EMX250:

1 2 Dunn James KTM GBR ACU GL12 Racing
2 8 Kratzer Michael Kawasaki AUT AMF STC Racing
3 9 Hall Lewis Kawasaki GBR ACU
4 11 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 16 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF
6 18 Houzet Dan KTM FRA FFM TMX Competition
7 20 Clochet Jimmy KTM FRA FFM
8 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
9 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
10 27 Mills Christopher Honda GBR ACU
11 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander Yamaha NOR NMF
12 32 Conijn Marcel Kawasaki NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
13 34 Cristino Kevin Yamaha ITA FMI
14 37 Quarti Yuri KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
15 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Yamaha NED KNMV ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
16 41 Grothues Caleb Husqvarna AUS MA
17 43 Bres Natanael KTM FRA FFM LRT KTM
18 49 Lawrence Jett Suzuki AUS MA Team Suzuki Germany
19 50 Barr Martin Husqvarna GBR MCUI REVO Husqvarna UK
20 51 Malaval Adrien Husqvarna FRA FFM
21 53 Walsh Dylan Husqvarna NZL MNZ TEAM DIGA-Procross
22 60 Woodcock Dylan Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
23 63 Benton Oliver KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
24 78 Hellqvist Adrian Yamaha SWE SVEMO
25 88 van der Vlist Freek Honda NED KNMV Carglass Honda Racing
26 98 Kellett Todd KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
27 101 Prol Ormeno Xurxo KTM ESP RFME
28 104 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB WZ-RACING
29 105 Genot Cyril KTM BEL FMB
30 110 Puccinelli Matteo KTM ITA FMI
31 115 Dickinson Ashton Yamaha GBR ACU
32 119 Pocock Mel Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
33 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
34 128 Vialle Tom Husqvarna FRA FFM
35 132 Kutsar Karel KTM EST EMF WZ-RACING
36 172 Boisrame Mathys Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
37 176 Lepan Jean Loup Yamaha FRA FFM
38 180 Spinks Josh KTM GBR ACU
39 184 Carpenter James Kawasaki GBR ACU
40 197 Arbini Gabriele Yamaha ITA FMI
41 211 Lapucci Nicholas Yamaha ITA FMI ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
42 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Yamaha ITA FMI
43 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
44 225 Strubhart Moreau Brian Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
45 237 Milec Luca KTM SLO AMZS
46 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS
47 267 Bersanelli Edoardo Yamaha ITA FMI
48 282 Kahrle Hampus KTM SWE SVEMO
49 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Honda Redmoto Assomotor
50 313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso Suzuki ITA FMI
51 324 Charlier Maxime Husqvarna FRA FFM
52 326 Gilbert Josh Honda GBR ACU
53 330 Decayeux Alexandre Husqvarna FRA FFM
54 350 Lugana Paolo Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
55 377 Bjerregaard Nichlas Yamaha DEN DMU
56 403 Boegh Damm Bastian Kawasaki DEN DMU Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
57 464 Hakansson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
58 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU KTM Kosak Racing
59 491 Haberland Paul KTM GER DMSB
60 511 Clarke Steven Honda GBR ACU Carglass Honda Racing
61 516 Dore Francois Kawasaki FRA FFM
62 535 Cottereau Killian Kawasaki FRA FFM
63 575 Hammal Taylor KTM GBR ACU
64 718 Giraud Henri Yamaha FRA FFM
65 720 Goupillon Pierre Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
66 722 Mantovani Michael Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
67 725 Del Coco Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
68 737 Teillet Valentin KTM FRA FFM
69 751 Jamet Germain Yamaha FRA FFM
70 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT AMF
71 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM
72 933 Kojs Damian KTM POL PZM KTM DIGA Junior Racing
73 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
74 989 Willems Erik Husqvarna BEL FMB

EMX125:

