MX2: 

1 80 ADAMO ANDREA 2003 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T 07095 – MIGLIORI SM ACTION SSD SRL EMI S 16/01/2019 14:11

2 229 AGARD MICHELSEN SANDER 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KAWASAKI 250 4T NOR* S 21/01/2019 10:27

3 180 AMBJORNSON LEOPOLD 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T SWE* N 10/01/2019 12:05

4 900 ANGELI LEONARDO JUNIOR 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T 00190 – SPOLETO UMB S 11/01/2019 13:00

5 31 BASSI FRANCESCO 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 09441 – LA ROCCA A.S.D. TOS S 10/01/2019 18:51

6 198 BENISTANT THIBAULT 2002 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T FRA* N 01/02/2019 11:20

7 172 BOISRAME` MATHYS 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T FRA* N 21/01/2019 10:43

8 249 CALUGI DARIO 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 09441 – LA ROCCA A.S.D. TOS N 10/01/2019 20:50

9 278 CATTANI KEVIN 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 01380 – CASTELLARANO EMI S 22/01/2019 23:08

10 209 CENERELLI GIANMARCO 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T 08884 – SCINTILLA MAR S 18/01/2019 20:31

11 747 CERVELLIN MICHELE 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T 00043 – G.S.FIAMME ORO MILANO LOM S 13/01/2019 00:17

12 365 CHRISTENSEN NIKOLAJ SKOVGAARD 1966 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:51

13 922 CIABATTI LORENZO 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T 00302 – A.M. ARETINA TOS S 17/01/2019 18:59

14 332 CONIJN MARCEL 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KAWASAKI 250 4T NLD* S 10/01/2019 10:06

15 56 CORTI LORENZO 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 01063 – PARINI LOM N 29/01/2019 09:31

16 34 CRISTINO KEVIN 2003 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 01619 – MAJOR MOTOR PIE S 15/01/2019 20:36

17 810 CRNJANSKI YANN 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T FRA* N 14/01/2019 11:14

18 403 DAMM BASTIAN BOGH 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KAWASAKI 250 4T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:47

19 107 DANKERS RAIVO 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T NLD* N 14/01/2019 10:23

20 30 DE JONG RENE 1997 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T NLD* N 10/01/2019 11:46

21 154 DE VRIES DANI 1997 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T NLD* N 10/01/2019 09:42

22 888 DEGHI GIANLUCA 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T 00093 – CAIRATESE LOM S 20/01/2019 19:04

23 115 DICKINSON ASHTON 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T GBR* N 29/01/2019 09:41

24 49 DUSI MATTIA 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 09162 – MX GARDA LAKE LOM N 14/01/2019 19:02

25 109 EDELBACHER ROLAND 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T AUT* S 10/01/2019 12:09

26 14 ELZINGA RICK 2002 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T NLD* S 10/01/2019 10:04

27 838 ERMINI PAOLO 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T 02705 – BISSO GALETO VEN S 18/01/2019 14:53

28 143 EVANS MITCHELL 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T AUS* S 21/01/2019 16:09

29 70 FERNANDEZ RUBEN 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T CZE* S 10/01/2019 10:05

30 303 FORATO ALBERTO 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T 01134 – ARDOSA VEN S 14/01/2019 08:59

31 311 FRANDSEN MIKKEL NYVANG 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:50

32 135 FREIDIG LORIS 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T CHE* S 10/01/2019 10:19

33 275 FURBETTA JOAKIN 1997 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T 08882 – DMX MOTORSPORT LAZ S 10/01/2019 17:43

34 234 GHETTI SAMUELE 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 00299 – RAVENNA EMI S 20/01/2019 11:24

35 718 GIRAUD HENRI 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T FRA* N 11/01/2019 15:25

36 725 GORINI ANDREA 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 2T 09562 – SAN MARINO MAR S 18/01/2019 18:43

37 720 GOUPILLON PIERRE 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T FRA* N 21/01/2019 10:43

38 60 GROTHUES CALEB 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T AUS* S 10/01/2019 10:04

39 101 GUADAGNINI MATTIA 2002 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 2T 01134 – ARDOSA VEN S 11/01/2019 12:34

