Massive entries for the third round of the Dutch Masters Championship. Good to see some GP riders entered and they start to prepare in the sand for the sand GP’s approaching.

125 

3 Sander Hofstede STAPHORST HUSQVARNA
8 Erik de Bruyn GEMERT HUSQVARNA
9 Szymon Staszkiewicz SOBOWIDZ (POL) KTM
10 Raivo Dankers HEESCH KTM
15 Jaap Janssen BLARICUM KTM
18 Rob Windt BORGERCOMPAGNIE KTM
19 Max van Mullekom GRASHOEK KTM
25 Damian Bergevoet DOETINCHEM KTM
27 Storm Steensels BREE (BEL) KTM
29 Sander Agard-Michelsen SIGGERUD (NOR) TM
30 Ian Borst WIERINGERWAARD
32 Marcel Conijn TERSCHELLING HUSQVARNA
33 Greg van der Weide VROOMSHOOP HUSQVARNA
39 Roan van de Moosdijk EINDHOVEN YAMAHA
41 Ruben van de Laar VENHORST YAMAHA
51 Ian de Sweemer (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
53 Joris van Wijlen BRAKEL YAMAHA
55 Max Schwarte NIJVERDAL YAMAHA
56 Frederik Højris (DMU) DENEMARKEN KTM
58 Bart Klijn OUDDORP YAMAHA
61 Tom Grimshaw (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANNIE YAMAHA
74 Twan van Essen LUNTEREN YAMAHA
75 Taylor Hammel (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANNIE KTM
77 Kevin Buitenhuis AMERSFOORT
78 Harry Kimber (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANNIE HUSQVARNA
81 Raf Meuwissen SINT JOOST KTM
82 Robin Scholten ENTER KTM
87 Jeremy Joris (FMB-BMB) BELGIE YAMAHA
92 Youri van ’t Ende HEERDE KTM
93 Jago Geerts BALEN (BEL) KTM
96 Ryan Witlox BREUGEL KTM
99 Rick Elzinga ZENDEREN YAMAHA
105 Marcus Rene Petersen (DMU) DENEMARKEN
115 Juell Peeters ZELHEM
120 Brian van der Klij GELDERMALSEN TM
121 Mitchel van den Essenburg OLDEBROEK HUSQVARNA
122 Stef Karssemakers BOXTEL
136 Loeka Thonies BOEKEL KTM
141 Kristztian Tompa SWALMEN YAMAHA
145 Jeroen Bussink ULFT YAMAHA
148 Robert Fobbe OLDEBROEK HUSQVARNA
177 Chiel Vanhaeren (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
181 Mike Bokslag GORSSEL KTM
185 Lara de Kruijf WELSUM KTM
188 Shana van der Vlist APELDOORN YAMAHA
191 Marc Zomer LAREN
192 Jan Spliethof BORCULO KTM
199 Reggy de Koster ZOETERMEER KTM
201 Zachary Pichon (FFM) FRANKRIJK YAMAHA EXCUSE
249 Bo de Clercq (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
403 Bastian Boegh Damm (DMU) DENEMARKEN KTM
440 Marnique Appelt (DMSB) DUITSLAND KTM
461 Glenn Bielen (FMB-BMB) BELGIE TM
464 Rasmus Håkansson (SVEMO) ZWEDEN YAMAHA
505 Arvid Lüning (SVEMO) ZWEDEN YAMAHA
532 Mikey Adams NEERPELT (BEL) KTM
722 Mikkel Haarup (DMU) DENEMARKEN HUSQVARNA
822 Charlie Cole (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANIE HUSQVARNA

MX2 

3 David Herbreteau (FFM) FRANKRIJK HONDA EXCUSE
4 Eric Leijtens WASPIK KTM
5 Cyril Genot (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM EXCUSE
6 Ian van der Kolk ROUVEEN HONDA
9 Felix Nilsson (SVEMO) ZWEDEN KTM
10 Calvin Vlaanderen LOMMEL KTM
12 Nikolaj Skovgaard (DMU) DENEMARKEN KTM
14 Jort Brekelmans BIEZENMORTEL YAMAHA
15 Lars van Berkel VEGHEL HUSQVARNA
16 Donny van Wessel DOETINCHEM
18 Dylan van Veghel OSS YAMAHA
19 Roy van Heugten ACHTERVELD KAWASAKI
20 Rene Albers GROESBEEK YAMAHA
21 Ivan Petrov (BMF) BULGARIJE KTM
22 Juan Carlos Benito del Barrio TILBURG
23 Michel Schoenmakers BAARLE NASSAU HUSQVARNA o.s. racing
24 Matthias van Roy (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
26 Nick Leerkes APELDOORN
30 Rene de Jong AMSTELVEEN KTM
33 Josiah Natzke (MNZ) NIEUW-ZEELAND KTM
36 Noud van Kraaij BOVEN-LEEUWEN KTM
37 Mark Boot (FMB-BMB) NEDERLAND KTM EXCUSE
38 Karl Timmerman STAPHORST HUSQVARNA
42 Conrad Mewse (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANNIE HUSQVARNA
44 Nick Kouwenberg ELSHOUT HONDA
46 Davy Pootjes AMMERZODEN KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
48 Andreas Hansen (DMU) DENEMARKEN KTM
52 Petar Petrov (BMF) BULGARIJE KAWASAKI EXCUSE
59 Aleksandr Tonkov BERGEIJK YAMAHA Wilvo Standing Construct
62 Michael Bruyninckx (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
64 Thomas Covington (AMA) VERENIGDE STATEN HUSQVARNA
66 Iker Larranga (RFME) SPANJE KTM EXCUSE
70 Ruben Fernandez (RFME) SPANJE KAWASAKI
73 Mike van Kasteren SCHIJNDEL KAWASAKI
75 Hardi Roosiorg (EMF) ESTLAND KTM
76 Jens Carlier (FMB-BMB) BELGIE
77 Nichlas Bjerregaard (DMU) DENEMARKEN YAMAHA
79 Jaap Corneth BAARLO YAMAHA
84 Jeffrey Herlings OPLOO KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
88 Freek van der Vlist APELDOORN KAWASAKI
89 Brian Bogers EINDHOVEN KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport
92 John Cuppen ESCHAREN KTM
94 Sven van der Mierden VALKENSWAARD HUSQVARNA
95 Robberts Justs (LaMSF) LETLAND KTM
96 Hunter Lawrence (MA) AUSTRALIE KAWASAKI EXCUSE
97 Max Engelen MAARSBERGEN KTM HSF Logistics Motorsport
98 Bas Vaessen SWALMEN SUZUKI Suzuki World MX2
99 Max Anstie (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANNIE HUSQVARNA
117 Nick Horsten EINDHOVEN YAMAHA NK MX2
118 Joel van Mechelen PRINSENBEEK KTM NK MX2
122 Ralph Slager ZWOLLE HUSQVARNA NK MX2
141 Dani Hoitink LICHTENVOORDE KTM NK MX2
167 Mike Bolink HOLTEN NK MX2
170 Jim Kanters SCHIJNDEL HONDA NK MX2
185 Nancy van der Ven VLISSINGEN YAMAHA KNMV SELECTIE
190 Jason Prins IJHORST WILDCARD
197 Jorda-Lee van Maaren VLISSINGEN SUZUKI NK MX2
199 Lars Griekspoor NIEUW VENNEP HUSQVARNA NK MX2
338 Carsten Goedegebure YRSEKE HUSQVARNA NK MX2
371 Koen Gouwenberg JULIANADORP KTM NK MX2

