EMX125: 

1 3 Tuani Federico Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
2 5 van de Veerdonk Rob Husqvarna NED KNMV
3 7 Dieminger Florian KTM AUT AMF
4 9 Lagrou Marnick KTM BEL FMB
5 12 Osterhagen Haakon KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
6 14 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
7 16 Cassibba Gaetano Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
8 22 Giuzio Raffaele KTM ITA FMI
9 23 Sarasso Tommaso KTM ITA FMI
10 24 Braceras Martinez David KTM ESP RFME RFME MX JUNIOR TEAM
11 25 Marques Alexandre Husqvarna POR FMP
12 26 Elsener Joel Yamaha SUI FMS
13 27 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT
14 29 Facca Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
15 30 Bracegirdle Mark KTM GBR KNMV
16 32 Piller Constantin KTM GER DMSB
17 33 Karssemakers Kay KTM NED KNMV KTM DIGA Junior Racing
18 34 Krajewski Bogdan KTM FRA FFM
19 36 Greutmann Nico Husqvarna GER DMSB
20 37 Ratschiller Max Husqvarna ITA FMI Ghidinelli Racing Team
21 38 Kovacs Adam Zsolt Yamaha HUN MAMS JK Racing Yamaha
22 40 Michelis Martin KTM EST EMF
23 41 Bankers Jelle Yamaha NED KNMV
24 43 Vesterinen Matias KTM FIN SML KTM Motorsport Finland
25 44 Soulimani Saad Husqvarna FRA FFM Team VRT
26 47 Sella Suff KTM ISR MEMSI KTM Rocket Junior’s
27 58 Durow Cameron Anthony Husqvarna RSA KNMV
28 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB
29 75 Barcella Alberto KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2 MAX BART
30 83 Heirwegh Ilan KTM BEL FMB F4E racing KTM
31 84 Tomas Eric Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
32 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB STC Racing iXS
33 99 Rathousky Petr KTM CZE ACCR
34 101 Guadagnini Mattia Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
35 115 Roncoli Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
36 131 Nickel Cato KTM GER DMSB
37 141 van Hout Leon KTM NED KNMV
38 179 Eikaas Albert Yamaha NOR NMF
39 191 Della Valle Davide KTM ITA FMI
40 202 Diserens Luca Yamaha SUI FMS Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
41 207 Cazal Xavier KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
42 217 Wade Eddie Jay KTM GBR RFME F4E racing KTM
43 223 Bonacorsi Andrea KTM ITA FMI Celestini Racing
44 238 Andersson Viktor Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
45 242 Verbruggen Kjell Husqvarna NED KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
46 247 Miot Florian Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
47 253 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS STC Racing iXS
48 256 Smith Magnus Yamaha DEN DMU Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
49 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
50 270 Barbaglia Eugenio Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
51 271 Vasicek Stanislav Husqvarna CZE ACCR
52 294 Hoegberg Andre Yamaha SWE SVEMO
53 297 Metayer Pablo KTM FRA FFM
54 301 Arangio Febbo Giuseppe Husqvarna ITA FMI
55 309 Farres Plaza Guillem KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
56 312 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME RFME MX JUNIOR TEAM
57 344 Razzini Pietro Yamaha ITA FMI
58 365 Nunn Sam Yamaha GBR ACU
59 368 Nilsson Samuel KTM ESP RFME RFME MX JUNIOR TEAM
60 375 Massury Carl KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
61 384 Congost Aguilera Gerard KTM ESP RFME
62 407 Gaidao Afonso KTM POR FMP WZ-RACING
63 408 Smulders Scott Husqvarna NED KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
64 411 Stuurman Kjeld KTM NED KNMV
65 414 Varg Rasmus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
66 420 Rossi Andrea KTM ITA FMI
67 422 Mc Lellan Camden KTM RSA DMSB KTM Kosak Racing
68 424 Kucherov Nikita Yamaha RUS KNMV
69 425 Olsen Casper Husqvarna NOR NMF
70 430 Malin Wiljam KTM FIN SML KTM Motorsport Finland
71 437 Venhoda Martin KTM CZE ACCR
72 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB
73 454 Hanstrom Liam Yamaha SWE SVEMO
74 460 Adam Lucas KTM BEL FMB
75 468 Fiedler Lukas Husqvarna GER DMSB
76 470 Koenig Peter KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
77 484 Kooiker Dave Yamaha NED KNMV
78 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV
79 502 Maj Adam Husqvarna CZE ACCR KTM Kosak Racing
80 516 Laengenfelder Simon KTM GER DMSB WZ-RACING
81 532 Valsecchi Mirko KTM ITA FMI Celestini Racing
82 543 Domann Nick KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Racing
83 567 Moen Rasmus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
84 568 Palsson Max KTM SWE SVEMO
85 572 Pedersen Rasmus KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
86 601 Pumpurs Mairis Yamaha LAT LAMSF
87 634 Schudel Remo KTM SUI FMS
88 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS KINI KTM Junior Pro Team
89 706 Bochet Tom Yamaha FRA FFM
90 710 Kraev Maksim KTM RUS MFR
91 717 Wagenknecht Jan KTM CZE ACCR
92 727 Gredinger Marcus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
93 771 Jakob Kristóf KTM HUN MAMS
94 777 Lohmann Tristan Yamaha GER DMSB
95 812 de Lange Sem Yamaha NED KNMV
96 838 Voxen Kleemann William KTM DEN DMU KTM Sarholz Racing Team
97 839 Voxen Kleemann Victor KTM DEN DMU KTM Sarholz Racing Team
98 869 Vial Arthur KTM FRA FFM Team VRT
99 912 Rizzi Joel KTM GBR ACU RFX KTM RACING POWERED BY PAR HOMES
100 938 Bicalho Rodolfo KTM BRA FMI

