EMX125:

1 4 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT OeAMTC Kini KTM Junior Racing
2 7 Salina Pietro Yamaha ITA FMI
3 10 Dankers Raivo KTM NED KNMV HSF Motorsport Team
4 11 Manucci Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
5 12 Bouwense Mack KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
6 14 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB
7 16 Edberg Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
8 17 Stutz Fabian KTM SUI FMS
9 19 Zanotti Andrea KTM SMR FSM
10 22 Facchetti Gianluca Husqvarna ITA FMI
11 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
12 25 Del Coco Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI
13 28 Einarsson Adam TM SWE SVEMO
14 34 Corti Lorenzo TM ITA FMI
15 41 Tompa Krisztian Yamaha ROU FRM
16 46 Banaszak Alex KTM POL PZM
17 63 Ernst Mike KTM SUI FMS
18 65 Van de Voorde Wannes KTM BEL FMB
19 69 Barbaglia Eugenio Husqvarna ITA UAEMC
20 70 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB
21 71 Mills Christopher Yamaha GBR ACU
22 73 Delbrassinne Romain KTM BEL FMB
23 75 Barcella Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI
24 77 Bintcliffe Jack KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
25 81 Meuwissen Raf KTM NED KNMV
26 84 van der Voorn Boyd Husqvarna NED KNMV
27 88 Notario Sergi KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
28 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB STC RACING
29 91 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS Kini KTM Junior Racing
30 96 Witlox Ryan KTM NED KNMV
31 98 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
32 99 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
33 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
34 101 Guadagnini Mattia TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
35 110 Puccinelli Matteo KTM ITA FMI
36 120 van der Klij Brian TM NED KNMV
37 122 Ciabatti Lorenzo Honda ITA FMI
38 125 Weckman Emil KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
39 134 Cristino Kevin Yamaha ITA FMI
40 136 Thonies Loeka KTM NED KNMV
41 150 Crepaldi Dario KTM ITA FMI steelsdrjack
42 162 Manini Casey KTM SUI FMS
43 172 Ubach Sala Salvador Husqvarna ESP RFME
44 180 Ambjörnson Leopold KTM SWE SVEMO
45 211 Fonvieille Calvin KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
46 212 Schartner David Husqvarna AUT OeAMTC
47 221 Giuzio Raffaele KTM ITA FMI
48 223 Bonacorsi Andrea KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
49 225 Strubhart Moreau Brian KTM FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy
50 228 Scuteri Emilio KTM ITA FMI
51 237 Ramella Xylian KTM SUI FMS
52 239 Lion Florian KTM GER DMSB
53 244 Buelow Max KTM GER DMSB
54 249 Miot Matheo Yamaha FRA FFM
55 252 Marques Alexandre Husqvarna POR FMS
56 292 Gamboa Montero Alex Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube Maxxis
57 294 Facca Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
58 310 Tuani Federico Husqvarna ITA FMI
59 313 Polak Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD 191 KTM Racing Team
60 322 Duhamel Julien KTM FRA FFM
61 324 Charlier Maxime Husqvarna FRA FFM
62 325 Delvintor Alfarizi Muhammad Husqvarna INA IMI
63 350 Hranic Nikola KTM CRO HMS
64 354 Lindstrom Viking KTM SWE SVEMO
65 375 Borgioli Thomas KTM FRA FFM
66 411 Struk Samuel KTM SVK SMF
67 416 Andre Matthieu KTM FRA FFM
68 428 Blache Matteo Yamaha FRA FFM TMX Competition
69 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB
70 443 Vesterinen Matias KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
71 460 Adam Lucas Yamaha BEL FMB
72 464 Hakansson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
73 468 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
74 472 Zancarini Giacomo Husqvarna ITA FMI
75 505 Lüning Arvid Yamaha SWE SVEMO
76 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO
77 520 Hagman Edvin KTM SWE SVEMO
78 602 Boberg Patrik KTM SWE SVEMO
79 626 Vesilind Henry KTM EST EMF
80 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
81 711 Hofer Rene KTM AUT OeAMTC Kini KTM Junior Racing
82 722 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU IceOne Husqvarna Racing
83 757 Zuks Rainers Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
84 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM
85 888 Milec Luca Yamaha SLO AMZS
86 914 Utzinger Ronny KTM SUI FMS
87 919 Bernini Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
88 940 Cosse Antoine KTM FRA FFM