1 2 de Beer Ryan Yamaha NED KNMV
2 3 Tuani Federico Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
3 7 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB
4 10 Dankers Raivo KTM NED KNMV
5 11 Hofer Rene KTM AUT AMF KTM Junior Racing
6 22 Giuzio Raffaele KTM ITA FMI
7 24 Madoulaud Valentin Husqvarna FRA FFM
8 31 Bassi Francesco Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
9 36 Greutmann Nico Husqvarna GER DMSB
10 38 Kovacs Adam Zsolt Yamaha HUN MAMS iFly JK Racing Yamaha
11 44 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
12 48 Collings Adam KTM GBR ACU
13 51 Meyroneinc Hugo KTM FRA FFM
14 55 Corti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI
15 58 Durow Cameron Anthony KTM RSA KNMV
16 64 Malinov Nikolay KTM BUL BMF
17 65 Van de Voorde Wannes KTM BEL FMB F4E racing KTM
18 73 Delbrassinne Romain KTM BEL FMB
19 75 Barcella Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
20 81 Meuwissen Raf KTM NED KNMV
21 84 van der Voorn Boyd Husqvarna NED KNMV
22 90 Trache Justin Husqvarna GER DMSB STC Racing Husqvarna
23 98 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
24 100 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Yamaha EST EMF Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
25 101 Guadagnini Mattia Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
26 105 Pihlak Egert KTM EST EMF
27 108 Scott James KTM NZL MNZ F4E racing KTM
28 111 Dal Bosco Mirko KTM ITA FMI
29 120 van der Klij Brian TM NED KNMV
30 125 Weckman Emil KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
31 131 Kraus Radim KTM CZE ACCR
32 162 Manini Casey KTM SUI FMS
33 165 Monne Viles Adria KTM ESP RFME
34 180 Ambjörnson Leopold KTM SWE SVEMO
35 181 Vander Auwera Julian KTM BEL FMB
36 217 Wade Eddie KTM GBR RFME Jezyk Racing Team
37 223 Bonacorsi Andrea KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
38 224 Braceras Martinez David KTM ESP RFME Creymert Racing
39 228 Scuteri Emilio KTM ITA FMI
40 239 Florian Lion KTM GER DMSB
41 242 Verbruggen Kjell KTM NED KNMV F4E racing KTM
42 247 Miot Florian KTM FRA FFM MOTOBLOUZ HB Racing
43 249 Miot Matheo KTM FRA FFM MOTOBLOUZ HB Racing
44 268 Maupin Thibault KTM FRA FFM MOTOBLOUZ HB Racing
45 270 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT
46 281 Nicoli Riccardo KTM ITA FMI
47 294 Facca Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
48 297 Metayer Pablo KTM FRA FFM
49 309 Farres Plaza Guillem Husqvarna ESP RFME
50 312 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
51 313 Polak Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
52 319 Grajwoda Jimmy Husqvarna FRA FFM
53 335 Polias Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM
54 344 Razzini Pietro Husqvarna ITA FMI
55 368 Nilsson Samuel Husqvarna ESP RFME
56 369 Boldrini Axel Unknown FRA FFM
57 375 Borgioli Thomas KTM FRA FFM
58 381 Bicalho Rodolfo KTM ESP FMI
59 384 Tomas Eric KTM ESP RFME
60 410 Thunecke Max KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Racing
61 424 Kucherov Nikita Yamaha RUS KNMV
62 427 Stehlik Daniel KTM CZE ACCR
63 430 Malin Wiljam Husqvarna FIN SML
64 432 Ruth Elix KTM SWE SVEMO
65 447 Sella Suff Husqvarna ISR MEMSI E2T RACING TEAM
66 460 Adam Lucas KTM BEL FMB
67 468 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
68 471 Jonrup Emil KTM SWE SVEMO
69 505 L√ľning Arvid KTM SWE SVEMO
70 516 Laengenfelder Simon Husqvarna GER DMSB
71 532 Valsecchi Mirko KTM ITA FMI
72 582 Scott Cullen KTM RSA ACU
73 592 Gustafsson Axel Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
74 637 Pinson Alizio KTM FRA FFM
75 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
76 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS
77 701 Falke Laurenz Husqvarna GER DMSB STC Racing Husqvarna
78 731 Mausser Maks Husqvarna SLO AMZS
79 750 Flink Samuel KTM SWE SVEMO
80 771 Lucas Sanz Mario KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
81 869 Vial Arthur Yamaha FRA FFM
82 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU
83 961 Lancett Dominic KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
84 982 Marty Vincent Yamaha FRA FFM

Advertisement

Leave a Reply