40 641 GUARISE ISMAELE 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T 08269 – FUN BIKE VEN N 10/01/2019 18:55

41 601 GWYTHER KELTON 2002 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T GBR* N 10/01/2019 09:53

42 11 HAARUP MIKKEL 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T DNK* S 10/01/2019 12:15

43 711 HOFER RENE 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T AUT* N 10/01/2019 12:01

44 281 HSU BRIAN 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KAWASAKI 250 4T DEU* N 21/01/2019 17:51

45 371 IACOPI MANUEL 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T 09573 – RUOTE ARTIGLIATE TOS N 30/01/2019 16:11

46 772 KOOIJ JARNI 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T BEL* N 02/02/2019 08:51

47 877 KRC MARTIN 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T CZE* N 23/01/2019 10:37

48 113 LANG ROBIN 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T DEU* N 17/01/2019 09:12

49 211 LAPUCCI NICHOLAS 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 01104 – FERMIGNANESE MAR S 18/01/2019 17:33

50 66 LARRANAGA OLANO IKER 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T ESP* S 10/01/2019 11:53

51 44 LESIARDO MORGAN 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 01063 – PARINI LOM S 19/01/2019 22:33

52 300 LUDWIG NOAH ELIAS 2004 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T DEU* N 22/01/2019 17:18

53 50 LUGANA PAOLO 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T 03409 – BERBENNO LOM S 16/01/2019 22:28

54 310 MANCUSO ANTONIO 1991 MX2 UNICA IIM2 TM 250 4T 03409 – BERBENNO LOM S 16/01/2019 22:19

55 162 MANINI CASEY 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KAWASAKI 250 4T CHE* N 25/01/2019 13:47

56 722 MANTOVANI MICHAEL 1995 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T 07095 – MIGLIORI SM ACTION SSD SRL EMI S 10/01/2019 17:58

57 111 MANUCCI ALESSANDRO 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T 07095 – MIGLIORI SM ACTION SSD SRL EMI N 12/01/2019 20:18

58 731 MAUSSER MAKS 2003 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T SVN* S 15/01/2019 12:10

59 192 MEIER GLEN 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:48

60 81 MEUWISSEN RAF 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T NLD* S 10/01/2019 10:17

61 225 MOREAU BRIAN 2002 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KAWASAKI 250 4T FRA* N 21/01/2019 17:51

62 647 NERUSH SEMEN 2003 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T UKR* S 22/01/2019 12:34

63 341 NOTSUKA CHIHIRO 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T JPN* S 21/01/2019 16:10

64 475 OLSEN OLIVER 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:49

65 119 PALANCA GIOELE 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T 08242 – SUASA MAR N 20/01/2019 19:38

66 397 PASQUALINI YURI 1997 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 02705 – BISSO GALETO VEN N 17/01/2019 20:57

67 716 PERKHOFER MANUEL 1997 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T AUT* N 29/01/2019 09:28

68 730 PETRASHIN TIMUR 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T RUS* N 21/01/2019 10:48

69 401 PICHON ZACHARY 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T FRA* S 21/01/2019 16:09

70 97 POLAS DENIS 1997 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T SVK* N 25/01/2019 08:54

71 61 PRADO GARCÍA JORGE 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T ESP* S 10/01/2019 18:50

72 78 PRIIDEL HANS 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T EST* S 10/01/2019 10:14

73 110 PUCCINELLI MATTEO 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T 04792 – MEGAN RACING TOS S 11/01/2019 15:15

74 37 QUARTI YURI 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 03409 – BERBENNO LOM N 26/01/2019 00:44

75 8 RAMMEL MARKUS 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T AUT* N 10/01/2019 10:08

76 29 RAVERA LORENZO 1997 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 08716 – MMX MAGGIORA MOTOCROSS PIE S 10/01/2019 19:19

77 959 RENAUX MAXIME 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T FRA* S 10/01/2019 17:43

78 118 RUBINI STEPHEN 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T FRA* N 21/01/2019 10:44

79 116 SABULIS KARLIS 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T LTU* N 21/01/2019 10:49

80 766 SANDNER MICHAEL 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T AUT* S 10/01/2019 12:11

81 57 SCHOCH DAVID 1991 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T CHE* N 18/01/2019 15:28