EMX250:

1 3 Cislaghi Davide KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
2 7 Bussot Nil Husqvarna ESP RFME
3 8 Kratzer Michael Kawasaki AUT OeAMTC STC RACING
4 10 Neugebauer Filip Kawasaki CZE DMSB
5 12 Casas Cervera Oriol Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube Maxxis
6 14 Chanton Maurice KTM SUI FMS
7 16 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
8 18 Steffen Enzo Honda SUI FMS
9 22 Bolink Mike Yamaha NED KNMV
10 25 Bertuzzi Nicola KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
11 26 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
12 28 Ebben Kay Yamaha NED KNMV
13 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander TM NOR NMF
14 30 De Jong Rene KTM NED KNMV
15 31 Freidig Loris Husqvarna SUI FMS
16 32 Conijn Marcel Kawasaki NED KNMV Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
17 33 Natzke Josiah KTM NZL ACU Hitachi KTM UK
18 37 Quarti Yuri KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
19 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Yamaha NED KNMV ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
20 40 Zecchina Simone Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
21 41 Grothues Caleb Husqvarna AUS DMSB TEAM DIGA-Procross
22 44 Lesiardo Morgan Kawasaki ITA FMI Monster Energy Kawasaki MX2 Racing
23 46 Jucker Nico KTM SUI FMS
24 51 Malaval Adrien Husqvarna FRA FFM TEAM DIGA-Procross
25 52 Walsh Dylan Honda GBR MNZ Carglass Honda Racing
26 53 Jost Simon Kawasaki SVK SMF
27 54 Meersschout Mattis Yamaha BEL FMB
28 57 Schoch David Yamaha SUI FMS STC RACING
29 60 Charboneau Tristan Kawasaki USA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy
30 62 Snikers Arnolds Yamaha LAT LAMSF
31 63 Benton Oliver KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
32 65 Scheiben Robin Kawasaki SUI FMS
33 66 Koch Tim Suzuki GER DMSB
34 70 Fernandez Ruben Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
35 71 Karka Dovydas KTM LTU LMSF Creymert Racing
36 73 Weltin Marshal Kawasaki USA AMA BUD Racing Monster Energy
37 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
38 80 Bengtson Ken Yamaha SWE SVEMO iFly JK Racing
39 87 Burch Sven KTM SUI FMS
40 93 Geerts Jago KTM BEL FMB Sahkar KTM Racing
41 98 Kellett Todd Husqvarna GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
42 101 Pichon Zachary Suzuki FRA FFM Team Suzuki World MX2
43 112 Beaton Jed Honda AUS MA Carglass Honda Racing
44 115 Dickinson Ashton Yamaha GBR ACU
45 116 Perkhofer Manuel KTM AUT OeAMTC
46 119 Pocock Mel Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
47 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
48 126 Mindreboe Haakon Yamaha NOR NMF
49 128 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM
50 137 Bruggmann Luca Yamaha LIE LMV STC RACING
51 142 Haavisto Jere KTM FIN SML 137 KTM Motorsport
52 148 Eccles Michael Kawasaki GBR ACU
53 172 Boisrame Mathys Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto
54 176 Lepan Jean Loup Yamaha FRA FFM Tip Top MP32 Racing Team
55 188 van der Linden Joshua Yamaha NED KNMV
56 195 Nilsson Felix KTM SWE SVEMO
57 197 Arbini Gabriele Husqvarna ITA FMI 8Biano Racing Husqvarna
58 199 Griekspoor Lars Husqvarna NED KNMV
59 200 Zonta Filippo Honda ITA FMI
60 211 Lapucci Nicholas KTM ITA FMI Revolution Racing Team
61 248 Bompar Ludovic KTM FRA FFM
62 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
63 262 Stender Mike Suzuki GER DMSB Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
64 267 Bersanelli Edoardo Yamaha ITA FMI
65 278 Vermijl Thomas Kawasaki BEL FMB
66 288 Brumann Cyrill Yamaha SUI FMS STC RACING
67 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Honda Redmoto
68 343 Isdraele Romano Tommaso Yamaha ITA FMI
69 370 Savioli Ramon KTM ITA FMI
70 371 Anton Costas Joel Honda ESP RFME KMP-HONDA REPSOL RACING
71 377 Bjerregaard Nichlas Yamaha DEN DMU
72 393 Martelli Thomas KTM ITA FMI
73 403 Boegh Damm Bastian Kawasaki DEN DMU Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
74 410 Mägi Indrek Kawasaki EST EMF
75 420 Gerber Nicolas KTM SUI FMS
76 427 Fredriksen Hakon Honda NOR NMF
77 435 Korneliussen Sam Kawasaki DEN DMU
78 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU
79 485 Savaste Kim Kawasaki FIN SML BUD Racing Monster Energy
80 520 Clochet Jimmy Suzuki FRA FFM
81 555 Guryev Artem KTM RUS MFR
82 714 Todd Brad Husqvarna GBR ACU
83 720 Goupillon Pierre KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
84 722 Mantovani Michael Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
85 732 Reynard Yan Yamaha SUI FMS
86 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT OeAMTC
87 790 Zurbrugg Cyril Yamaha SUI FMS
88 841 Moroni Luca KTM ITA FMI Italian Factory
89 881 Drdaj Dušan Yamaha CZE ACCR
90 902 Auberson Killian KTM SUI FMS
91 911 Kytonen Roni KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
92 955 Chetnicki Gabriel KTM POL PZM
93 957 Furlotti Simone Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
94 974 Tamai Mario KTM ITA FMI
95 991 Staszkiewicz Szymon KTM POL PZM

