MXGP:

1 12 Nagl Maximilian T M GER DMSB TM Racing Factory Team
2 21 Paulin Gautier Husqvarna FRA MCM Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3 22 Strijbos Kevin KTM BEL FMB Standing Construct KTM
4 24 Simpson Shaun Yamaha GBR ACU Wilvo Yamaha MXGP
5 25 Desalle Clement Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
6 27 Jasikonis Arminas Honda LTU LMSF Honda Redmoto Assomotor
7 33 Lieber Julien Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
8 42 Waters Todd Honda AUS MA Team HRC
9 77 Lupino Alessandro Kawasaki ITA FMI Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
10 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
11 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
12 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Wilvo Yamaha MXGP
13 92 Guillod Valentin KTM SUI FMS Standing Construct KTM
14 99 Anstie Max Husqvarna GBR ACU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
15 100 Searle Tommy Kawasaki GBR ACU Bike It DRT Kawasaki
16 162 Hendro Farhan Husqvarna INA IMI
17 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
18 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
19 259 Coldenhoff Glenn KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
20 288 Lazaroni Aldi Husqvarna INA IMI
21 323 Lukman Asep Husqvarna INA IMI
22 336 Stewart Lewis Husqvarna AUS IMI
23 461 Febvre Romain Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
24 701 Sondakh Andre KTM INA IMI
25 705 Hanif Kusparwanto Rizky Husqvarna INA IMI
26 777 Bobryshev Evgeny Suzuki RUS MFR BOS GP

MX2:

1 1 Jonass Pauls KTM LAT LAMSF Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Honda RSA KNMV Team HRC
3 19 Olsen Thomas Kjer Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4 29 Jacobi Henry Husqvarna GER DMSB STC Racing Husqvarna
5 46 Pootjes Davy KTM NED KNMV LRT KTM
6 61 Prado Jorge KTM ESP RFME Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
7 64 Covington Thomas Husqvarna USA MUL Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 66 Larranaga Olano Iker Husqvarna ESP RFME TEAM DIGA-Procross
9 70 Fernandez Ruben Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
10 95 Furlotti Simone Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
11 98 Vaessen Bas Honda NED KNMV Honda 114 Motorsports
12 114 Roberts Jy Husqvarna AUS MA
13 127 Rodriguez Anthony Yamaha VEN FMV Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
14 172 Van doninck Brent Husqvarna BEL FMB TEAM DIGA-Procross
15 193 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
16 204 Maksum Hilman Husqvarna INA IMI
17 206 Ismayana Diva Husqvarna INA IMI
18 241 Darby Tyler Honda AUS MA
19 281 Pattipi Yosua Husqvarna INA IMI
20 325 Delvintor Alfarizi Muhammad Husqvarna INA IMI
21 747 Cervellin Michele Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
22 811 Sterry Adam Kawasaki GBR ACU F&H Racing Team
23 919 Watson Ben Yamaha GBR ACU Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2

Pic: Youthstream

Advertisement

Leave a Reply