82 228 SCUTERI EMILIO 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 09461 – CELESTINI MOTORSPORT LAZ S 22/01/2019 10:09

83 531 SMETS GREG 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T BEL* N 18/01/2019 12:11

84 71 SPIES MAXIMILIAN 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T DEU* N 10/01/2019 10:22

85 511 STRUK SAMUEL 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T SVK* N 24/01/2019 09:57

86 701 SVYATOSLAV PRONENKO 2002 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T RUS* N 18/01/2019 16:17

87 974 TAMAI MARIO 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 2T 00136 – VALLI TORTONESI PIE S 15/01/2019 11:10

88 124 TERESAK JAKUB 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T CZE* N 23/01/2019 10:33

89 223 TROPEPE GIUSEPPE 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T 09560 – BBR OFFROAD LOM N 15/01/2019 16:57

90 127 ULIVI MANUEL 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 02790 – VITTORIO ALFIERI PIE N 10/01/2019 20:53

91 88 VAN DER VLIST FREEK 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T NLD* N 15/01/2019 10:30

92 32 VAN DONINCK BRENT 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T BEL* N 21/01/2019 10:42

93 121 VESILIND HENRY 2001 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HUSQVARNA 250 4T EST* S 10/01/2019 12:09

94 551 VETTIK MEICO 2003 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T EST* N 21/01/2019 10:50

95 28 VIALLE TOM 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T FRA* N 10/01/2019 19:02

96 13 VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ MAHY 1997 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T 02253 – VEROLESE LOM S 15/01/2019 13:01

97 10 VLAANDEREN CALVIN 1996 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T NLD* S 11/01/2019 09:52

98 199 WINDISCH THOMAS 1999 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T AUT* N 10/01/2019 18:17

99 53 WOLF FLAVIO 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 YAMAHA 250 4T CHE* N 16/01/2019 10:44

100 931 ZANOTTI ANDREA 2000 MX2 UNICA IIM2 KTM 250 4T 09562 – SAN MARINO MAR N 18/01/2019 09:48

101 200 ZONTA FILIPPO 1998 MX2 UNICA IIM2 HONDA 250 4T 01425 – GAERNE VEN N 18/01/2019

MX1: 

1 194 AMADIO LEONARDO 1994 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T 09034 – TOP RIDER MAR N 25/01/2019 13:01

2 710 BENDER NICOLAS 1993 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 450 4T CHE* N 06/02/2019 11:56

3 93 BENGTSSON JONATHAN 1993 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T SWE* N 10/01/2019 10:35

4 321 BERNARDINI SAMUELE 1995 MX1 UNICA IIM1 YAMAHA 450 4T 09560 – BBR OFFROAD LOM S 15/01/2019 08:57

5 267 BERSANELLI EDOARDO 1997 MX1 UNICA IIM1 YAMAHA 450 4T 00212 – PARMA EMI N 11/01/2019 08:55

6 770 BERTUGLI DAVIDE 1982 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 450 4T 01380 – CASTELLARANO EMI N 04/02/2019 13:49

7 189 BOGERS BRIAN 1996 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HONDA 450 4T NLD* S 11/01/2019 09:50

8 15 BONINI DAVIDE 1996 MX1 UNICA IIM1 SUZUKI 450 4T 00501 – M.V. GALLARATE LOM S 15/01/2019 09:06

9 222 CAIROLI ANTONIO 1985 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T 02106 – MILANI LAZ S 11/01/2019 16:22

10 538 CIANNAVEI ROBERTO 1980 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 250 2T 09162 – MX GARDA LAKE LOM S 18/01/2019 11:29

11 447 COGO ANDREA 1989 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 450 4T 01234 – BROGLIANO VEN N 05/02/2019 20:30

12 949 CONTESSI ALESSANDRO 1996 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KAWASAKI 450 4T 01063 – PARINI LOM S 10/01/2019 18:14

13 771 CROCI SIMONE 1994 MX1 UNICA IIM1 SUZUKI 450 4T 09560 – BBR OFFROAD LOM N 17/01/2019 18:32

14 45 DE BORTOLI DAVIDE 1993 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HONDA 450 4T 01425 – GAERNE VEN S 13/01/2019 10:04

