EMX125:

1 3 Tuani Federico Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
2 5 van de Veerdonk Rob Husqvarna NED KNMV
3 8 Viano Andrea KTM ITA FMI
4 9 Lagrou Marnick KTM BEL FMB
5 11 Tuininga Marnicq KTM NED KNMV
6 12 Osterhagen Haakon KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
7 14 de Wolf Kay Husqvarna NED KNMV Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 16 Cassibba Gaetano Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
9 17 Bal Junior KTM BEL FMB
10 22 Giuzio Raffaele KTM ITA FMI
11 24 Braceras David KTM ESP RFME RFME MX JUNIOR TEAM
12 27 Guyon Tom KTM FRA FFM Team VRT
13 28 Zhilkin Danil KTM RUS KNMV
14 30 Bracegirdle Mark KTM GBR KNMV
15 31 van de Bunte Milan KTM NED KNMV
16 32 Piller Constantin KTM GER DMSB
17 33 Karssemakers Kay KTM NED KNMV KTM DIGA Junior Racing
18 36 Greutmann Nico Husqvarna GER DMSB
19 37 Ratschiller Max Husqvarna ITA FMI Ghidinelli Racing Team
20 38 Kovacs Adam Zsolt Yamaha HUN MAMS JK Racing Yamaha
21 40 Michelis Martin KTM EST EMF
22 41 Bankers Jelle Yamaha NED KNMV
23 42 Rainio Sampo KTM FIN SML
24 43 Vesterinen Matias KTM FIN SML KTM Motorsport Finland
25 44 Soulimani Saad Husqvarna FRA FFM Team VRT
26 58 Durow Cameron Anthony Husqvarna RSA KNMV
27 72 Everts Liam KTM BEL FMB
28 74 Daniels Robbe KTM BEL FMB
29 75 Barcella Alberto KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2 MAX BART
30 83 Heirwegh Ilan KTM BEL FMB F4E racing KTM
31 84 Tomas Eric Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
32 85 Rutten Sasha KTM NED KNMV
33 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB STC Racing iXS
34 101 Guadagnini Mattia Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
35 115 Roncoli Andrea Husqvarna ITA FMI
36 124 Simons Kevin KTM NED KNMV Lakerveld Racing
37 129 Maggiora Niccolo Husqvarna ITA FMI
38 131 Nickel Cato KTM GER DMSB
39 141 van Hout Leon KTM NED KNMV
40 150 Rosell Carles Yamaha ESP RFME STC Racing iXS
41 158 Van der Veen Alex Husqvarna NED KNMV
42 202 Diserens Luca Yamaha SUI FMS Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
43 207 Cazal Xavier KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
44 223 Bonacorsi Andrea KTM ITA FMI Celestini Racing
45 230 Casat Enzo Husqvarna FRA FFM
46 238 Andersson Viktor Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
47 242 Verbruggen Kjell Husqvarna NED KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
48 247 Miot Florian Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