Advertisement

EMX300

1 1 Kras Mike KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
2 2 Dunn James KTM GBR ACU GL12 Racing
3 10 Mulder Tim Husqvarna NED KNMV
4 21 Hoenson Michel KTM NED KNMV
5 22 Meijer Tom Yamaha NED KNMV
6 27 Vanleeuw Martin KTM BEL FMB
7 37 Bessonov Andrey Yamaha UKR FMU
8 53 Smets Greg KTM BEL FMB
9 55 Bender Patrik KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
10 57 Plessers Mathias KTM BEL FMB
11 60 Anderson Brad KTM GBR ACU
12 62 Lusbo Andero Yamaha EST EMF
13 77 Buitenhuis Kevin Yamaha NED KNMV
14 80 Marini Thomas Husqvarna SMR FSM Revolution Racing Team
15 82 Beconcini Manuel KTM ITA FMI
16 92 Craeghs Ken KTM BEL FMB Creymert Racing
17 98 Willems Erik Husqvarna BEL FMB
18 103 Vandueren Kenny KTM BEL FMB
19 106 Worden Will KTM GBR ACU
20 109 Cencioni Riccardo KTM ITA FMI
21 114 Della Mora Alessio Husqvarna ITA FMI
22 125 Hool Michael KTM NED KNMV
23 160 Otten Michel KTM NED KNMV Janssenproducts Racing
24 172 Holyoake Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU
25 192 Cuppen John KTM NED KNMV HSF Motorsport Team
26 200 Mercer Phil KTM GBR ACU
27 212 Natale Gordano KTM BEL FMB
28 215 De Clercq Joey KTM BEL FMB
29 238 Verhelst Tallon KTM BEL FMB
30 246 Van Linden Rinnie KTM NED KNMV
31 288 van Hove Ronny KTM BEL FMB
32 294 Van Clapdorp Dean KTM BEL FMB
33 299 Sjongers Maxim Husqvarna BEL FMB
34 306 Lamponi Marco KTM ITA FMI
35 371 Iacopi Manuel Yamaha ITA FMI iFly JK Racing
36 387 Pipon Aaron Yamaha GBR ACU
37 400 Numminen Jami Husqvarna FIN SML Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
38 430 Malin Valtteri KTM FIN SML
39 531 Galligari Francesco Husqvarna ITA FMI
40 537 Wedage Damian KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
41 906 Cortijo Yohan Yamaha SUI FMS
42 911 Pater Henk KTM NED KNMV
43 939 Cencioni Michele KTM ITA FMI

Advertisement

Leave a Reply