EMX125: 

1 3 Tuani Federico Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
2 5 van de Veerdonk Rob Husqvarna NED KNMV
3 12 Osterhagen Haakon KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
4 14 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 16 Cassibba Gaetano Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
6 22 Giuzio Raffaele KTM ITA FMI
7 23 Sarasso Tommaso KTM ITA FMI
8 24 Braceras Martinez David KTM ESP RFME RFME MX JUNIOR TEAM
9 25 Marques Alexandre Husqvarna POR FMP
10 27 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT
11 29 Facca Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
12 31 van de Bunte Milan KTM NED KNMV
13 32 Piller Constantin KTM GER DMSB
14 33 Karssemakers Kay KTM NED KNMV KTM DIGA Junior Racing
15 34 Krajewski Bogdan KTM FRA FFM
16 36 Greutmann Nico Husqvarna GER DMSB
17 37 Ratschiller Max Husqvarna ITA FMI Ghidinelli Racing Team
18 38 Kovacs Adam Zsolt Yamaha HUN MAMS JK Racing Yamaha
19 43 Vesterinen Matias KTM FIN SML KTM Motorsport Finland
20 44 Soulimani Saad Husqvarna FRA FFM Team VRT
21 47 Sella Suff KTM ISR MEMSI KTM Rocket Junior’s
22 56 Piskor Dominik Yamaha CRO HMS
23 58 Durow Cameron Anthony Husqvarna RSA KNMV
24 65 Van de Voorde Wannes KTM BEL FMB
25 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB
26 75 Barcella Alberto KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2 MAX BART
27 83 Heirwegh Ilan KTM BEL FMB F4E racing KTM
28 84 Tomas Eric Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
29 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB STC Racing iXS
30 96 Alonso Rodilla Victor Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
31 101 Guadagnini Mattia Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
32 115 Roncoli Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
33 129 Maggiora Niccolo Husqvarna ITA FMI
34 131 Nickel Cato KTM GER DMSB
35 150 Rosell Carles Yamaha ESP RFME STC Racing iXS
36 181 Vander Auwera Julian KTM BEL FMB NR83
37 191 Della Valle Davide KTM ITA FMI
38 202 Diserens Luca Yamaha SUI FMS Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
39 207 Cazal Xavier KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
40 217 Wade Eddie Jay KTM GBR RFME F4E racing KTM
41 223 Bonacorsi Andrea KTM ITA FMI Celestini Racing
42 224 Madoulaud Valentin Husqvarna FRA FFM
43 230 Casat Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM
44 242 Verbruggen Kjell Husqvarna NED KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
45 247 Miot Florian Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
46 253 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS STC Racing iXS
47 256 Smith Magnus Yamaha DEN DMU Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
48 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
49 270 Barbaglia Eugenio Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
50 297 Metayer Pablo KTM FRA FFM
51 301 Arangio Febbo Giuseppe Husqvarna ITA FMI
52 309 Farres Plaza Guillem KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
53 312 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME RFME MX JUNIOR TEAM
54 344 Razzini Pietro Yamaha ITA FMI
55 365 Nunn Sam Yamaha GBR ACU
56 368 Nilsson Samuel KTM ESP RFME RFME MX JUNIOR TEAM
57 384 Congost Aguilera Gerard KTM ESP RFME
58 397 Depoers Simon Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
59 407 Gaidao Afonso KTM POR FMP WZ-RACING
60 408 Smulders Scott Husqvarna NED KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
61 411 Stuurman Kjeld KTM NED KNMV
62 420 Rossi Andrea KTM ITA FMI
63 422 Mc Lellan Camden KTM RSA DMSB KTM Kosak Racing
64 424 Kucherov Nikita Yamaha RUS KNMV
65 430 Malin Wiljam KTM FIN SML KTM Motorsport Finland
66 431 Pikart Tomas KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
67 437 Venhoda Martin KTM CZE ACCR
68 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB
69 460 Adam Lucas KTM BEL FMB
70 461 Destercq Pako Pako KTM BEL FMB
71 471 Jonrup Emil KTM SWE SVEMO KTM DIGA Junior Racing
72 484 Kooiker Dave Yamaha NED KNMV
73 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV
74 502 Maj Adam Husqvarna CZE ACCR KTM Kosak Racing
75 516 Laengenfelder Simon KTM GER DMSB WZ-RACING
76 525 Sanchez Raul Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
77 532 Valsecchi Mirko KTM ITA FMI Celestini Racing
78 540 Semb Axel Husqvarna SWE SVEMO E2T RACING TEAM
79 543 Domann Nick KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Racing
80 552 Reyes Jr. Larry Husqvarna USA AMA REVO Husqvarna UK
81 568 Palsson Max KTM SWE SVEMO
82 572 Pedersen Rasmus KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
83 597 Harnois Alan KTM FRA FFM
84 602 Boberg Felix KTM SWE SVEMO
85 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS KINI KTM Junior Pro Team
86 706 Bochet Tom Yamaha FRA FFM
87 777 Lohmann Tristan Yamaha GER DMSB
88 838 Voxen Kleemann William KTM DEN DMU KTM Sarholz Racing Team
89 839 Voxen Kleemann Victor KTM DEN DMU KTM Sarholz Racing Team
90 869 Vial Arthur KTM FRA FFM Team VRT
91 912 Rizzi Joel KTM GBR ACU RFX KTM RACING POWERED BY PAR HOMES
92 938 Bicalho Rodolfo KTM BRA FMI