49 253 Brumann Kevin Yamaha SUI FMS STC Racing iXS
50 256 Smith Magnus Yamaha DEN DMU Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
51 261 Talviku Jorgen-Matthias Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
52 270 Barbaglia Eugenio Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
53 294 Hoegberg Andre Yamaha SWE SVEMO
54 299 Fontova Salvia Albert KTM ESP RFME
55 304 Mazzantini Tiberio KTM ITA FMI KTM RACESTORE MX2 MAX BART
56 309 Farres Guillem KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
57 312 Oliver Oriol KTM ESP RFME RFME MX JUNIOR TEAM
58 330 Gimm Daniel Yamaha ITA FMI
59 344 Razzini Pietro Yamaha ITA FMI
60 368 Nilsson Samuel KTM ESP RFME RFME MX JUNIOR TEAM
61 384 Congost Gerard KTM ESP RFME
62 397 Depoers Simon Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
63 399 Ladini Alberto KTM ITA FMI
64 407 Gaidao Afonso KTM POR FMP WZ-RACING
65 408 Smulders Scott Husqvarna NED KNMV No Fear/Jumbo BT Racing Team
66 411 Stuurman Kjeld KTM NED KNMV
67 414 Varg Rasmus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
68 422 Mc Lellan Camden KTM RSA DMSB KTM Kosak Racing
69 424 Kucherov Nikita Yamaha RUS KNMV
70 430 Malin Wiljam KTM FIN SML KTM Motorsport Finland
71 437 Venhoda Martin KTM CZE ACCR
72 440 Appelt Marnique KTM GER DMSB
73 460 Adam Lucas KTM BEL FMB
74 461 Destercq Pako Pako KTM BEL FMB
75 484 Kooiker Dave Yamaha NED KNMV
76 489 Walvoort Jens KTM NED KNMV
77 491 Persson Elias KTM SWE SVEMO
78 502 Maj Adam Husqvarna CZE ACCR KTM Kosak Racing
79 509 Moens Yoran KTM BEL FMB
80 516 Laengenfelder Simon KTM GER DMSB WZ-RACING
81 532 Valsecchi Mirko KTM ITA FMI Celestini Racing
82 535 Vetrovsky Radek KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
83 540 Semb Axel Husqvarna SWE SVEMO E2T RACING TEAM
84 543 Domann Nick KTM GER DMSB KTM Kosak Racing
85 568 Palsson Max KTM SWE SVEMO
86 572 Pedersen Rasmus KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
87 601 Pumpurs Mairis Yamaha LAT LAMSF
88 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
89 696 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS KINI KTM Junior Pro Team
90 717 Wagenknecht Jan KTM CZE ACCR
91 727 Gredinger Marcus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
92 771 Jakob Kristof KTM HUN MAMS
93 777 Lohmann Tristan Yamaha GER DMSB
94 838 Voxen Kleemann William KTM DEN DMU KTM Sarholz Racing Team
95 912 Rizzi Joel KTM GBR ACU RFX KTM RACING POWERED BY PAR HOMES
96 938 Bicalho Rodolfo KTM BRA FMI