15 86 DEL COCO MATTEO 2000 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 250 2T 09441 – LA ROCCA A.S.D. TOS S 10/01/2019 18:02

16 226 DI MARZIANTONIO GIANLUCA 1993 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T 08882 – DMX MOTORSPORT LAZ S 13/01/2019 00:25

17 461 FEBVRE ROMAIN 1991 MX1 UNICA IIM1 YAMAHA 450 4T FRA* S 14/01/2019 12:40

18 95 FURLOTTI SIMONE 1995 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T 01380 – CASTELLARANO EMI S 22/01/2019 23:30

19 243 GAJSER TIM 1999 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HONDA 450 4T SVN* S 11/01/2019 09:51

20 130 GIORGI ALESSANDRO 2000 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T 03409 – BERBENNO LOM S 16/01/2019 22:30

21 334 GRYNING MATHIAS 1996 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T DNK* N 21/01/2019 16:16

22 84 HERLINGS JEFFREY 1994 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T NLD* N 10/01/2019 19:03 – INJURED

23 383 HUDAK PETER 1989 MX1 UNICA IIM1 SUZUKI 450 4T SVN* S 22/01/2019 16:18

24 27 JASIKONIS ARMINAS 1997 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 450 4T LTU* S 10/01/2019 12:14

25 411 KAHRO ERKI 1999 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T EST* S 10/01/2019 12:51

26 291 KARRO MATISS 1999 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 450 4T LVA* S 11/01/2019 17:13

27 69 KOVAR VACLAV 1955 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T CZE* S 10/01/2019 10:00

28 137 KRESTINOV GERT 1990 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KAWASAKI 450 4T EST* S 18/01/2019 10:05

29 35 LENTINI ALESSANDRO 1998 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 450 4T 08430 – VALTURANO LAZ S 11/01/2019 15:27

30 7 LEOK TANEL 1985 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 450 4T EST* S 10/01/2019 12:08

31 215 LOLLI MARCO 1994 MX1 UNICA IIM1 YAMAHA 250 2T 08203 – MONTE CORALLI FAENZA EMI N 30/01/2019 18:31

32 77 LUPINO ALESSANDRO 1991 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KAWASAKI 450 4T 00043 – G.S.FIAMME ORO MILANO LOM S 10/01/2019 21:01

33 47 MARIACHER CHRISTOPHER 1992 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T DEU* N 15/01/2019 16:08

34 393 MARTELLI THOMAS 1999 MX1 UNICA IIM1 SUZUKI 450 4T 09560 – BBR OFFROAD LOM S 18/01/2019 20:15

35 12 NAGL MAXIMILIAN 1987 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T DEU* N 10/01/2019 10:33

36 258 NERMANN JOHANNES 1999 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 450 4T EST* S 23/01/2019 10:07

37 131 NESPOR MAREK 1999 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 300 2T CZE* N 29/01/2019 09:18

38 122 PAGANINI MARCO 1994 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HONDA 450 4T 01425 – GAERNE VEN N 31/01/2019 21:06

39 136 PALLOTTA ALCESTE 1982 MX1 UNICA IIM1 EML KTM 350 4T 08247 – SIMONCINI RACING MAR N 06/02/2019 09:07

40 6 PATUREL BENOIT 1999 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KAWASAKI 450 4T FRA* S 16/01/2019 10:35

41 21 PAULIN GAUTIER 1990 MX1 UNICA IIM1 YAMAHA 450 4T FRA* S 10/01/2019 09:39

42 878 PEZZUTO STEFANO 1991 MX1 UNICA IIM1 SUZUKI 450 4T 09560 – BBR OFFROAD LOM N 17/01/2019 18:25

43 179 POLI JOAQUIN 1993 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HONDA 450 4T ARG* N 29/01/2019 09:37

44 83 RENKENS NATHAN 1999 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T BEL* S 10/01/2019 09:57

45 148 RIZZARDI MASSIMILIANO 1995 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KAWASAKI 450 4T 00559 – ARCO PTR N 07/02/2019 00:38

46 114 SALINA PIETRO 2001 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 250 2T 03286 – ACHILLE VARZI PIE N 28/01/2019 11:50

