MXGP:

1 7 Leok Tanel Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
2 9 de Dycker Ken KTM BEL FMB  
3 12 Nagl Maximilian TM GER DMSB TM Racing Factory Team
4 15 Bonini Davide KTM ITA FMI steelsdrjack
5 17 Butron Jose KTM ESP RFME Marchetti Racing Team KTM
6 20 Bengtsson Filip Yamaha SWE SVEMO  
7 21 Paulin Gautier Husqvarna FRA MCM Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 22 Strijbos Kevin KTM BEL FMB Standing Construct KTM
9 24 Simpson Shaun Yamaha GBR ACU Wilvo Yamaha Official MXGP Team
10 25 Desalle Clement Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
11 27 Jasikonis Arminas Honda LTU LMSF Honda Redmoto Assomotor
12 31 Crnkovic Luka Yamaha CRO HMS APJ Racing Team
13 32 Potisek Milko Yamaha FRA FFM Ceres 71
14 33 Lieber Julien Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
15 55 Irwin Graeme KTM GBR MCUI Hitachi KTM UK
16 62 Gercar Klemen Husqvarna SLO AMZS 62 MotoSport
17 77 Lupino Alessandro Kawasaki ITA FMI Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
18 83 Renkens Nathan Honda BEL FMB KMP-HONDA-RACING
19 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
20 85 Ekerold Stefan KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
21 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
22 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Wilvo Yamaha Official MXGP Team
23 93 Bengtsson Jonathan KTM SWE SVEMO Scandinavian Racing Sports
24 94 Van der Mierden Sven Yamaha NED KNMV  
25 99 Anstie Max Husqvarna GBR ACU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
26 100 Searle Tommy Kawasaki GBR ACU Bike It DRT Kawasaki
27 107 van Berkel Lars Husqvarna NED KNMV  
28 120 Zecchina Simone Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71
29 128 Monticelli Ivo Yamaha ITA FMI iFly JK Racing
30 141 Desprey Maxime Kawasaki FRA FFM Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
31 151 Kullas Harri Husqvarna EST EMF  
32 152 Petrov Petar Honda BUL BMF Honda Redmoto Assomotor
33 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
34 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
35 259 Coldenhoff Glenn KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
36 347 Klein Johannes KTM AUT AMF STC Racing Husqvarna
37 461 Febvre Romain Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
38 777 Bobryshev Evgeny Suzuki RUS MFR BOS GP
39 911 Tixier Jordi KTM FRA FFM BOS GP
40 920 Valentin Ander Husqvarna ESP RFME 920 Fly Group

 

MX2:

1 1 Jonass Pauls KTM LAT LAMSF Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Honda RSA KNMV Team HRC
3 14 Beaton Jed Kawasaki AUS MA F&H Racing Team
4 18 Brylyakov Vsevolod Yamaha RUS MFR Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
5 19 Olsen Thomas Kjer Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 26 Bertuzzi Nicola KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
7 29 Jacobi Henry Husqvarna GER DMSB STC Racing Husqvarna
8 34 De Waal Micha-Boy Honda NED KNMV Jumbo No Fear Vamo Honda Team
9 44 Lesiardo Morgan KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
10 46 Pootjes Davy KTM NED KNMV LRT KTM
11 56 Weltin Marshal Honda USA AMA Jumbo No Fear Vamo Honda Team
12 57 Sanayei Darian Kawasaki USA ACU Bike It DRT Kawasaki
13 61 Prado Jorge KTM ESP RFME Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
14 64 Covington Thomas Husqvarna USA MUL Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
15 66 Larranaga Olano Iker Husqvarna ESP RFME 8Biano Racing Husqvarna
16 70 Fernandez Ruben Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
17 81 Hsu Brian Kawasaki GER MAMS BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
18 88 van der Vlist Freek Honda NED KNMV Carglass Honda Racing
19 96 Lawrence Hunter Honda AUS MA Honda 114 Motorsports
20 98 Vaessen Bas Honda NED KNMV Honda 114 Motorsports
21 101 Pichon Zachary KTM FRA FFM KTM Rocket Junior’s
22 102 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF JD 191 KTM Racing Team
23 110 Verhaeghe Alexis KTM FRA FFM  
24 118 Rubini Stephen KTM FRA FFM KTM Silver Action
25 130 De Jong Rene KTM NED KNMV  
26 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
27 172 Van doninck Brent Husqvarna BEL FMB 8Biano Racing Husqvarna
28 193 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
29 199 Zaragoza Jorge Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube Maxxis
30 226 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
31 297 Gole Anton Yamaha SWE SVEMO iFly JK Racing
32 321 Bernardini Samuele TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
33 338 Herbreteau David Kawasaki FRA FFM  
34 426 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
35 747 Cervellin Michele Honda ITA FMI Team Martin Racing Honda
36 783 Toriani Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM E2T RACING TEAM
37 811 Sterry Adam Kawasaki GBR ACU F&H Racing Team
38 919 Watson Ben Yamaha GBR ACU Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
39 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
40 991 Staszkiewicz Szymon Husqvarna POL PZM E2T RACING TEAM