EMX250:

1 3 Gilbert Josh Honda GBR ACU Buildbase Honda Racing
2 6 Koch Nico KTM GER DMSB
3 7 Spies Maximilian Husqvarna GER DMSB
4 9 Hall Lewis Kawasaki GBR ACU
5 10 Dankers Raivo Yamaha NED KNMV Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
6 11 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
7 15 Karka Dovydas KTM LTU LMSF
8 16 Sabulis Karlis KTM LAT LAMSF WZ-RACING
9 18 Angeli Leonardo Husqvarna ITA FMI
10 22 Facchetti Gianluca Yamaha ITA FMI SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
11 23 Natzke Josiah Honda NZL MNZ KMP-HONDA-RACING
12 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
13 26 Edberg Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO JWR Yamaha Racing
14 28 Ebben Kay KTM NED KNMV
15 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Kawasaki NED KNMV F&H Racing Team
16 47 Outeiro Luis Honda POR FMP
17 49 Green Callum KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM fuelled by Milwaukee
18 52 Gerhardsson Albin KTM SWE SVEMO
19 53 Smets Greg KTM BEL FMB KTM DIGA Junior Racing
20 56 Corti Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI MAGGIORA PARK RACING TEAM
21 60 Grothues Caleb Yamaha AUS MA SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
22 61 Grimshaw Tom Yamaha GBR ACU
23 65 Van de Voorde Wannes KTM BEL FMB
24 67 Martinez Yago Yamaha ESP RFME Team Yamaha Ausio
25 70 Fernandez Ruben Yamaha ESP RFME SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
26 73 Delbrassinne Romain KTM BEL FMB
27 78 Louis Axel Honda FRA FFM Honda 114 Motorsports
28 80 Adamo Andrea Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
29 81 Meuwissen Raf Husqvarna NED KNMV Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
30 84 van der Voorn Boyd Husqvarna NED KNMV
31 86 Del Coco Matteo KTM ITA FMI
32 96 Bengtson Ken Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
33 98 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Yamaha Europe EMX125 MJC
34 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
35 104 Sydow Jeremy Husqvarna GER DMSB TEAM DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
36 111 Manucci Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
37 115 Dickinson Ashton KTM GBR ACU
38 118 Rubini Stephen Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
39 121 Wagener Adrien Husqvarna BEL FMB
40 122 Sheridan Jake KTM IRL MCUI
41 123 Beard Finley Husqvarna GBR ACU
42 124 Ubach Simeo Husqvarna ESP RFME
43 126 Leerkes Nick KTM NED KNMV Lakerveld Racing
44 129 Agard-Michelsen Sander Kawasaki NOR NMF
45 145 Jungmann Pascal Honda GER DMSB KMP-HONDA-RACING
46 149 Adamson John Yamaha GBR ACU
47 164 Malinov Nikolay KTM BUL BMF
48 172 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV SDMCORSE-YAMAHA EMX250 TEAM
49 176 Lepan Jean Loup Husqvarna FRA FFM
50 178 Priidel Hans KTM EST EMF
51 184 Carpenter James Husqvarna GBR ACU G.P.R MX Team
52 192 Meier Glen Yamaha DEN DMU
53 209 Cenerelli Gianmarco Husqvarna ITA FMI
54 218 Van Mechelen Joel Husqvarna NED KNMV
55 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
56 227 Giarrizzo Vincenzo Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI
57 228 Scuteri Emilio KTM ITA FMI Celestini Racing
58 239 Florian Lion KTM GER DMSB KINI KTM Junior Pro Team
59 242 Bintcliffe Jack Husqvarna GBR ACU
60 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS Yamaha Delta Team Krsko JP 253
61 294 Hoegberg Andre Yamaha SWE SVEMO
62 296 Theorell Fredrik Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
63 302 Toendel Cornelius Husqvarna NOR NMF
64 303 Forato Alberto Husqvarna ITA FMI Team Maddii Racing Husqvarna
65 319 Grajwoda Jimmy KTM FRA FFM
66 320 Mitchell Calum KTM GBR ACU
67 338 Verhelst Tallon KTM BEL FMB
68 354 Lindstrom Viking Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
69 365 Nunn Sam Yamaha GBR ACU
70 368 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO TEAM DIGA-Procross Husqvarna
71 371 Iacopi Manuel Yamaha ITA FMI JK Racing Yamaha
72 403 Boegh Damm Bastian KTM DEN DMU WZ-RACING
73 422 Koskinen Kimi KTM FIN SML 137 KTM Motorsport
74 427 Fredriksen Hakon Yamaha NOR NMF
75 464 Hakansson Rasmus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
76 491 Haberland Paul Honda GER DMSB
77 505 Lüning Arvid KTM SWE SVEMO
78 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO
79 519 Aparicio Jose Antonio Yamaha ESP RFME STC Racing iXS
80 520 Clochet Jimmy Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Kawasaki
81 537 Wedage Damian KTM NED KNMV
82 650 Tinkler-Walker Kade Husqvarna CAN KNMV
83 711 Hofer Rene KTM AUT AMF KTM Junior Racing
84 715 Janssen Jaap KTM NED KNMV
85 730 Petrashin Timur KTM RUS MFR WZ-RACING
86 760 Hansen Frederik Hojris KTM DEN DMU
87 771 Lucas Mario KTM ESP RFME F4E racing KTM
88 772 Kooij Jarni KTM BEL FMB KTM DIGA Junior Racing
89 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM
90 974 Tamai Mario KTM ITA FMI

Pic: Niek Kamper

Advertisement

Leave a Reply