47 188 SAVIOLI RAMON 1997 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HUSQVARNA 450 4T 09175 – MOTO RACING RIETI LAZ S 18/01/2019 15:40

48 501 SCHEIWILLER CYRILL 1992 MX1 UNICA IIM1 YAMAHA 450 4T CHE* N 21/01/2019 09:53

49 91 SEEWER JEREMY 1994 MX1 UNICA IIM1 YAMAHA 450 4T CHE* S 14/01/2019 12:41

50 471 TARASOV VOLODYMYR 1996 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KTM 450 4T UKR* S 22/01/2019 12:32

51 4 TONUS ARNAUD 1991 MX1 UNICA IIM1 YAMAHA 450 4T CHE* S 10/01/2019 09:39

52 700 TRAMAGLINO NICOLA 1989 MX1 UNICA IIM1 KAWASAKI 450 4T 09162 – MX GARDA LAKE LOM N 28/01/2019 21:08

53 94 VAN DER MIERDEN SVEN 1999 MX1 UNICA IIM1 YAMAHA 450 4T NLD* N 10/01/2019 12:17

54 51 VLADISLAV LEONOV 1996 MX1 UNICA IIM1 SUZUKI 450 4T RUS* S 10/01/2019 10:02

55 322 YOKOSAWA TAKUMU 1998 MX1 UNICA IIM1 HONDA 450 4T JPN* N 24/01/2019 09:42

125cc:

1 27 APOLLONI MATTEO 2003 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 01425 – GAERNE VEN N 14/01/2019 21:16

2 440 APPELT MARNIQUE 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T DEU* N 21/01/2019 16:12

3 317 BALDUSSI GIORGIO 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 07813 – GIALLO 23 YOUNG LOM N 04/02/2019 13:03

4 270 BARBAGLIA EUGENIO 2002 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 04931 – NEOTEC PIE N 22/01/2019 07:53

5 75 BARCELLA ALBERTO 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 03409 – BERBENNO LOM S 16/01/2019 22:22

6 203 BELLOCCI COSIMO 2003 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 01082 – PELLICORSE TOS N 09/01/2019 20:44

7 226 BERGER VITTORIO 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00144 – FOSSANO PIE N 11/01/2019 08:57

8 133 BERSINI MANUEL 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00046 – COSTA VOLPINO LOM S 17/01/2019 21:36

9 938 BICALHO SALA RODOLFO 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00136 – VALLI TORTONESI PIE S 21/01/2019 22:39

10 223 BONACORSI ANDREA 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 03409 – BERBENNO LOM S 16/01/2019 22:27

11 373 BONETTA ALESSIO 2002 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 00242 – U.S. ARMENIESE PIE N 11/01/2019 17:29

12 17 BOSI GIACOMO 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T 02055 – SOMMA LOMBARDO LOM N 06/02/2019 11:30

13 300 BOSIO GIOELE 2003 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 02055 – SOMMA LOMBARDO LOM N 09/01/2019 17:45

14 253 BRUMANN KEVIN 2004 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T CHE* S 10/01/2019 10:21

15 517 CASPANI PABLO SILVIO 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09160 – PIPPO LEVATI LOM S 17/01/2019 10:11

16 16 CASSIBBA GAETANO 2004 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 03891 – LEONTINO SIC S 27/01/2019 19:03

17 146 CINEROLI MATTIA 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 01380 – CASTELLARANO EMI N 23/01/2019 17:53

18 321 CRISTOFORI NICOLA 2004 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 01234 – BROGLIANO VEN N 25/01/2019 16:45

19 144 DAHLGAARD MARTIN 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:45

20 194 DE RISI EMILIANO 2004 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 01301 – M C M GONNESA SAR N 10/01/2019 11:23

21 397 DEPOERS SIMON 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T FRA* N 15/01/2019 10:25

22 6 DI CRESCENZO GIORGIO 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00864 – PARDI A.M. TEATINA ABR N 22/01/2019 07:22

23 202 DISERENS LUCA 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T CHE* S 15/01/2019 15:55

24 296 DONNINI GIANMARIA 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09441 – LA ROCCA A.S.D. TOS N 06/02/2019 19:13

25 227 DUBOST PIERRE 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T FRA* N 15/01/2019 09:33

