 431 Pikart Tomas KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
76 432 Ruth Elix KTM SWE SVEMO
77 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB
78 460 Adam Lucas KTM BEL FMB
79 464 Hakansson Rasmus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
80 474 Van Essen Twan KTM NED KNMV Marchetti Racing Team KTM
81 491 Haberland Paul Honda GER DMSB
82 505 L√ľning Arvid KTM SWE SVEMO
83 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO
84 521 Hagman Edvin KTM SWE SVEMO
85 592 Gustafsson Axel Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
86 637 Sileika Tomass KTM LAT LAMSF
87 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS Team VRT Nordpesca Holland
88 717 Demeulemeester Greg KTM BEL FMB
89 720 Goupillon Pierre Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Kawasaki
90 730 Petrashin Timur KTM RUS MFR
91 771 Lucas Mario KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
92 772 Kooij Jarni KTM BEL FMB KTM DIGA Junior Racing
93 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM
94 817 Meuwissen Raf Husqvarna NED KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
95 822 Bolink Mike KTM NED KNMV
96 839 Voxen Kleemann Victor KTM DEN DMU
97 911 Pater Henk KTM NED KNMV
98 921 Gangfors Jesper Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
99 974 Tamai Mario KTM ITA FMI
100 981 Louis Tim Husqvarna BEL FMB

Pic: Shot by Bavo

Your comments