MXGP:

1 7 Leok Tanel Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
2 12 Nagl Maximilian TM GER DMSB TM Racing Factory Team
3 17 Butron Jose KTM ESP RFME Marchetti Racing Team KTM
4 21 Paulin Gautier Husqvarna FRA MCM Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 22 Strijbos Kevin KTM BEL FMB Standing Construct KTM
6 24 Simpson Shaun Yamaha GBR ACU Wilvo Yamaha MXGP
7 25 Desalle Clement Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
8 31 Crnkovic Luka Honda CRO HMS APJ Racing Team
9 33 Lieber Julien Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
10 36 Senkalayci Sakir KTM TUR TMF
11 38 Kouzis Panagiotis Honda GRE AMOTOE
12 42 Waters Todd Honda AUS MA Team HRC
13 48 Baysan Galip Alp KTM TUR TMF
14 77 Lupino Alessandro Kawasaki ITA FMI Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
15 83 Renkens Nathan Honda BEL FMB KMP-HONDA-RACING
16 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
17 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
18 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Wilvo Yamaha MXGP
19 92 Guillod Valentin KTM SUI FMS Standing Construct KTM
20 93 Bengtsson Jonathan KTM SWE SVEMO Scandinavian Racing Sports
21 99 Anstie Max Husqvarna GBR ACU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
22 100 Searle Tommy Kawasaki GBR ACU Bike It DRT Kawasaki
23 128 Monticelli Ivo Yamaha ITA FMI iFly JK Racing Yamaha
24 152 Petrov Petar Honda BUL BMF Honda Redmoto Assomotor
25 183 Demiryol Batuhan Honda TUR TMF
26 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
27 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
28 259 Coldenhoff Glenn KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
29 461 Febvre Romain Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
30 471 Tarasov Volodymyr KTM UKR FMU

MX2:

1 1 Jonass Pauls KTM LAT LAMSF Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Honda NED KNMV Team HRC
3 11 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4 19 Olsen Thomas Kjer Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 29 Jacobi Henry Husqvarna GER DMSB STC Racing Husqvarna
6 34 De Waal Micha-Boy Honda NED KNMV Jumbo No Fear Vamo Honda Team
7 44 Lesiardo Morgan KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
8 59 Cetin Mustafa Yamaha TUR TMF
9 61 Prado Jorge KTM ESP RFME Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
10 64 Covington Thomas Husqvarna USA MUL Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
11 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF
12 95 Furlotti Simone Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
13 96 Lawrence Hunter Honda AUS MA Honda 114 Motorsports
14 98 Vaessen Bas Honda NED KNMV Honda 114 Motorsports
15 102 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
16 110 Verhaeghe Alexis KTM FRA FFM Team VHR Racing
17 111 Senkalayci Emircan KTM TUR TMF
18 127 Rodriguez Anthony Yamaha VEN FMV Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
19 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
20 172 Van doninck Brent Husqvarna BEL FMB TEAM DIGA-Procross
21 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS
22 271 Valimaki Furkan KTM TUR TMF
23 297 Gole Anton Yamaha SWE SVEMO iFly JK Racing Yamaha
24 301 Karaboce Yasin Husqvarna TUR TMF
25 312 Casas Oriol Honda ESP RFME Jumbo No Fear Vamo Honda Team
26 321 Bernardini Samuele Yamaha ITA FMI ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
27 338 Herbreteau David KTM FRA FFM Team VHR Racing
28 747 Cervellin Michele Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
29 891 Pessoa Gustavo Kawasaki BRA CBM Bike It DRT Kawasaki
30 919 Watson Ben Yamaha GBR ACU Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
31 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI

Pic: Youthstream

Advertisement

Leave a Reply