 

EMX125

1 2 de Beer Ryan Yamaha NED KNMV  
2 3 Tuani Federico Husqvarna ITA FMI  
3 5 van de Veerdonk Rob Husqvarna NED KNMV  
4 7 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB  
5 9 Vesilind Henry KTM EST EMF  
6 10 Dankers Raivo KTM NED KNMV  
7 11 Hofer Rene KTM AUT AMF KTM Junior Racing
8 22 Giuzio Raffaele KTM ITA FMI  
9 26 Elsener Joel Yamaha SUI FMS  
10 31 Bassi Francesco Husqvarna ITA FMI  
11 38 Kovacs Adam Zsolt Yamaha HUN MAMS iFly JK Racing
12 48 Collings Adam KTM GBR ACU  
13 55 Corti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI  
14 57 McNicol Kyle Husqvarna GBR ACU  
15 58 Durow Cameron Anthony KTM RSA KNMV  
16 62 Delroeux Killigan KTM BEL FMB F4E racing KTM
17 64 Malinov Nikolay KTM BUL BMF  
18 65 Van de Voorde Wannes KTM BEL FMB F4E racing KTM
19 69 Barbaglia Eugenio Husqvarna ITA FMI  
20 73 Delbrassinne Romain KTM BEL FMB  
21 75 Barcella Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI  
22 81 Meuwissen Raf KTM NED KNMV  
23 84 van der Voorn Boyd Husqvarna NED KNMV  
24 90 Trache Justin Husqvarna GER DMSB STC Racing Husqvarna
25 98 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125  MJC
26 100 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Yamaha EST EMF Yamaha Europe EMX125  MJC
27 101 Guadagnini Mattia Husqvarna ITA FMI  
28 105 Pihlak Egert KTM EST EMF  
29 110 Ingham Max Yamaha GBR ACU  
30 120 van der Klij Brian TM NED KNMV  
31 125 Weckman Emil KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
32 136 Thonies Loeka KTM NED KNMV  
33 162 Manini Casey KTM SUI FMS  
34 180 Ambjörnson Leopold KTM SWE SVEMO  
35 181 Vander Auwera Julian KTM BEL FMB  
36 189 Zhilkin Danil KTM LTU LMSF  
37 203 Bellocci Cosimo Husqvarna ITA FMI  
38 217 Wade Eddie Husqvarna GBR RFME Jezyk Racing Team
39 223 Bonacorsi Andrea KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
40 224 Braceras Martinez David Husqvarna ESP RFME Creymert Racing
41 228 Scuteri Emilio KTM ITA FMI  
42 238 Andersson Viktor Husqvarna SWE SVEMO  
43 239 Florian Lion KTM GER DMSB  
44 242 Verbruggen Kjell KTM NED KNMV F4E racing KTM
45 247 Miot Florian KTM FRA FFM MOTOBLOUZ HB Racing
46 249 Miot Matheo KTM FRA FFM MOTOBLOUZ HB Racing
47 253 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS STC Racing
48 256 Smith Magnus Yamaha DEN DMU  
49 268 Maupin Thibault KTM FRA FFM MOTOBLOUZ HB Racing
50 270 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT
51 294 Facca Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
52 299 Hoegberg Andre Yamaha SWE SVEMO  
53 300 Ludwig Noah KTM GER DMSB  
54 304 Congost Aguilera Gerard KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
55 312 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
56 313 Polak Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD 191 KTM Racing Team
57 338 White Ben Husqvarna GBR ACU  
58 365 Nunn Sam Yamaha GBR ACU  
59 368 Nilsson Samuel Husqvarna ESP RFME  
60 369 Boldrini Axel Unknown FRA FFM  
61 381 Bicalho Rodolfo KTM ESP FMI  
62 397 Holm Rasmus KTM SWE SVEMO  
63 402 Nieminen Mauno Husqvarna FIN SML  
64 410 Thunecke Max KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Racing
65 411 Stuurman Kjeld KTM NED KNMV  
66 424 Kucherov Nikita Yamaha RUS KNMV  
67 427 Stehlik Daniel KTM CZE ACCR  
68 430 Malin Wiljam Husqvarna FIN SML  
69 432 Ruth Elix KTM SWE SVEMO  
70 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB  
71 460 Adam Lucas KTM BEL FMB  
72 468 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO  
73 471 Jonrup Emil KTM SWE SVEMO  
74 481 Van Ham Roel KTM NED DMSB  
75 491 Persson Elias KTM SWE SVEMO  
76 505 Lüning Arvid Yamaha SWE SVEMO  
77 516 Laengenfelder Simon Husqvarna GER DMSB  
78 522 Derboven Lars KTM BEL FMB  
79 532 Valsecchi Mirko KTM ITA FMI  
80 537 Dabrowski Konrad KTM POL PZM  
81 572 Pedersen Rasmus KTM DEN DMU  
82 582 Scott Cullen KTM RSA ACU  
83 592 Gustafsson Axel Husqvarna SWE SVEMO  
84 611 Pent Allar Yamaha EST EMF  
85 615 Gasson Callum TM GBR ACU  
86 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS  
87 731 Mausser Maks Husqvarna SLO AMZS  
88 741 Volovich Daniel KTM BLR BFMS  
89 750 Flink Samuel KTM SWE SVEMO  
90 771 Lucas Sanz Mario KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
91 912 Rizzi Joel Yamaha GBR ACU  
92 961 Lancett Dominic KTM GBR ACU

