MXGP:

1 4 Tonus Arnaud Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Wilvo Yamaha MXGP Team
2 7 Leok Tanel Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
3 18 Brylyakov Vsevolod Yamaha RUS MFR JWR Yamaha Racing
4 21 Paulin Gautier Yamaha FRA MCM Monster Energy Wilvo Yamaha MXGP Team
5 22 Strijbos Kevin Yamaha BEL FMB JWR Yamaha Racing
6 24 Simpson Shaun KTM GBR ACU RFX KTM RACING POWERED BY PAR HOMES
7 27 Jasikonis Arminas Husqvarna LTU LMSF Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 34 De Waal Micha-Boy Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
9 41 Jonass Pauls Husqvarna LAT LAMSF Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
10 62 Gercar Klemen Husqvarna SLO AMZS SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
11 77 Lupino Alessandro Kawasaki ITA FMI Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
12 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing – OUT INJURED
13 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Honda BEL FMB HONDA SR MOTOBLOUZ
14 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
15 93 Bengtsson Jonathan KTM SWE SVEMO Scandinavian Racing Sports
16 96 Zaragoza Jorge Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
17 99 Anstie Max KTM GBR ACU Standing Construct KTM
18 100 Searle Tommy Kawasaki GBR ACU Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
19 127 Rodriguez Anthony Kawasaki VEN FMV BOS FACTORY
20 128 Monticelli Ivo KTM ITA FMI Standing Construct KTM
21 143 De Bortoli Davide Honda ITA FMI
22 152 Petrov Petar KTM BUL BMF North Europe Racing
23 178 Kovar Vaclav KTM CZE ACCR
24 189 Bogers Brian Honda NED KNMV Team HRC
25 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
26 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
27 249 Plch Rudolf Suzuki CZE ACCR
28 259 Coldenhoff Glenn KTM NED KNMV Standing Construct KTM
29 297 Gole Anton Yamaha SWE SVEMO JWR Yamaha Racing
30 321 Bernardini Samuele Yamaha ITA FMI
31 324 Charlier Maxime Husqvarna FRA FFM
32 360 Dixon Nathan KTM GBR ACU RFX KTM RACING POWERED BY PAR HOMES
33 461 Febvre Romain Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP
34 471 Tarasov Volodymyr KTM UKR FMU
35 555 Guryev Artem Husqvarna RUS MFR AG Racing
36 595 Grobben Cedric KTM BEL FMB NR83
37 831 Wysocki Tomasz KTM POL PZM
38 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing

MX2: 

1 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Honda NED KNMV Team HRC
2 14 Beaton Jed Husqvarna AUS MA Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3 19 Olsen Thomas Kjer Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4 28 Vialle Tom KTM FRA FFM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
5 29 Jacobi Henry Kawasaki GER DMSB F&H Racing Team
6 32 Van doninck Brent Honda BEL FMB Honda Redmoto Assomotor
7 35 Harrison Mitchell Kawasaki USA AMA BUD Racing Kawasaki
8 43 Evans Mitchell Honda AUS MA Honda 114 Motorsports
9 44 Lesiardo Morgan KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2 MAX BART
10 46 Pootjes Davy Husqvarna NED KNMV TEAM DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
11 53 Walsh Dylan Husqvarna NZL ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
12 56 Pessoa Gustavo Kawasaki BRA CBM Bike It DRT Kawasaki
13 57 Sanayei Darian Kawasaki USA ACU Bike It DRT Kawasaki
14 61 Prado Jorge KTM ESP RFME Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
15 66 Larranaga Olano Iker KTM ESP RFME Marchetti Racing Team KTM
16 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF WZ-RACING
17 98 Vaessen Bas KTM NED KNMV Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
18 101 Pichon Zachary Honda FRA FFM Honda 114 Motorsports
19 102 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
20 104 Sydow Jeremy Husqvarna GER DMSB TEAM DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
21 105 Genot Cyril Husqvarna BEL FMB A1M Husqvarna
22 124 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
23 142 Haavisto Jere Yamaha FIN SML JK Racing Yamaha
24 161 Östlund Alvin Husqvarna SWE SVEMO REVO Husqvarna UK
25 172 Boisrame Mathys Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
26 193 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Kemea Yamaha MX2 Team
27 225 Strubhart Moreau Brian Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Kawasaki
28 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS Yamaha Delta Team Krsko JP 253
29 275 Furbetta Joakin Husqvarna ITA FMI
30 282 Kahrle Hampus KTM SWE SVEMO E2T RACING TEAM
31 313 Polak Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
32 331 Freidig Loris Yamaha SUI FMS STC Racing iXS
33 332 Conijn Marcel Kawasaki NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
34 711 Hofer Rene KTM AUT AMF KTM Junior Racing
35 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT AMF
36 783 Toriani Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM E2T RACING TEAM
37 811 Sterry Adam Kawasaki GBR ACU F&H Racing Team
38 877 Krc Martin KTM CZE ACCR
39 931 Zanotti Andrea KTM SMR FSM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
40 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI

WMX:

1 2 Karlsson Sandra Kawasaki SWE SVEMO
2 5 Jans-Beken Britt KTM NED KNMV Lakerveld Racing
3 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS Team Dragon Moto
4 10 Vitkova Kristyna Yamaha CZE ACCR
5 18 Schultz Katharina Kawasaki GER DMSB
6 30 Wagemans Brenda Yamaha BEL FMB
7 31 Montini Giorgia Yamaha ITA FMI
8 36 Berry Avrie KTM USA KNMV Diga WMX Racing
9 40 Reitze Alicia Yamaha GER DMSB
10 46 Ehamae Kadri Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
11 52 Charroux Justine Yamaha FRA FFM
12 55 Irmgartz Kim Honda GER DMSB
13 67 Van Der Werff Britt Husqvarna NED KNMV
14 71 Verploegh Demi KTM NED KNMV
15 79 Seisdedos Gabriela Kawasaki ESP RFME RFME MXWoman Team
16 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV
17 90 Keller Sandra Kawasaki SUI FMS
18 99 Haudoire Manon Yamaha FRA FFM
19 100 Burgmans Eline KTM NED KNMV
20 110 Laier Stephanie KTM GER DMSB
21 111 Borchers Anne Suzuki GER DMSB Suzuki Reinecke
22 116 Nocera Francesca Suzuki ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
23 118 Umschaden Vanessa KTM AUT AMF
24 121 Galvagno Elisa Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
25 125 Simons Amber KTM NED KNMV Lakerveld Racing
26 131 Dam Line Honda DEN DMU
27 143 Stoutjesdijk Stephanie Husqvarna NED KNMV
28 146 Michels Lisa Suzuki GER DMSB
29 151 Duncan Courtney Kawasaki NZL MNZ Bike It DRT Kawasaki
30 172 Valk Lynn Yamaha NED KNMV JK Racing Yamaha
31 188 van der Vlist Shana KTM NED KNMV
32 203 Viaud Camille Yamaha FRA FFM
33 221 Lankova Barbora Suzuki CZE ACCR
34 237 Abel Celine KTM GER DMSB
35 274 Verstappen Amandine Yamaha BEL FMB
36 290 Denis Mathilde Yamaha FRA FFM
37 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
38 346 Coloret Sara KTM ESP RFME RFME MXWoman Team
39 421 Stilo Matilde Honda ITA FMI
40 423 Papenmeier Larissa Yamaha GER DMSB
41 437 Guerber Lisa Honda FRA FFM
42 555 Dahl Emelie Yamaha SWE SVEMO
43 612 Seleboe Mathea Yamaha NOR NMF
44 625 O’Hare Tahlia Jade KTM AUS MA Diga WMX Racing
45 827 Hatao Juri Honda JPN MFJ
46 964 van Wordragen Nicky Yamaha NED KNMV

Pic: Shot by Bavo

Advertisement

Leave a Reply