WMX:

1 8 Fontanesi Kiara Yamaha ITA FMI MXFONTARACING SYNECO
2 9 Germond Virginie KTM SUI FMS
3 14 Martinez Mathilde KTM FRA FFM Team VHR Racing
4 20 Schlosser Tanja KTM GER DMSB
5 25 Fisher Stacey KTM GBR ACU
6 36 Berry Avrie KTM USA KNMV
7 38 Kramell Linda-Linsay Kawasaki GER DMSB
8 44 Kane Natalie Honda IRL MCUI
9 52 Charroux Justine Yamaha FRA FFM
10 55 Irmgartz Kim Suzuki GER DMSB
11 59 Blanchard Justine KTM FRA FFM
12 62 Hofseth Pedersen Madelen Yamaha NOR NMF
13 79 Seisdedos Gabriela Kawasaki ESP RFME
14 84 Milesevic Emma Yamaha AUS KNMV
15 85 Van De Ven Nancy Yamaha NED KNMV
16 88 Deharbe Charlotte Honda FRA FFM
17 99 Haudoire Manon Yamaha FRA FFM
18 100 Burgmans Eline KTM NED KNMV
19 110 Laier Stephanie KTM GER DMSB
20 111 Borchers Anne Suzuki GER DMSB
21 131 Dam Line Honda DEN DMU
22 137 Guerber Lisa Yamaha FRA FFM
23 143 Stoutjesdijk Stephanie Husqvarna NED KNMV
24 146 Michels Lisa Yamaha GER DMSB
25 151 Duncan Courtney Yamaha NZL MNZ Altherm JCR Yamaha
26 153 Aagaard Barbara Yamaha DEN DMU
27 172 Valk Lynn Yamaha NED KNMV iFly JK Racing Yamaha
28 188 van der Vlist Shana KTM NED KNMV
29 193 Braam Kimberley Kawasaki NED KNMV
30 203 Viaud Camille Yamaha FRA FFM
31 214 Soulier Morgane Yamaha FRA FFM
32 274 Verstappen Amandine KTM BEL FMB KTM Silver Action
33 290 Denis Mathilde Yamaha FRA FFM
34 325 Andersen Sara KTM DEN DMU
35 386 Muilwijk Lianne Kawasaki NED KNMV
36 423 Papenmeier Larissa Suzuki GER DMSB
37 473 Degout Julia Honda GER DMSB
38 699 Kapsamer Elena KTM AUT AMF
39 777 Guryeva Ekaterina KTM RUS MFR
40 969 Hoppe Fiona Suzuki GER DMSB
41 974 Lehmann Janina Suzuki GER DMSB

EMX125:

1 3 Tuani Federico Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
2 5 van de Veerdonk Rob Husqvarna NED KNMV
3 7 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB
4 10 Dankers Raivo KTM NED KNMV
5 11 Hofer Rene KTM AUT AMF KTM Junior Racing
6 22 Giuzio Raffaele KTM ITA FMI
7 25 Marques Alexandre Husqvarna POR FMP
8 26 Elsener Joel Yamaha SUI FMS
9 31 Bassi Francesco Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
10 36 Greutmann Nico Husqvarna GER DMSB
11 38 Kovacs Adam Zsolt Yamaha HUN MAMS iFly JK Racing Yamaha
12 48 Collings Adam KTM GBR ACU
13 55 Corti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
14 57 McNicol Kyle Husqvarna GBR ACU
15 58 Durow Cameron Anthony KTM RSA KNMV
16 64 Malinov Nikolay KTM BUL BMF
17 65 Van de Voorde Wannes KTM BEL FMB F4E racing KTM
18 73 Delbrassinne Romain KTM BEL FMB
19 75 Barcella Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
20 81 Meuwissen Raf KTM NED KNMV
21 84 van der Voorn Boyd Husqvarna NED KNMV
22 92 Bonnewijn Ryan Yamaha BEL FMB
23 98 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
24 100 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Yamaha EST EMF Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
25 101 Guadagnini Mattia Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
26 105 Pihlak Egert KTM EST EMF
27 108 Scott James KTM NZL MNZ F4E racing KTM
28 110 Ingham Max Yamaha GBR ACU
29 111 Dal Bosco Mirko KTM ITA FMI
30 119 Palanca Gioele Husqvarna ITA FMI
31 120 van der Klij Brian TM NED KNMV
32 125 Weckman Emil KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
33 131 Kraus Radim KTM CZE ACCR
34 162 Manini Casey KTM SUI FMS
35 165 Monne Viles Adria KTM ESP RFME
36 180 Ambjörnson Leopold KTM SWE SVEMO
37 189 Zhilkin Danil KTM LTU LMSF
38 217 Wade Eddie KTM GBR RFME Jezyk Racing Team
39 223 Bonacorsi Andrea KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
40 224 Braceras Martinez David KTM ESP RFME Creymert Racing
41 239 Florian Lion KTM GER DMSB
42 247 Miot Florian KTM FRA FFM MOTOBLOUZ HB Racing
43 249 Miot Matheo KTM FRA FFM MOTOBLOUZ HB Racing
44 253 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS STC Racing
45 268 Maupin Thibault KTM FRA FFM MOTOBLOUZ HB Racing
46 270 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT
47 294 Facca Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
48 299 Hoegberg Andre Yamaha SWE SVEMO
49 300 Ludwig Noah KTM GER DMSB
50 312 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
51 313 Polak Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
52 365 Nunn Sam Yamaha GBR ACU
53 368 Nilsson Samuel Husqvarna ESP RFME
54 369 Boldrini Axel Unknown FRA FFM
55 375 Borgioli Thomas KTM FRA FFM
56 381 Bicalho Rodolfo KTM ESP FMI
57 411 Stuurman Kjeld KTM NED KNMV
58 424 Kucherov Nikita Yamaha RUS KNMV
59 427 Stehlik Daniel KTM CZE ACCR
60 430 Malin Wiljam Husqvarna FIN SML
61 437 Venhoda Martin KTM CZE ACCR
62 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB
63 447 Sella Suff Husqvarna ISR MEMSI E2T RACING TEAM
64 460 Adam Lucas KTM BEL FMB
65 468 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
66 471 Jonrup Emil KTM SWE SVEMO
67 475 Olsen Oliver KTM DEN DMU
68 481 Van Ham Roel KTM NED DMSB
69 505 L√ľning Arvid KTM SWE SVEMO
70 516 Laengenfelder Simon Husqvarna GER DMSB
71 517 Caspani Pablo KTM ITA FMI
72 522 Derboven Lars KTM BEL FMB
73 532 Valsecchi Mirko KTM ITA FMI
74 568 Palsson Max KTM SWE SVEMO
75 582 Scott Cullen KTM RSA ACU
76 592 Gustafsson Axel Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
77 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
78 680 Fiedler Lukas Husqvarna GER DMSB
79 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS
80 701 Falke Laurenz Husqvarna GER DMSB STC Racing Husqvarna
81 710 Kraev Maksim KTM RUS MFR
82 716 Rehberg Leon KTM GER DMSB
83 731 Mausser Maks Husqvarna SLO AMZS
84 741 Volovich Daniel KTM BLR BFMS
85 771 Lucas Sanz Mario KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
86 839 Kleemann Victor Vixon KTM DEN DMU
87 961 Lancett Dominic KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
88 968 Houyon Samuel Husqvarna BEL FMB

Pic: Youthstream

Advertisement

Leave a Reply