26 19 DURANTE MANUEL 2005 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00469 – PINO MEDEOT FVG N 16/01/2019 09:50

27 26 ELSENER JOEL 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T CHE* N 10/01/2019 10:37

28 29 FACCA ALESSANDRO 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09567 – MOTO TUSCIA RACING LAZ N 18/01/2019 09:41

29 329 FORTINI SEBASTIAN 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 03409 – BERBENNO LOM N 31/01/2019 01:07

30 99 FRANCESCO NICOLO` 2004 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 08908 – THE RIDERS FACTORY VEN N 16/01/2019 18:55

31 282 FUMAGALLI MORENO 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09160 – PIPPO LEVATI LOM S 27/01/2019 19:09

32 407 GAIDAO AFONSO 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T PRT* N 21/01/2019 10:46

33 722 GASPARI NICOLO` 2002 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T 00043 – G.S.FIAMME ORO MILANO LOM N 14/01/2019 17:53

34 330 GIMM DANIEL 2004 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T 00025 – GORLESE MARIO COLOMBO LOM N 22/01/2019 08:43

35 GIORDANO ANTONIO 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 01884 – CERBONE CAM S 16/01/2019 17:58

36 22 GIUZIO RAFFAELE MICHAEL 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00093 – CAIRATESE LOM N 09/01/2019 21:38

37 195 GORI GREGORIO 2002 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 01082 – PELLICORSE TOS N 21/01/2019 22:13

38 696 GWERDER MIKE 1999 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T CHE* N 10/01/2019 10:26

39 141 HEIRWEGH ILAN 2002 125 UNICA II125U HONDA 125 2T BEL* S 23/01/2019 10:44

40 771 JAKOB KRISTOF 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T HUN* N 22/01/2019 12:14

41 14 JORGENSEN MATTI 2005 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T DNK* N 29/01/2019 09:33

42 839 KLEEMANN VICTOR 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:43

43 838 KLEEMANN WILLIAM 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:43

44 484 KOOIKER DAVE 2005 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T NLD* N 22/01/2019 12:04

45 38 KOVACS ADAM 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T HUN* S 14/01/2019 11:39

46 34 KRAJEWSKI BOGDAN 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T FRA* S 10/01/2019 12:13

47 242 KUCHEROV NIKITA 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T RUS* N 14/01/2019 11:30

48 399 LADINI ALBERTO 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00469 – PINO MEDEOT FVG N 07/02/2019 10:00

49 516 LANGENFELDER SIMON 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T DEU* N 21/01/2019 10:45

50 922 LEVY LORIS 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T FRA* N 16/01/2019 10:23

51 777 LOHMANN TRISTAN 2002 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T DEU* N 14/01/2019 10:48

52 129 MAGGIORA NICCOLO` 2004 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 04469 – MAURIZIO CATTAI PIE N 10/01/2019 12:07

53 64 MALINOV NIKOLAY 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T BGR* S 10/01/2019 17:04

54 48 MANCIN NICOLÒ 2004 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T 01056 – CROSTOLO EMI N 28/01/2019 20:44

55 21 MARION FEDERICO 2003 125 UNICA II125U TM 125 2T 07308 – CANEVA FVG N 09/01/2019 12:30

56 25 MARQUES ALEXANDRE 2000 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T CHE* N 14/01/2019 11:18

57 247 MIOT FLORIAN 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T FRA* S 17/01/2019 18:19

58 916 MOSCARDO ROBERT GOLOVNIKOV 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09162 – MX GARDA LAKE LOM N 30/01/2019 14:28

59 666 OLDANI RICCARDO 2004 125 UNICA II125U JUGOR-YAMAHA 125 2T 00144 – FOSSANO PIE N 16/01/2019 19:19

60 719 PARIS LORENZO 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09461 – CELESTINI MOTORSPORT LAZ N 10/01/2019 16:14

61 143 PASOTTI EMANUEL 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 02253 – VEROLESE LOM N 15/01/2019 15:58

62 31 PASQUALOTTO JACOPO 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 08203 – MONTE CORALLI FAENZA EMI N 19/01/2019 16:34