MX1 

2 Michel Hoenson ANNA PAULOWNA KTM
3 Tim Munchhofen (DMSB) DUITSLAND KTM
4 Rick Folkers EMMER-COMPASCUUM SUZUKI
5 Kevin Wouts (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
7 Michael Hool HEERLEN KTM
8 Heiki Laing HAARLE YAMAHA Hartelman Motoren
9 Gerard Garcia Guell (RFME) SPANJE TM
10 Jilani Cambre (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
11 Wessel Bosch ERMELO KTM
12 Jeffrey Dewulff (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
13 Mike Gijsbertsen LINDE DR HUSQVARNA
14 Marc de Reuver AMSTELVEEN HONDA
15 Mike Vink LELYSTAD KAWASAKI
17 Rasmus Sjoberg (SVEMO) ZWEDEN HUSQVARNA
18 Mike Vanderstraeten (FMB-BMB) BELGIE TM
20 Yentel Martens (MUL) BELGIE HUSQVARNA
22 Tom Meijer APELDOORN YAMAHA
23 Jerome Benonit (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM EXCUSE
24 Jelle Vanhoof (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
25 Glenn Coldenhoff HEESCH KTM
29 Jochem Walckiers (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
30 Dominique Tijhuis-Trutmans HENGELO OV
31 Nolan Cordens (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
32 Joshua Feytons (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KAWASAKI
34 Kevin Schepers BEILEN YAMAHA
36 Matthew Moffat (ACU) GROOT-BRITTANNIE KTM
37 Maik Wedage NOORDHOEK KTM
42 Robin Bakens (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KAWASAKI
44 Micha-Boy de Waal VEEN
50 Tom Macuks (LaMSF) LETLAND KAWASAKI
51 William Saris BAKEL YAMAHA
52 Daan Bruijsten NEDERASSELT KTM
54 Jens Getteman (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
55 Stefan Hage (FMB-BMB) NEDERLAND KTM
56 Tristan Evers EDE GLD KTM EXCUSE
59 Nigel Widmann HEERLEN KTM
61 Lars Looman ZELHEM HONDA
63 Ceriel Klein Kromhof DAARLERVEEN HONDA Honda CKK MX Team
64 Dietger Damiaans (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
70 Evgeny Bobryshev (MFR) RUSLAND HONDA
74 Damon Graulus (FMB-BMB) BELGIE HONDA
75 Kim Oiva Jarva (NMF) NOORWEGEN KAWASAKI
80 Roy Sillien (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
90 Nick Triest (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
91 Maurice Scheijbeler HOENDERLOO YAMAHA
92 Ander Valentin (RFME) SPANJE KAWASAKI
94 Rick Satink HENGEVELDE HUSQVARNA
95 Gert-Jan Assink (DMSB) NEDERLAND KTM
96 Rico Staat HENGELO OV YAMAHA
98 Eric Willems (FMB-BMB) BELGIE YAMAHA
99 Andy Truyts (FMB-BMB) BELGIE KTM
100 Tim Mulder LIPPENHUIZEN KTM NK MX1
116 Mike Bouwmeester APELDOORN YAMAHA NK MX1
127 Ralph Sigmans BAKEL YAMAHA NK MX1
128 Ben Bosgraaf VLIELAND YAMAHA NK MX1
138 Wilco van de Zuidwind ERMELO KTM WILDCARD
150 Sven te Dorsthorst ELST KTM NK MX1
166 Jeffrey van der Vlis GASSELTE KTM NK MX1
175 Joey Bak RIJSSEN NK MX1
193 Kevin Spruijt MELISKERKE KAWASAKI NK MX1
194 Freek Slapak HELDEN YAMAHA NK MX1
242 Wesley Schepers BEILEN YAMAHA NK MX1

Advertisement

Leave a Reply