EMX2t:

1 1 Anderson Brad KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
2 4 Leijtens Eric KTM NED KNMV
3 7 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB
4 11 Putnam Ben Husqvarna GBR ACU
5 14 Salina Pietro Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
6 21 Lolli Marco Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
7 55 Kras Mike KTM NED KNMV Team Ecomaxx Fuels
8 62 Lusbo Andero Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
9 73 Bertuzzo Pier Filippo Yamaha ITA FMI
10 84 Tomas Eric Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
11 86 Del Coco Matteo KTM ITA FMI
12 91 Putnam Charlie KTM GBR ACU RFX KTM RACING POWERED BY PAR HOMES
13 92 van t Ende Youri KTM NED KNMV Team Ecomaxx Fuels
14 98 Willems Erik Husqvarna BEL FMB
15 101 Kovar Vaclav Gas Gas CZE ACCR
16 109 Cencioni Riccardo KTM ITA FMI
17 131 Anton Costas Joel KTM ESP RFME
18 172 Holyoake Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU E2T RACING TEAM
19 365 Christensen Nikolaj Skovgaard KTM DEN DMU
20 385 Zenato Sebastian Yamaha ITA FMI
21 499 Alberio Emanuele Husqvarna ITA FMI
22 714 Todd Brad Yamaha GBR ACU
23 725 Gorini Andrea Yamaha SMR FSM
24 731 Vendruscolo Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI
25 888 Deghi Gianluca KTM ITA FMI
26 939 Cencioni Michele KTM ITA FMI
27 974 Tamai Mario KTM ITA FMI
28 998 Kellett Todd Yamaha GBR ACU

WMX: 

1 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
2 14 Martinez Mathilde KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
3 22 Holt Vilde Marie Husqvarna NOR NMF
4 36 Berry Avrie KTM USA KNMV Diga WMX Racing
5 46 Ehamae Kadri Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
6 52 Charroux Justine Yamaha FRA FFM
7 55 Irmgartz Kim Honda GER DMSB
8 67 Van Der Werff Britt Husqvarna NED KNMV
9 71 Verploegh Demi KTM NED KNMV
10 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV
11 90 Keller Sandra Kawasaki SUI FMS
12 100 Burgmans Eline KTM NED KNMV
13 110 Laier Stephanie KTM GER DMSB
14 111 Borchers Anne Suzuki GER DMSB Suzuki Reinecke
15 131 Dam Line Honda DEN DMU
16 143 Stoutjesdijk Stephanie Husqvarna NED KNMV
17 146 Michels Lisa Suzuki GER DMSB
18 151 Duncan Courtney Kawasaki NZL MNZ Bike It DRT Kawasaki
19 172 Valk Lynn Yamaha NED KNMV JK Racing Yamaha
20 188 van der Vlist Shana KTM NED KNMV
21 203 Viaud Camille Yamaha FRA FFM
22 274 Verstappen Amandine Yamaha BEL FMB
23 290 Denis Mathilde Yamaha FRA FFM
24 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
25 364 Goncalves Joana Husqvarna POR FMP
26 423 Papenmeier Larissa Yamaha GER DMSB
27 612 Seleboe Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
28 625 O’Hare Tahlia Jade KTM AUS MA Diga WMX Racing
29 699 Kapsamer Elena KTM AUT AMF
30 827 Hatao Juri Honda JPN MFJ
31 964 van Wordragen Nicky Yamaha NED KNMV
32 974 Lehmann Janina Suzuki GER DMSB

Pic: Youthstream

Advertisement

Leave a Reply