63 572 PEDERSEN RASMUS 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:41

64 117 PENNACCHIO ALFONSO 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00864 – PARDI A.M. TEATINA ABR N 15/01/2019 23:13

65 272 PEZZATINI ROBERTO 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T 09265 – LIBURNA CENTAURI TOS N 18/01/2019 20:36

66 32 PILLER CONSTANTIN 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T DEU* N 10/01/2019 12:03

67 37 RATSCHILLER MAX 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09289 – MOTOCLUB MERAN PBZ S 13/01/2019 18:21

68 44 RAZZINI PIETRO 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T 00043 – G.S.FIAMME ORO MILANO LOM S 14/01/2019 08:09

69 336 RIZZI LEONARDO 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09162 – MX GARDA LAKE LOM N 28/01/2019 10:41

70 714 ROMANO VINCENZO 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09574 – BIKERS GERACE CAL N 13/01/2019 18:03

71 115 RONCOLI ANDREA 2003 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 04469 – MAURIZIO CATTAI PIE S 10/01/2019 18:48

72 420 ROSSI ANDREA 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00043 – G.S.FIAMME ORO MILANO LOM S 13/01/2019 17:46

73 669 RUFFINI LUCA 2004 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T 03409 – BERBENNO LOM N 05/02/2019 18:26

74 88 RUSSI MATTEO LUIGI 2005 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00046 – COSTA VOLPINO LOM S 15/01/2019 22:43

75 125 SADOVSCHI ALESSANDRO 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00178 – SETTEMPEDANO MAR N 28/01/2019 14:16

76 294 SANTARELLA EDOARDO PIO 2004 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 01082 – PELLICORSE TOS N 09/01/2019 20:44

77 23 SARASSO TOMMASO 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00136 – VALLI TORTONESI PIE S 16/01/2019 17:19

78 590 SCHMIDT JAYDEN 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T DNK* N 15/01/2019 11:46

79 47 SELLA SUFF 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T ISR* S 10/01/2019 11:47

80 256 SMITH MAGNUS 2003 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T DNK* S 15/01/2019 10:59

81 408 SMULDERS SCOTT 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T NLD* N 07/02/2019 11:50

82 411 STUURMAN KJELD 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T NLD* N 18/01/2019 10:14

83 261 TALVIKU JORGEN MATTHIAS 2002 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T EST* S 10/01/2019 12:10

84 41 TENTI RICCARDO 2002 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 09573 – RUOTE ARTIGLIATE TOS N 10/01/2019 07:25

85 90 TRACHE JUSTIN 2002 125 UNICA II125U YAMAHA 125 2T DEU* N 21/01/2019 10:56

86 3 TUANI FEDERICO 2002 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T 03409 – BERBENNO LOM S 16/01/2019 22:24

87 10 TUCCIARELLI KEVIN 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00864 – PARDI A.M. TEATINA ABR S 23/01/2019 10:02

88 111 TURAGLIO NICOLO` 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00144 – FOSSANO PIE N 11/01/2019 08:46

89 532 VALSECCHI MIRKO 2002 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09162 – MX GARDA LAKE LOM S 12/01/2019 19:01

90 5 VAN DE VEERDONK ROB 2002 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T NLD* N 10/01/2019 09:55

91 271 VASICEK STANISLAV 2003 125 UNICA II125U HUSQVARNA 125 2T CZE* N 29/01/2019 15:37

92 442 VERBRUGGEN KJELL 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T NLD* S 10/01/2019 10:18

93 8 VIANO ANDREA 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 00104 – CASSANESE PIE N 09/01/2019 18:20

94 741 VOLOVICH DANIEL 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T BLR* N 15/01/2019 10:33

95 717 WAGENKNECHT JAN 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T CZE* N 31/01/2019 10:56

96 489 WALVOORT JENS 2004 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T NLD* N 10/01/2019 09:52

97 212 ZAMPINO DAVIDE 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 08203 – MONTE CORALLI FAENZA EMI N 09/01/2019 20:52

98 319 ZANGARI GIUSEPPE MARIA 2003 125 UNICA II125U KTM 125 2T 09279 – VALLE DEL BELICE SIC S 15/01/2019 10:37

Pic: Alex Piantanida

Advertisement

Leave a Reply