 

EMX300

1 1 Anderson Brad KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
2 2 Dunn James KTM GBR ACU GL12 Racing
3 10 Mulder Tim Husqvarna NED KNMV  
4 14 Peeters Juell Joop Husqvarna NED KNMV  
5 15 Wheeler Bradley KTM GBR ACU  
6 27 Vanleeuw Martin KTM BEL FMB  
7 28 Robson John KTM GBR ACU  
8 33 Natale Gordano KTM BEL FMB  
9 36 Moffat Matthew Husqvarna GBR ACU  
10 42 Louis Tim Husqvarna BEL FMB  
11 53 Smets Greg KTM BEL FMB  
12 55 Kras Mike KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
13 57 Plessers Mathias KTM BEL FMB  
14 62 Lusbo Andero Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
15 78 Meijer Tom Yamaha NED KNMV  
16 88 Smet Joey KTM BEL FMB  
17 96 Hofman Stijn KTM BEL FMB  
18 98 Willems Erik Husqvarna BEL FMB  
19 101 Kovar Vaclav Gas Gas CZE ACCR  
20 109 Cencioni Riccardo KTM ITA FMI  
21 111 Bartos Petr KTM CZE ACCR  
22 121 Essenburg Mitchel Husqvarna NED KNMV  
23 122 Slager Ralph Husqvarna NED KNMV  
24 131 Siddiqui Henry KTM GBR ACU  
25 147 Geyskens Justin KTM BEL FMB  
26 148 Delvoy Thomas KTM BEL FMB  
27 150 Te Dorsthorst Sven KTM NED KNMV  
28 172 Holyoake Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU  
29 188 van der Linden Joshua Yamaha NED KNMV  
30 192 Cuppen John KTM NED KNMV Janssenproducts Racing
31 198 Kaipanen Mikael KTM FIN SML  
32 200 Mercer Phil KTM GBR ACU  
33 217 Cooymans Teun Yamaha NED KNMV  
34 228 Ebben Kay Yamaha NED KNMV  
35 233 Rietman Lars Husqvarna NED KNMV  
36 238 Verhelst Tallon KTM BEL FMB  
37 253 van Erkelens Damien Husqvarna NED KNMV  
38 270 Chovet Clarence Husqvarna FRA FFM  
39 288 van Hove Ronny KTM BEL FMB  
40 334 Kieft Kevin Honda NED KNMV  
41 371 Iacopi Manuel Yamaha ITA FMI iFly JK Racing
42 531 Galligari Francesco KTM ITA FMI  
43 532 Adams Mikey KTM NED KNMV  
44 537 Wedage Damian KTM NED KNMV  
45 715 Janssen Jaap KTM NED KNMV  
46 726 Kumaja Miska TM FIN SML  
47 822 Bolink Mike Yamaha NED KNMV  
48 911 Pater Henk KTM NED KNMV  
49 939 Cencioni Michele KTM ITA FMI  
50 991 Sanchez Osuna Alonso TM ESP RFME  
Advertisement

Leave a Reply