MX Masters Group One:

1. Stefan Kjer Olsen (the, KTM), 1: 43.610
2. Pascal Smoking (AUT, KTM), 1: 44.166
3. Vaclav Kovar (Cze, KTM), 1: 44.415
4. Tom Koch (Ger, KTM), 1: 44.765
5. Cedric Grob Ben (Bel, KTM), 1: 45.206
6. Jaromir Romancik (Cze, KTM), 1: 45.517
7. Jakob Kjaer Nielsen (the ,, Suz ), 1: 45.825
8. Bence You (Hun, KTM), 1: 45.934
9. Stefan Ekerold (Ger, Suz), 1: 45.958
10. Haakon Mindrebøe (nor, yam), 1: 46.295
11. Lukas Flat (Ger , kaw), 1: 46.308
12. Diet Ger (Bel, KTM), 1: 46.422
13. Hannes Vol (Ger, KTM), 1: 46.760
14. Tim Koch (Ger, KTM), 1: 46,841
15. Mads Sjøholm (the ,, KTM), 1: 46872
16. Martin Krč (Cze, KTM), 1: 47.313
17. Mike Stender (Ger, KTM), 1: 47.396
18. Rudolf Weschta (Cze, hus), 1: 47.553
19 Michael scratches (AUT, kaw), 1: 47.678
20. Jusius Nerimantas (en, KTM), 1: 47685

MX Masters Group Two:

1. Tanel Leok (EST, YAM), 1: 43.742
2. Jeremy Delince (BEL, HON), 1: 43.974
3. Lukas Neurauter (AUT, KTM), 1: 43.986
4. Jonathan Bengtsson (SWE, KTM), 1 : 44.229
5. Karlis Sabulis (LAT, KTM), 1: 44.594
6. Jens Gettemann (BEL, KAW), 1: 45.009
7. Nicholas Bjerregaard (DEN, YAM), 1: 45.631
8. Franziskus Wünsche (GER, KTM) , 1: 45.750
9. Tomasz Wysocki (POL, KTM), 1: 45.755
10. Dennis Ullrich (GER, HUS), 1: 45.767 11. Gianluca Ecca (GER, KTM),
1: 45.993
12. Richard Sikyna (SVK, KTM), 1: 46.223
13. Matiss Karro (LAT, HUS), 1: 46.253
14. Andero Lusbo (EST, HUS), 1: 46.678
15. Bryan Engelen (BEL, KTM), 1: 46.765
16. Phillip Eggers ( GER, SUZ), 1: 47.107
17. Mathias Gryning (DEN, KTM), 1: 47.124
18. Brian Hsu (GER, KTM), 1: 47.132
19. Austin Root (USA, HON), 1: 47.847
20. Bernhard Ekerold (GER, HUS), 1 : 49,261

Youngsters Cup Group One:

1. Glen Meier (DEN, YAM), 1: 43.359
2. Bastian Bogh Damm (DEN, KTM), 1: 44.004
3. Michael Sandner (AUT, KTM), 1: 44.129 
4. Haardi Roosiorg (EST, KTM), 1: 44.322
5. Cyril Genot (BEL, KTM), 1: 44.811
6. Petr Polák (CZE, KTM), 1: 45.657
7. Jakub Terešák (CZE, KTM), 1 : 45.663
8. Maximilian Spies (GER, HUS), 1: 46.233
9. Šimon Jošt (SVK, KTM), 1: 47.377
10. Arnolds Snikers (YEARS, YAM), 1: 47.483
11. Nolan Cordens (BEL, KTM) , 1: 47.539
12. Diogo Graca (POR, SUZ), 1: 47.540
13. Markus Rammel (AUT, HUS), 1: 47.835
14. Lion Florian (GER, KTM), 1: 47.836
15. Artemiy Nazarov (RUS, YAM), 1: 48.281
16. Jascha Berg (GER, HUS), 1: 48.516
17. Twan Essen (NED, KTM), 1: 48.532
18. Benedikt Gödtner (GER, KTM), 1: 48.621
19. Pascal Jungmann ( GER, HON), 1: 48.789
20. Oliver Sczeponek (GER, KTM), 1: 49,419 

Youngsters Cup Group Two:

1. Rene Hofer (AUT, KTM), 1: 44.405
2. Nico Koch (Ger, KTM), 1: 45.618
3. Dovydas Karka (en, KTM), 1: 46.270
4. Josiah Natzke (Nzl, hon), 1: 46357
5. Marcel Stauffer (AUT, KTM), 1: 46.690
6. Timur Petra (Rus, KTM), 1: 46.695
7. Filip Olsson (SWE, house), 1 : 46,767
8. Eric Sh (Ger, KTM), 1: 47.133
9. Pit Rickert (Ger, KTM), 1: 47.334
10. Jaarni Kooij (call, yam), 1: 47.381
11. Martin Winter (Ger, hus) , 1: 47650
12. Oliver Olsen (the, KTM), 1: 47.679
13. Haakon Fredriksen (yam), 1: 47.704
14. Dušan Drdaj (Cze, yam), 1: 47.739
15. Nico Mueller (Ger, KTM), 1: 47.849
16. Rainers Zuks (lazy, house), 1: 47.919
17. Imre Varga (Hun, KTM), 1: 48.019
18. Elias Stapel (GER, KTM), 1: 48.071
19. Jan Horst ( Gives, house), 1: 48.427
20. Vincent Gall (Ger, KTM), 1: 48.695

Credit to Cross Magazin for the times.

Pic: Youthstream

Advertisement

Leave a Reply