EMX250:

2 Dunn James KTM GBR ACU GL12 Racing
5 Charboneau Tristan Yamaha USA FMI ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
8 Kratzer Michael Kawasaki AUT AMF STC Racing
11 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
13 Villanueva Mahy KTM ESP FMI KTM Silver Action
16 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF
18 Houzet Dan KTM FRA FFM TMX Competition
20 Clochet Jimmy KTM FRA FFM
22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
27 Mills Christopher Honda GBR ACU
29 Agard-Michelse Sander Yamaha NOR NMF
32 Conijn Marcel Kawasaki NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
33 Natzke Josiah Honda NZL ACU
37 Quarti Yuri KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Yamaha NED KNMV ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
41 Grothues Caleb Husqvarna AUS MA TEAM DIGA-Procross
43 Bres Natanael KTM FRA FFM LRT KTM
47 Sihvonen Miro KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
48 Edberg Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO iFly JK Racing
49 Lawrence Jett Suzuki AUS MA Team Suzuki Germany
50 Barr Martin Husqvarna GBR MCUI REVO Husqvarna UK
51 Malaval Adrien Husqvarna FRA FFM TEAM DIGA-Procross
53 Walsh Dylan Husqvarna NZL MNZ TEAM DIGA-Procross
60 Woodcock Dylan Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
63 Benton Oliver KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
67 Martinez Yago Kawasaki ESP RFME
75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
88 van der Vlist Freek Honda NED KNMV Carglass Honda Racing
98 Kellett Todd KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
101 Prol Ormeno Xurxo KTM ESP RFME
104 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB
110 Puccinelli Matteo KTM ITA FMI
111 Manucci Alessandro Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
115 Dickinson Ashton Yamaha GBR ACU
119 Pocock Mel Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
128 Vialle Tom Husqvarna FRA FFM
129 Ravera Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
132 Kutsar Karel KTM EST EMF
142 Haavisto Jere KTM FIN SML
172 Boisrame Mathys Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
180 Spinks Josh KTM GBR ACU
184 Carpenter James Kawasaki GBR ACU
197 Arbini Gabriele Yamaha ITA FMI
200 Zonta Filippo Honda ITA FMI Team Martin Racing Honda
211 Lapucci Nicholas Yamaha ITA FMI ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
223 Tropepe Giuseppe Yamaha ITA FMI
224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
225 Strubhart Moreau Brian Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
237 Milec Luca KTM SLO AMZS
242 Bintcliffe Jack Husqvarna GBR ACU
251 Charrua Bruno Yamaha POR FMP
253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS
267 Bersanelli Edoardo Yamaha ITA FMI
282 Kahrle Hampus KTM SWE SVEMO
292 Gamboa Montero Alex Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube Maxxis
303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Honda Redmoto Assomotor
313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso Suzuki ITA FMI
325 Delvintor Alfarizi Muhammad Husqvarna INA IMI
350 Lugana Paolo Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71
354 Lindstrom Viking Husqvarna SWE SVEMO CEC Husqvarna Sweden
377 Bjerregaard Nichlas Yamaha DEN DMU
403 Boegh Damm Bastian Kawasaki DEN DMU Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
411 Tompa Krisztian Yamaha ROU FRM
464 Hakansson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU KTM Kosak Racing
511 Clarke Steven Honda GBR ACU Carglass Honda Racing
517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO
519 Aparicio Jose Antonio Yamaha ESP RFME
637 Sileika Tomass KTM LAT LAMSF
720 Goupillon Pierre Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
722 Mantovani Michael Yamaha ITA FMI
725 Del Coco Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
744 Graca Diogo Suzuki POR FMP
766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT AMF
772 Sergio Andre Yamaha POR FMP
933 Kojs Damian KTM POL PZM KTM DIGA Junior Racing
945 Bourdon Anthony Husqvarna FRA FFM
947 Outeiro Luis Honda POR FMP
959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
998 Camacho Vazquez Joaquin TM ESP RFME

WMX:

1 2 Karlsson Sandra Kawasaki SWE SVEMO
2 8 Fontanesi Kiara Yamaha ITA FMI MXFONTARACING SYNECO
3 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS
4 10 de Kruif Lara KTM NED KNMV
5 14 Martinez Mathilde KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
6 19 Miller Joanna KTM POL PZM
7 25 Fisher Stacey KTM GBR ACU
8 36 Berry Avrie KTM USA KNMV
9 44 Kane Natalie Honda IRL MCUI
10 52 Charroux Justine Yamaha FRA FFM
11 55 Irmgartz Kim Suzuki GER DMSB
12 71 Verploegh Demi KTM NED KNMV
13 79 Seisdedos Gabriela Kawasaki ESP RFME
14 84 Milesevic Emma Yamaha AUS KNMV
15 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV
16 90 Keller Sandra Kawasaki SUI FMS
17 99 Haudoire Manon Yamaha FRA FFM
18 100 Burgmans Eline KTM NED KNMV
19 108 Mena Miriam Honda ESP RFME
20 110 Laier Stephanie KTM GER DMSB
21 111 Borchers Anne Suzuki GER DMSB
22 116 Nocera Francesca Suzuki ITA FMI Ceres 71
23 121 Farmer Bethany KTM GBR ACU
24 131 Dam Line Honda DEN DMU
25 138 Booth Kathryn Yamaha GBR ACU iFly JK Racing
26 150 Peyssard Julie Husqvarna FRA FFM
27 151 Duncan Courtney Yamaha NZL MNZ Altherm JCR Yamaha
28 172 Valk Lynn Yamaha NED KNMV iFly JK Racing
29 174 Giudici Giorgia KTM ITA FMI
30 181 Graca Tatiana Kawasaki POR FMP
31 188 van der Vlist Shana KTM NED KNMV
32 193 Braam Kimberley Kawasaki NED KNMV
33 203 Viaud Camille Yamaha FRA FFM
34 242 Leite Filipa Kawasaki POR FMP
35 268 Santos Ana Honda POR FMP
36 274 Verstappen Amandine KTM BEL FMB KTM Silver Action
37 290 Denis Mathilde Yamaha FRA FFM
38 303 Alves Ana Husqvarna POR FMP
39 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
40 346 Coloret Sara KTM ESP RFME
41 364 Goncalves Joana Husqvarna POR FMP
42 423 Papenmeier Larissa Suzuki GER DMSB
43 555 Dahl Emelie Yamaha SWE SVEMO
44 612 Selebo Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
45 699 Kapsamer Elena KTM AUT AMF COFAIN Racing KTM
46 964 van Wordragen Nicky Yamaha NED KNMV Nine Six Four
47 974 Lehmann Janina Suzuki GER DMSB

Pic: Shot by Bavo

Advertisement

Leave a Reply