EMX250: 

1 3 Gilbert Josh Honda GBR ACU Buildbase Honda Racing
2 4 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT AMF
3 6 Koch Nico KTM GER DMSB
4 7 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB
5 9 Hall Lewis Kawasaki GBR ACU
6 10 Dankers Raivo Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
7 15 Karka Dovydas KTM LTU LMSF
8 16 Sabulis Karlis KTM LAT LAMSF WZ-RACING
9 22 Facchetti Gianluca Yamaha ITA FMI SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
10 23 Natzke Josiah Honda NZL MNZ KMP-HONDA-RACING
11 26 Edberg Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO JWR Yamaha Racing
12 29 Ravera Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
13 34 Cristino Kevin KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
14 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Kawasaki NED KNMV F&H Racing Team
15 49 Green Callum KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
16 50 Lugana Paolo Yamaha ITA FMI
17 56 Corti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
18 60 Grothues Caleb Yamaha AUS MA SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
19 61 Grimshaw Tom Yamaha GBR ACU
20 62 Snikers Arnolds Yamaha LAT LAMSF
21 67 Martinez Yago Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
22 70 Fernandez Ruben Yamaha ESP RFME SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
23 73 Delbrassinne Romain KTM BEL FMB
24 78 Louis Axel Honda FRA FFM Honda 114 Motorsports
25 80 Adamo Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
26 81 Meuwissen Raf Husqvarna NED KNMV Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
27 84 van der Voorn Boyd Husqvarna NED KNMV
28 96 Bengtson Ken Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
29 98 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
30 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
31 104 Sydow Jeremy Husqvarna GER DMSB TEAM DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
32 105 Genot Cyril KTM BEL FMB
33 110 Puccinelli Matteo Yamaha ITA FMI Ghidinelli Racing Team
34 111 Manucci Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
35 115 Dickinson Ashton KTM GBR ACU
36 116 Perkhofer Manuel KTM AUT AMF
37 118 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
38 123 Beard Finley Husqvarna GBR ACU
39 124 Ubach Simeo Husqvarna ESP RFME
40 129 Agard-Michelsen Sander Kawasaki NOR NMF
41 132 Villanueva Mahy Yamaha ESP FMI Ghidinelli Racing Team
42 135 Sudmann Runar Husqvarna NOR NMF
43 145 Jungmann Pascal Honda GER DMSB KMP-HONDA-RACING
44 172 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
45 176 Lepan Jean Loup Husqvarna FRA FFM
46 178 Priidel Hans KTM EST EMF
47 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
48 184 Carpenter James Husqvarna GBR ACU G.P.R MX Team
49 192 Meier Glen Yamaha DEN DMU
50 209 Cenerelli Gianmarco Husqvarna ITA FMI
51 211 Lapucci Nicholas KTM ITA FMI steelsdrjack
52 212 Clark Ben KTM GBR ACU
53 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Yamaha ITA FMI Ghidinelli Racing Team
54 227 Giarrizzo Vincenzo Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI
55 228 Scuteri Emilio KTM ITA FMI Celestini Racing
56 237 Milec Luca Husqvarna SLO AMZS SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
57 239 Florian Lion KTM GER DMSB KINI KTM Junior Pro Team
58 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS Yamaha Delta Team Krsko JP 253
59 258 Nermann Johannes Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
60 296 Theorell Fredrik Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
61 300 Ludwig Noah KTM GER DMSB
62 302 Toendel Cornelius Husqvarna NOR NMF
63 303 Forato Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
64 313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso KTM ITA FMI
65 319 Grajwoda Jimmy KTM FRA FFM
66 341 Notsuka Chihiro Honda JPN MFJ Honda 114 Motorsports
67 354 Lindstrom Viking Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
68 368 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO TEAM DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
69 371 Iacopi Manuel Yamaha ITA FMI JK Racing Yamaha
70 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
71 427 Fredriksen Hakon Yamaha NOR NMF
72 464 Hakansson Rasmus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
73 485 Savaste Kim KTM FIN FMI steelsdrjack
74 491 Haberland Paul Honda GER DMSB
75 494 Pape Romain Yamaha FRA FFM
76 505 Lüning Arvid KTM SWE SVEMO
77 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO
78 520 Clochet Jimmy Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Kawasaki
79 575 Hammal Taylor Yamaha GBR ACU
80 601 Gwyther Kelton KTM GBR ACU
81 641 Guarise Ismaele Honda ITA FMI Team Martin Racing Honda
82 711 Hofer Rene KTM AUT AMF KTM Junior Racing
83 720 Goupillon Pierre Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
84 730 Petrashin Timur KTM RUS MFR WZ-RACING
85 771 Lucas Mario KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
86 772 Kooij Jarni Yamaha BEL FMB
87 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM
88 951 Seiler Nico KTM SUI FMS
89 974 Tamai Mario KTM ITA FMI

Pic: Youthstream

Advertisement

Leave a Reply