EMX250: 

1 3 Gilbert Josh Honda GBR ACU Buildbase Honda Racing
2 6 Koch Nico KTM GER DMSB
3 7 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB
4 9 Hall Lewis Kawasaki GBR ACU
5 10 Dankers Raivo Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
6 13 Cordens Nolan Yamaha BEL FMB
7 16 Sabulis Karlis KTM LAT LAMSF WZ-RACING
8 19 Neal Tom Husqvarna GBR ACU
9 22 Facchetti Gianluca Yamaha ITA FMI SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
10 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
11 26 Edberg Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO JWR Yamaha Racing
12 29 Ravera Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
13 34 Cristino Kevin KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
14 37 Quarti Yuri KTM ITA FMI
15 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Kawasaki NED KNMV F&H Racing Team
16 48 Collings Adam Husqvarna GBR ACU
17 49 Green Callum KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
18 50 Lugana Paolo Yamaha ITA FMI
19 56 Corti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
20 60 Grothues Caleb Yamaha AUS MA SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
21 61 Grimshaw Tom Yamaha GBR ACU
22 67 Martinez Yago Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube
23 70 Fernandez Ruben Yamaha ESP RFME SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
24 78 Louis Axel Honda FRA FFM Honda 114 Motorsports
25 79 Zurbrugg Cyril Yamaha SUI FMS
26 80 Adamo Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
27 81 Meuwissen Raf Husqvarna NED KNMV Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
28 98 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
29 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
30 104 Sydow Jeremy Husqvarna GER DMSB TEAM DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
31 105 Genot Cyril KTM BEL FMB
32 110 Puccinelli Matteo Yamaha ITA FMI Ghidinelli Racing Team
33 111 Manucci Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
34 115 Dickinson Ashton KTM GBR ACU
35 116 Perkhofer Manuel KTM AUT AMF
36 118 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
37 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
38 125 Weckman Emil KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
39 129 Agard-Michelsen Sander Kawasaki NOR NMF
40 132 Villanueva Mahy Yamaha ESP FMI Ghidinelli Racing Team
41 142 Haavisto Jere Yamaha FIN SML JK Racing Yamaha
42 172 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
43 176 Lepan Jean Loup Husqvarna FRA FFM
44 180 Ambjörnson Leopold Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
45 184 Carpenter James Husqvarna GBR ACU G.P.R MX Team
46 192 Meier Glen Yamaha DEN DMU
47 209 Cenerelli Gianmarco Husqvarna ITA FMI
48 211 Lapucci Nicholas KTM ITA FMI steelsdrjack
49 212 Clark Ben KTM GBR ACU
50 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Yamaha ITA FMI Ghidinelli Racing Team
51 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
52 227 Giarrizzo Vincenzo Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI
53 237 Milec Luca KTM SLO AMZS SIXTYTWO Motosport Husqvarna Team
54 239 Florian Lion KTM GER DMSB KINI KTM Junior Pro Team
55 242 Bintcliffe Jack Husqvarna GBR ACU
56 249 Miot Matheo KTM FRA FFM KTM DIGA Junior Racing
57 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS Yamaha Delta Team Krsko JP 253
58 258 Nermann Johannes Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
59 303 Forato Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
60 320 Mitchell Calum KTM GBR ACU
61 335 Polias Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM
62 341 Notsuka Chihiro Honda JPN MFJ Honda 114 Motorsports
63 368 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO TEAM DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
64 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
65 429 Hird Keenan Kawasaki GBR ACU
66 432 Ruth Elix KTM SWE SVEMO
67 464 Hakansson Rasmus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
68 485 Savaste Kim KTM FIN FMI steelsdrjack
69 494 Pape Romain Yamaha FRA FFM
70 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO
71 520 Clochet Jimmy Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Kawasaki
72 641 Guarise Ismaele Honda ITA FMI Team Martin Racing Honda
73 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF WZ-RACING
74 711 Hofer Rene KTM AUT AMF KTM Junior Racing
75 720 Goupillon Pierre Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
76 730 Petrashin Timur KTM RUS MFR WZ-RACING
77 771 Lucas Mario KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
78 772 Kooij Jarni Yamaha BEL FMB
79 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM
80 924 Meersschout Mattis Yamaha BEL FMB North Europe Racing
81 945 Bourdon Anthony Honda FRA FFM
82 974 Tamai Mario KTM ITA FMI

Pic: Mediacross

Advertisement

Leave a Reply